FW 2016-17

RankWomen's D DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Puck Luck2417700340.81017-4-0-084670.5569-0-0-05-0-0-048
2Rucking Monkeys2412831280.63612-6-3-146430.5172-0-0-02-3-0-032
3RagTag2414910290.58713-9-1-045340.5700-1-0-02-2-1-056
4Warriors249852250.5439-7-5-246610.4300-2-3-10-2-3-058
5Frostbite24121110250.50011-11-1-059510.5361-0-0-04-1-0-034
6The Sharks25101131240.50010-10-3-142510.4520-2-1-01-3-1-012
7Avalanche2461530150.3576-12-3-041710.3660-1-0-01-3-1-034
8Rinkrats2431722100.2173-16-2-233680.3270-2-0-01-2-2-044
RankSunday AM DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Tommy Bros2319220400.87019-2-2-0113410.7347-0-0-05-0-0-0108
2Sup Bro Hockey2317600340.73917-6-0-081430.6532-0-0-03-2-0-0110
3Hellfish2310931240.52210-9-3-163570.5251-0-0-02-2-1-056
4Morning 50's23101111220.47810-11-1-162830.4280-2-0-02-3-0-058
5CHAT Tigers23101201210.45710-12-0-169740.4830-1-0-02-3-0-0114
6Sofa King Good2381221190.4138-12-2-142640.3961-0-1-03-1-1-0140
7The Uncle Abesters2381302180.3918-13-0-2741040.4160-3-0-11-3-0-168
8Team Ram Rod2341621110.2394-16-2-154920.3700-5-2-00-3-2-034
RankSunday AM EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
RankSunday PM C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Jr. Blades2419500380.76216-5-0-01831350.5750-2-0-03-2-0-078
2The Oil2112702260.63211-6-0-21591600.4980-1-0-02-3-0-097
3Nilly Wylanders2111640260.5568-6-4-01181050.5292-0-0-04-1-0-0112
4FUBAR2112900240.52610-9-0-01051040.5020-1-0-02-3-0-0172
5Tank Nation2191110190.4759-10-1-01111170.4871-0-0-02-3-0-076
6Jiffy Home Services2110902220.4748-9-0-21141020.5280-2-0-02-3-0-0156
7Catzo Hockey Club2171121170.4176-9-2-11021190.4621-0-0-03-2-0-0124
8Colts (Iazovtsky)2051311120.3005-13-1-11031390.4262-0-0-02-3-0-0178
RankSunday PM C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Pooners2114610290.80810-2-1-0136920.5964-0-0-04-1-0-072
2Brewhawks2115600300.62510-6-0-0122810.6013-0-0-04-1-0-0221
3WHL Allstars21111000220.4296-8-0-01141110.5071-0-0-04-1-0-0170
4East Infection2191200180.3335-10-0-01021220.4550-1-0-01-4-0-074
5Sahara Desert Canoe Club2161410130.2503-10-1-0821160.4140-3-0-01-4-0-0122
RankSunday PM D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1ZingerBlades2114601290.7088-3-0-191660.5800-1-0-12-2-0-1176
2Flames2115600300.7007-3-0-0122700.6352-0-0-04-1-0-0110
3North York 47s2110902220.5916-4-0-183980.4591-0-0-21-2-0-2271
4West Side Kings2113701270.5777-5-0-1101980.5083-0-0-04-1-0-0168
5Oakwood Ultras21101100200.3575-9-0-082880.4820-1-0-03-2-0-0140
6Blackhawgs2010901210.3214-9-0-1122850.5890-3-0-01-4-0-0216
RankSunday PM D2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Brawlers2191011200.8004-1-0-093850.5222-0-1-02-2-1-0104
2Purpleville Punishers (Sun)2171202160.5002-2-0-071880.4470-2-0-03-2-0-078
3Pens2113800260.5002-2-0-0100650.6063-0-0-03-2-0-0189
4Mighty Drunks2114700280.2001-4-0-0106850.5550-4-0-01-4-0-0256
RankSunday PM D2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bluebird2110911220.6673-1-1-1103850.5484-0-1-04-0-1-0142
2Pott Hockey21111000220.5003-3-0-0961090.4680-2-0-02-3-0-0120
3The Bullies2111811240.5003-3-0-079870.4761-0-1-01-3-1-0164
4Chiefs (Moretto)2161212150.4172-3-1-061950.3911-0-1-02-1-1-1190
RankSunday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Majors2111910230.6799-4-1-084670.5562-0-0-04-1-0-0146
2Hellions2191200180.6439-5-0-0881310.4021-0-0-02-3-0-086
3Hound Dogs2181201170.5367-6-0-171890.4440-1-0-02-3-0-072
4Kings of Caledonia2161122160.5336-5-2-276960.4420-2-1-11-2-1-180
5Georgia Pig2181102180.4697-8-0-170850.4520-2-0-01-3-0-1166
6Spartans2271311160.4295-7-1-1691060.3943-0-1-03-1-1-0124
7Kings Reborn2281400160.4006-9-0-0691000.4080-2-0-02-3-0-080
RankMonday CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mighty Shmucks2314423330.71111-3-2-380530.6020-1-0-03-1-1-0256
2Knights2313910270.58310-7-1-086760.5311-0-0-03-2-0-090
3Fuelux2313811280.5569-7-1-183650.5610-1-1-02-1-1-1100
4LV Draft Central2391130210.4176-9-3-072930.4360-1-1-01-2-2-0130
5Cans 4 Cans2281031200.3003-9-3-082770.5162-0-0-02-2-0-1114
RankMonday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rebels2313910270.6929-4-0-0104820.5591-0-0-04-1-0-0106
2Da Bears23131000260.5718-6-0-080650.5522-0-0-04-1-0-0101
3Monday Indy Team2311831260.4675-6-3-180720.5260-2-0-11-3-0-190
4Stonecutters2313712290.4585-6-1-089720.5530-1-0-03-2-0-0101
5Flying Pylons2391121210.3934-7-2-153750.4140-1-0-01-3-0-165
RankMonday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Ushers2218301370.7506-2-0-0107580.64811-0-0-05-0-0-090
2Mill Street HC2391310190.7145-2-0-070640.5220-1-0-03-2-0-080
3RBC Dominion Securities2315800300.3753-5-0-0101830.5491-0-0-03-2-0-064
4Stoneys Brigade2291102200.3751-2-0-180960.4552-0-0-12-2-0-194
5Robbie's Crew22121000240.3333-6-0-094740.5601-0-0-01-4-0-046
RankMonday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Fighting Falcons23111002240.8649-1-0-178770.5038-0-0-14-0-0-146
2Protect Ya Net2291300180.7007-3-0-079780.5030-1-0-03-2-0-076
3Blades Of Steel2351800100.4175-7-0-0691210.3631-0-0-02-3-0-065
4Detritus of Hades234190080.3644-7-0-0661370.3250-4-0-01-4-0-0154
5CMCC Carvers25121201250.1881-6-0-188770.5330-9-0-00-5-0-026
RankTuesday AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Blades2318410370.84118-3-1-0116610.6556-0-0-05-0-0-036
2RHS Bandits2312632290.63012-6-3-295820.5372-0-0-03-1-0-1113
3MI Hockey Kings23111011240.52211-10-1-1106980.5203-0-0-04-1-0-046
4Pumpkins23111101230.50011-11-0-186930.4800-3-0-01-4-0-040
5The Trolls2271311160.3647-13-1-1741030.4180-2-0-01-4-0-052
6OCHS2471601150.2836-16-0-1901310.4070-3-0-11-3-0-1121
RankTuesday BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1CMCC - Black2414631320.66711-5-2-095620.6050-2-0-02-2-1-066
2CMCC - Red23121100240.52610-9-0-081810.5000-1-0-04-1-0-084
38 Ballerz2315800300.5008-8-0-0107750.5882-0-0-02-3-0-090
4IceDogs2391022220.4446-8-2-257660.4631-0-0-02-2-1-0140
5Mighty Pucks24111021250.4416-8-2-181750.5191-0-0-02-2-1-0171
RankTuesday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1CMCC - Green23121010250.8576-1-0-072710.5033-0-1-03-1-1-066
2Puck NOW2313901270.63911-6-0-199980.5031-0-0-02-3-0-0127
3Willowdale Warriors2317411360.6366-3-1-1109660.6230-1-1-02-2-1-098
4Casini Kings24121020260.5007-7-2-0107950.5303-0-1-03-1-1-0126
5Dirty Danglers2371222180.4004-7-2-266860.4340-3-0-01-4-0-0207
6Yiantanamo Bay Eagles23101111220.3334-9-1-160800.4290-1-0-02-3-0-0266
RankTuesday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1P2 Punishers22101002220.7507-2-0-175720.5101-0-0-11-3-0-198
2Utility Savings2315611320.6676-3-0-079610.5642-0-0-04-1-0-0142
3PV7 STARS22101002220.6438-4-0-259790.4281-0-0-03-1-0-188
4Maxx Sports24141000280.58810-7-0-091730.5551-0-0-04-1-0-0130
5Puck Heads2312911260.5678-6-0-160740.4480-1-0-02-3-0-0100
6Canadiens23111002240.5007-7-0-272740.4932-0-0-04-1-0-0129
7Diggers2171202160.3464-8-0-150710.4130-6-0-00-5-0-082
8The Rangers2381401170.3065-12-0-176930.4500-6-0-00-5-0-098
RankTuesday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Shamrocks2315701310.7278-3-0-087540.6175-0-0-05-0-0-0144
2Perfect Timing Predators2311831260.6505-2-2-168620.5230-2-0-03-2-0-0106
3CMCC - White2371312170.5005-5-0-155710.4370-3-0-01-4-0-042
4Buzzards2391103210.5001-1-0-065740.4683-0-0-13-1-0-1194
5Broom Person2381122200.4174-6-1-1751090.4082-0-0-02-2-0-1146
6The Yellow Pinnies2312920260.3503-6-1-070530.5691-0-0-03-2-0-0155
RankTuesday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bay Street Bullies (Assault Crew)23101021231.0002-0-0-058580.5000-1-0-02-3-0-0148
2Venom2314621310.7226-2-1-092640.5901-0-0-03-2-0-0198
32 Minutes For Trippin2315422340.6256-3-2-178530.5956-0-1-13-0-1-1230
4Bags2312911260.5004-4-1-175600.5560-1-0-03-2-0-078
5Dumberer Pucks2371123190.4504-5-1-067860.4381-0-0-01-3-1-084
6Dark Horse HC2371231180.4443-4-1-1731080.4030-1-0-02-3-0-0103
7Vandelay Industries2311921250.3502-5-2-164470.5770-3-1-10-3-1-157
RankTuesday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Stars (Tzakas)2381320180.5717-5-2-063700.4740-2-2-01-2-2-0130
2World Auto2312812270.5717-5-1-176620.5512-0-1-02-2-1-0168
3Underdogs (Gregory)23111002240.5426-5-0-150620.4462-0-0-04-1-0-0122
4Nordekes2381014210.5425-4-1-274910.4480-1-1-12-1-1-1110
5Blazers23101210210.5007-7-0-070770.4761-0-0-03-2-0-0209
6Jack Daniel's2371312170.5006-6-0-267990.4040-2-0-02-2-0-164
RankTuesday 40+GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Moosemen2318500360.81017-4-0-092400.6972-0-0-04-1-0-058
2G's Predators2216510330.76314-4-1-075420.6416-0-0-05-0-0-0101
3Pylons2314810290.62512-7-1-070700.5000-1-0-03-2-0-028
4Ryans239941230.5249-8-4-082830.4973-0-0-03-2-0-026
5Barbarians (Whitehead)2381221190.4057-11-2-163670.4850-5-0-00-5-0-040
6Grizzlies2351413140.3505-11-1-339840.3170-2-0-02-3-0-050
7NetBusters222161380.2002-14-1-334920.2700-9-0-20-5-0-030
RankWednesday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Turtles2316601330.72514-5-0-170540.5655-0-0-05-0-0-097
2PBR IceHoles2213702280.67513-6-0-191760.5453-0-0-03-2-0-0124
3The Sandbaggers2371411160.3647-13-1-158730.4430-1-0-02-3-0-0138
4Keggers2361412150.3255-12-1-264810.4410-3-0-20-3-0-2216
RankWednesday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Gary Melrose2115510310.76513-4-0-077470.6213-0-0-04-1-0-0161
2King City Jagr Bombs2314612310.60510-6-1-277660.5382-0-0-03-1-0-1252
3Savage Bulls2314810290.55610-8-0-088590.5992-0-0-02-3-0-0194
4Quebec No-Dekes23121001250.52610-9-0-080710.5303-0-0-04-1-0-0151
5Hoopers23101120220.5008-8-1-066750.4680-3-0-02-3-0-0106
6Chiefs (Sanginiti)2391103210.3896-10-0-283960.4641-0-0-02-3-0-0231
7The Hounds23131000260.3756-10-0-091790.5350-3-0-02-3-0-0185
8One for the Ditch2415711320.3503-6-0-189980.4760-2-0-11-3-0-1158
RankWednesday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dynamic 57's2215700300.7509-3-0-0101840.5467-0-0-05-0-0-0138
2Lazy Puckers2381122200.7145-2-0-067810.4530-1-0-04-1-0-0103
3Roma2315701310.6367-4-0-0112680.6220-1-0-03-2-0-0190
4The Meatheads2314522320.5455-4-2-094690.5772-0-0-02-3-0-0120
5Big Money2312830270.4554-5-2-067640.5110-5-1-00-5-0-0242
6Mighty Ducks (Lacaria)2361403150.1250-9-0-3691020.4040-8-0-20-4-0-1121
RankWednesday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Purpleville Punishers (Wed)2481222200.7786-1-1-172740.4930-1-0-04-1-0-0134
2Vandelay Industries (Peat)2391211200.6366-3-1-172870.4532-0-0-12-2-0-194
3SPACCO2491212210.5006-6-1-0871140.4332-0-0-02-3-0-0172
4Dirty Sauce Kings2371411160.4094-6-1-065910.4171-0-0-03-2-0-0134
5Puckin Ducks2381401170.3754-7-0-160740.4480-3-0-02-3-0-076
RankWednesday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1KRDC Wild2316403350.87513-1-0-2134970.5807-0-0-05-0-0-0122
2Shnoops Troops23121001250.54811-9-0-178700.5271-0-0-04-1-0-0152
3Tigerss23101021230.54810-8-2-160680.4690-1-0-03-2-0-0160
4Wounded Moose2391310190.4759-10-1-072930.4360-1-0-02-3-0-0104
5Eh Team2391310190.4329-12-1-075920.4491-0-0-02-3-0-0148
6Hands of Stone2481303190.3867-12-0-355800.4070-2-0-01-4-0-0140
RankThursday BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bearded Rebels2315512330.66711-5-1-1106820.5643-0-0-23-0-0-2161
2Maroons2212712270.64710-5-0-294640.5954-0-0-14-0-0-194
3Sturdy Wings2315521330.6338-4-2-1109660.6230-1-0-03-2-0-070
4Mistry2391310190.4177-10-1-074870.4601-0-0-01-3-1-0106
5Tbd2361520140.2784-12-2-0781180.3980-3-1-01-3-1-0178
RankThursday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Scorgasms2314702300.61110-6-0-294830.5310-2-0-12-2-0-1106
2The Greens2315800300.55610-8-0-095710.5720-2-0-03-2-0-0219
3The Beers24131001270.5299-8-0-095900.5140-1-0-03-2-0-0114
4The Punishers2310931240.5297-6-3-188680.5644-0-1-04-0-1-0118
5Mighty Ds23111110230.5006-6-0-01061060.5003-0-0-03-2-0-0170
6Tailgators23111011240.4126-9-1-189910.4942-0-0-02-2-0-196
7Barbarians (Sturges)2310742260.3331-4-4-083730.5320-2-1-01-2-2-0178
RankThursday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Thrilla Gorilla2519420400.7786-1-2-0121710.6303-0-0-04-1-0-0219
2West Benderz2315710310.76711-3-1-096870.52511-0-1-05-0-0-092
3Ipsos ICE2313433320.6399-4-3-285700.5480-1-0-03-1-1-060
4DX Hockey Club2381401170.5426-5-0-171970.4231-0-0-03-2-0-0142
5Brazilian Stepdads2314801290.5318-7-0-197850.5330-1-0-02-3-0-082
6Gillette Progliders23101012230.4717-8-1-194900.5110-1-0-01-4-0-076
7Rangers2313910270.4235-7-1-0107880.5490-1-0-02-3-0-0116
8IMS Leafs2391400180.3687-12-0-071910.4381-0-0-02-3-0-0148
9Jokers23101102220.3083-8-0-272800.4741-0-0-01-4-0-095
RankThursday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mighty Ducks2371600141.0004-0-0-0801100.4210-9-0-00-5-0-066
2Delta Force2315800300.76910-3-0-094620.6030-1-0-04-1-0-0208
3Purple Cobras2316700320.7278-3-0-090710.5597-0-0-05-0-0-0103
4HM Rockets23111110230.5007-7-0-082770.5162-0-1-02-2-1-0120
5Dumb Pucks2381302180.3754-7-0-154800.4030-3-0-02-3-0-078
6Hitmen23101201210.3183-7-0-183810.5060-1-0-01-4-0-0102
7Lightning2361502140.2693-9-0-165990.3960-4-1-10-4-1-074
RankThursday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Napoleons Army2391400181.0003-0-0-0911080.4572-0-0-03-2-0-0177
2Mighty Pigs2316700320.81213-3-0-086700.55110-0-0-05-0-0-0140
3Hurricanes2212721270.66711-5-1-177620.5543-0-1-03-1-1-0132
4Coyotes2315611320.5889-6-1-1101600.6273-0-0-04-1-0-0152
5Shtupts2381302180.5836-4-0-2921240.4260-1-0-02-2-0-1108
6Isotopes2313901270.5318-7-0-190730.5520-3-0-11-3-0-1121
7Highlanders24121020260.5269-8-2-0831020.4490-1-0-03-1-1-056
8Drunken Tigers23111110230.4177-10-1-074770.4901-0-0-02-3-0-0130
9Blitz (Indy Team)2371420160.2814-11-1-075870.4631-0-0-01-3-1-081
10Blazers (Rubin)2371303170.2332-10-0-349760.3920-5-0-10-5-0-0122
RankThursday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Blues25141010290.75013-4-1-082790.5094-0-0-04-1-0-048
2Rockets2313721290.69013-5-2-181630.5622-0-0-03-2-0-056
3Hells Leftovers2413911280.63613-8-1-1111920.5471-0-0-03-1-1-0210
4Drillers24101400200.6367-4-0-068990.4071-0-0-04-1-0-0114
5Rejects24111021250.59511-7-2-183880.4850-1-0-03-2-0-0116
6Flipp2351512130.3755-9-1-142770.3530-1-0-01-3-1-070
7Dire Wolves2361421150.3576-12-2-161810.4300-6-0-00-5-0-0106
8Tigers (Kambo)2361511140.3336-13-1-1581160.3330-6-0-00-5-0-086
9Stars (Gagliardi)2461800120.2674-11-0-0581060.3540-2-0-01-4-0-070
RankThursday 30+DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Slime Dogs2315611320.68214-6-1-189660.5746-0-0-05-0-0-070
2Underdogs (Little)2314720300.61912-7-2-085670.5593-0-1-03-1-1-0120
3Lounge Lizards2312740280.59111-7-4-092670.5790-2-2-01-2-2-0107
4Colts2312830270.58712-8-3-082720.5320-1-1-02-1-2-066
5Camerons Beer Knights2313901270.56812-9-0-177820.4840-1-0-03-2-0-0102
6Sparrows2310832250.5239-8-3-278720.5200-2-0-02-2-1-0166
73 Buds and a Rum2391031220.4758-9-3-095890.5161-0-1-12-1-1-160
8Madcaps2391022220.4297-10-2-284820.5062-0-1-12-1-1-1137
9ISCA2371420160.3005-13-2-068890.4330-5-0-00-5-0-058
10Brew Crew2381311180.2693-9-0-154760.4152-0-0-02-2-1-0106
RankThursday 40+GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Industrial Waste2116311340.85314-2-0-191380.7052-0-0-12-1-1-174
2Ice Pirates2215520320.73310-3-2-066420.6112-0-1-03-1-1-088
3Kaos23101111220.5008-8-1-156580.4910-1-0-03-2-0-066
4Hawks (Thompson)2381401170.3897-11-0-046620.4260-2-0-03-2-0-042
5Fever213162080.0941-14-1-034800.2981-0-0-01-4-0-092
RankFriday CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1FTB2317402360.7507-2-0-1108650.6243-0-0-13-1-0-1185
2Dingers2214701290.5714-3-0-076630.5471-0-0-04-1-0-0149
3The Lemon Muffins22111100220.1431-6-0-073720.5034-0-0-04-1-0-0178
RankFriday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dirty Ducts23101102220.7738-2-0-175880.4601-0-0-01-3-0-1173
2Channel 4 News2314810290.71410-4-0-076590.5630-1-1-01-3-1-079
3Trojans (Mihalis)2314711300.70010-4-1-087710.5510-1-0-03-1-0-1172
4The Goats23121001250.57911-8-0-065690.4852-0-0-03-2-0-0116
5Ranch Hawks23121010250.5008-8-1-074650.5320-1-0-03-2-0-0202
6Balls 2 The Wall2381401170.3245-11-0-150730.4070-2-0-01-4-0-0321
788s2441712110.1001-13-0-147820.3640-5-1-10-4-1-0144
RankFriday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1BoozeHounds2216501330.77515-4-0-182590.5827-0-0-05-0-0-076
2D5 Mighty Ducks2315602320.68412-5-0-298740.5709-0-0-15-0-0-0246
3TBD Della Mora2313811280.65012-6-1-177620.5542-0-0-04-1-0-076
4Toronto Buds (Verbanac)2313721290.61912-7-1-167450.5982-0-1-02-2-1-0132
5Mohawks2310733260.59510-6-2-378680.5340-3-1-10-3-1-1112
6Ice Warriors23101201210.4058-12-0-161710.4620-3-0-02-3-0-0100
7Vipers (Lotti)2371501150.3256-13-0-155880.3850-1-0-12-2-0-1154
8Screaming Eagles2361502140.2735-15-0-2551070.3400-7-0-00-5-0-0112
RankFriday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1X-Men2315710310.86115-2-1-097640.6026-0-1-05-0-0-044
2Renegades2314711300.68214-6-1-185810.5123-0-0-03-2-0-094
3The Express2313721290.61412-7-2-194650.5911-0-0-04-1-0-0151
4RPM Kings2381302180.3868-13-0-166860.4340-3-0-01-4-0-032
5Warlords2371510150.3267-15-1-064940.4050-4-0-01-4-0-0118
6Vaughan Knighthawks2351413140.3164-11-1-353890.3730-1-0-01-3-0-172