ASHL Winnipeg Women

RankDivision AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Soup-A-Stars3022620460.66713-6-2-094510.6480-1-0-03-2-0-0228
2Prairie Fire3021810430.65914-7-1-0115600.6572-0-1-02-2-1-072
3Manitoba Majors3017760400.56810-7-5-083400.6752-0-1-03-1-1-0138
4Falcons (Women)30181110370.54811-9-1-081640.5590-2-0-03-2-0-0143
5Taco Palace29121331280.3255-12-3-069550.5560-3-0-02-3-0-0157
6Warriors2991721210.2003-15-2-041780.3450-2-0-01-4-0-078
RankDivision B/CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Shweatty B's3020730430.86816-2-1-087600.5920-1-0-04-1-0-086
2The Ripperz29141221310.64710-5-1-149540.4760-1-0-02-3-0-092
3The Jettes29131123310.54510-8-2-288920.4891-0-0-02-1-1-1131
4Rebels30121413280.5288-7-1-270860.4490-1-0-02-2-0-182
5Canlan Cuties31161221350.52310-9-2-190900.5004-0-0-04-1-0-0103
6Wild Wings2961832170.5002-2-2-243840.3390-2-1-01-3-1-086
7Bad News Beers30131142320.4778-9-3-299870.5320-3-1-20-3-1-1100
8Devils2920810410.4585-6-1-0107670.6151-0-0-03-2-0-076
9Phantoms30171012370.4176-9-1-290810.5261-0-0-03-2-0-070
10The Jills30131601270.3868-13-0-183970.4611-0-0-01-4-0-090
RankDivision DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Sharks3020901410.80012-3-0-0104620.6272-0-0-04-1-0-094
2STIX30111351280.5624-3-1-059720.4501-0-0-03-2-0-076
3Stickhandlers30171201350.5009-9-0-1109870.5560-1-0-03-2-0-080
4Jersey Score29151202320.5007-7-0-294630.5990-1-0-04-1-0-066
5Porch Crawlers29181001370.5007-7-0-1109570.6570-3-0-11-3-0-181
6Rollers3082011180.4504-5-1-064980.3950-1-0-02-3-0-0116
717 Wing Rondelles28171100340.4448-10-0-0111910.5500-2-0-02-3-0-098
8AFTICA29151301310.3644-7-0-085780.5212-0-0-03-2-0-078
RankDivision D/E-Grp.AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rubber Puckies30151311320.87513-1-1-175790.4875-0-0-05-0-0-076
2Pucking Around30161220340.70612-5-0-093980.4871-0-0-04-1-0-0101
3ThriftShop29131501270.62510-6-0-069930.4262-0-0-02-3-0-064
4Bullets29141401290.58810-7-0-090950.4860-2-0-02-3-0-080
5Team Crush29141500280.5718-6-0-079810.4942-0-0-03-2-0-052
6Rusty Blades29171110350.5299-8-0-082690.5430-1-0-02-3-0-050
7Barracudas30101613240.5007-7-1-2731040.4120-1-0-03-2-0-084
8Dirty Horse30121422280.4005-8-1-165650.5000-3-0-02-3-0-077
9Happy Puckers29141212310.3463-7-1-278770.5031-0-0-03-2-0-048
10Hockey Bags29151121330.2863-9-2-069620.5270-1-0-03-2-0-046
11Goaldiggers30121422280.2503-12-2-171670.5140-4-0-10-4-0-186
RankDivision EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Winos30171210350.8008-2-0-070630.5262-0-0-03-2-0-022
2The LipSticks3091722220.6676-2-2-233780.2971-0-2-02-1-2-042
3Ice Holes3081921190.6257-4-0-150890.3601-0-0-11-3-0-146
4St Fub30101721230.5426-5-1-051680.4292-0-1-03-1-1-030
5Pucked Up302261160.1071-12-1-0331630.1680-6-1-00-4-1-014