Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T S
RamR:D. Jansen (11:29 2nd), R. Baerg (13:33 2nd)
Chat:M. Glowinsky (07:48 1st), S. Urowitz (07:24 2nd), S. Urowitz (11:58 2nd), M. Glowinsky (05:09 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Team Ram Rod 0 2 0 2 2
CHAT Tigers 1 2 1 4 4
Final 1 2 3 T S
UA:K. Greenspoon (07:53 2nd), J. Bathe (11:47 3rd)
SKG:T. Nicoletti (11:50 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
The Uncle Abesters 0 1 1 2 2
Sofa King Good 0 1 0 1 1
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
M50:P. Kropf (14:08 3rd)
TBro:D. Master (10:27 1st), D. Master (13:25 1st), J. Stern (13:49 1st), J. Goodman (06:44 2nd), R. Zlotnik Shaul (07:34 2nd), M. Yunger (10:00 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Morning 50's 0 0 1 1 0/0 1
Tommy Bros 3 2 1 6 2/0 6
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Hell:A. Pece (06:25 2nd), I. Benning (07:23 2nd), J. Porter (05:58 3rd), M. Lum (13:22 3rd)
SBH:S. Sitsman (12:39 1st), S. Dubin (13:13 1st), S. Korman (10:25 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Hellfish 0 2 2 0 4 1/0 4
Sup Bro Hockey 2 0 1 0 3 0/0 3
Final 1 2 3 T S
Fros:B. Hy (04:55 1st), K. Manax (08:59 1st), V. Horan (12:53 1st), V. Horan (13:08 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 6
Rinkrats 0 0 0 0 0
Frostbite 3 0 1 4 4
Final 1 2 3 T S
Avs:T. Madden (04:48 1st), L. Lombardi (13:20 1st), L. Lombardi (08:25 2nd), L. Ellis (10:31 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Avalanche 2 1 1 4 4
The Sharks 0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 T S
War:L. Greenspoon (10:09 1st), L. Greenspoon (05:24 2nd)
PL:L. Ziebell (05:57 1st), L. Ziebell (11:00 1st), L. Ziebell (06:32 2nd), L. Ziebell (07:00 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 6
Warriors 1 1 0 2 2
Puck Luck 2 2 0 4 4
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
HDs:R. Skanes (07:22 1st), B. Szandtner (05:00 3rd), B. Szandtner (07:46 3rd)
KoC:A. Barone (04:14 1st), D. Marinelli (09:17 1st), A. Mastroianni (11:45 2nd), R. Fera (12:52 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Hound Dogs 1 0 2 3 0/0 3
Kings of Caledonia 2 2 0 4 1/0 4
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Hawg:A. McRae (03:35 1st), N. Sentance (04:14 2nd), L. Di Benedetto (05:05 2nd), L. Di Benedetto (09:50 2nd)
NY47:T. Madarasz (07:56 2nd), D. Giansante (03:13 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Blackhawgs 1 3 0 4 0/0 4
North York 47s 0 1 1 2 1/0 2
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Ruck:N. Bendavid (14:59 1st), M. Lombardi (03:52 1st OT)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 6
RagTag 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rucking Monkeys 1 0 0 1 2 2
Final 1 2 3 T S
BluB:M. Alexopulos (14:59 1st), M. Alexopulos (01:31 2nd), O. Nanji (05:28 2nd), T. Cohen (07:44 2nd), M. Adelson (03:22 3rd), O. Nanji (14:32 3rd)
Pott:g. dunn (14:18 1st), L. Hilsenteger (14:40 1st), b. grobowsky (11:41 2nd), L. Hilsenteger (14:41 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Bluebird 1 3 2 6 6
Pott Hockey 2 2 0 4 4
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
OakU:J. Schwartz (03:48 2nd), L. Covens (06:08 2nd), J. Rosenberg (14:03 2nd), J. Rosenberg (07:56 3rd)
WSKs:s. dacosta (04:34 1st), D. Rao (05:03 1st), s. dacosta (02:33 2nd), a. quattrociocchi (10:01 2nd), s. dacosta (05:07 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Oakwood Ultras 0 3 1 4 2/0 4
West Side Kings 2 2 1 5 1/0 5
03:59 2nd 1 2 3 T S
Pens:T. Austin (03:22 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 5
Brawlers 0 0 0 0 0
Pens 1 0 0 1 1
15:00 2nd 1 2 3 T S
Colt:i. meneguzzi (03:47 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
FUBAR 0 0 0 0 0
Colts (Iazovtsky) 1 0 0 1 1
7:30 pm EDT
Rink 2
WHL Allstars
Brewhawks
7:45 pm EDT
Rink 4
Jiffy Home Services
The Oil