ASHL Winnipeg

RankDivision A/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Dwayne Johnsons3024510490.78019-5-1-02211300.6302-0-0-04-1-0-0183
2Nor-Villa Hooligans3020721430.64614-7-2-11741330.5670-2-0-02-2-0-1216
3The Vets30161211340.58014-10-1-01211190.5040-1-0-03-2-0-0166
4The Reapers31181300360.54213-11-0-01211170.5086-0-0-05-0-0-0204
5678s30141222320.4507-9-2-21361380.4961-0-0-02-3-0-0188
6Sloppy Swannys29131213300.4358-11-1-31621530.5141-0-0-21-2-0-279
7Jacks30121620260.3165-12-2-01511450.5100-5-0-00-5-0-076
8Dirty Herd30121710250.3127-16-1-01101260.4661-0-0-02-3-0-0170
RankDiv. C1-Grp.AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1B-Sharps29151400300.7506-2-0-01251440.4655-0-0-05-0-0-0136
2WINCITY29111512250.6885-2-1-01311520.4632-0-0-03-1-1-082
3Hattrick Kanes3022620460.6548-4-1-0141910.6081-0-0-03-1-1-0239
4Shweatty Balls2919703410.6338-4-0-31731590.5211-0-0-12-2-0-1123
5Usual Suspects30171021370.5317-6-2-11411200.5400-2-1-01-3-1-0148
6Hungry Hungry Hippos30161310330.4177-10-1-01281080.5421-0-0-02-2-1-0231
7Peddlars29161003350.3935-8-0-11421260.5300-2-0-01-4-0-0126
8Mulletude30161310330.3616-11-1-01291100.5400-1-0-02-3-0-0251
RankDiv.C1-Grp.BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Strangers30141501290.80810-2-0-11231260.4944-0-0-14-0-0-1302
2The Tropics30141204320.6569-4-0-31251280.4940-1-0-03-2-0-0279
3Anti-Dentites30161202340.63911-6-0-11381330.5095-0-0-05-0-0-0177
4Nature Boys30121800240.5837-5-0-01481590.4822-0-0-02-3-0-0112
5Seamen30141501290.5318-7-0-11051370.4340-3-0-11-3-0-1145
6Charleswood Brewsers29131204300.3934-7-0-31321330.4980-1-0-12-2-0-1118
7The Hicks30102000200.3897-11-0-01091340.4490-3-0-02-3-0-0108
8The Jets29101810210.3536-11-0-01171590.4240-1-0-01-4-0-0107
RankDiv.C1-Grp.CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Whalers3021801430.71113-5-0-11621150.5851-0-0-13-1-0-1216
2Crown Royals30181002380.63613-7-0-21481300.5326-0-0-05-0-0-0149
3Warm Guns30141123330.6189-5-2-11181240.4880-1-0-02-3-0-0183
4Phantoms31181102380.59512-8-0-11521300.5392-0-0-03-2-0-0254
5NE Hoggs3072003170.5004-4-0-01231730.4160-1-0-01-4-0-0174
6Adrenaline Adventures30101811220.4235-7-0-11331860.4171-0-0-01-3-0-1262
7Wolfpack30151311320.3896-10-1-11581450.5210-1-0-13-1-0-1144
8The Mullets30101811220.3005-13-1-11331600.4540-2-0-02-3-0-0284
RankDiv.C2-Grp.AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Sex Panthers30181011380.7278-3-0-01641350.5483-0-0-04-1-0-0294
2Da Beers29121313280.6434-2-0-11411570.4730-1-0-03-2-0-0129
3The Predators2919910390.6367-4-0-01661490.5271-0-0-04-1-0-080
4Good Schtick3019902400.5717-5-0-21601150.5821-0-0-03-1-0-1190
5Boozehounds2981902180.5367-6-0-11131470.4350-3-0-11-3-0-190
6Dog Pound30131511280.4478-10-0-11371630.4570-2-0-01-3-0-1131
7Unhealthy Scratch29171200340.4387-9-0-01541300.5421-0-0-02-3-0-0124
8The Milkmen29121601250.4066-9-0-11171400.4551-0-0-02-3-0-0144
RankDiv.C2-Grp.BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Show & Save3023601470.6548-4-0-1149940.61310-0-0-14-0-0-1209
2Sofa Kings30141411300.6366-3-1-11261300.4924-0-0-14-0-0-1172
3Blue Blazers29141320300.5916-4-1-01011130.4721-0-0-02-3-0-0232
4Mackie Bay Huts29131510270.5678-6-1-01051130.4821-0-0-02-3-0-0215
5Mutt Pack29131501270.5007-7-0-11071180.4760-1-0-03-2-0-0158
6General Gems30141132330.4697-8-1-01191210.4960-2-0-03-2-0-0224
7Puck Bunny Hunters2918821390.4554-5-1-11491220.5500-2-0-02-3-0-0266
8Gorditas Norté30111612250.3574-8-1-11241440.4631-0-0-11-3-0-1162
RankDiv.C2-Grp.CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Gators30121431280.6366-3-1-11031010.5050-2-1-02-2-1-0226
2Throw It Down Crew30151500300.6009-6-0-01171350.4642-0-0-04-1-0-0240
3Slim Pickins30121710250.5949-6-1-01051310.4452-0-1-03-1-1-0307
4Executioners30161301330.5008-8-0-01201220.4960-2-0-01-4-0-0160
5Wombats30141114330.5007-7-0-21321090.5482-0-0-02-3-0-0142
6Warriors30161220340.4697-8-1-01431170.5500-2-0-02-2-1-0188
7Winnipeg Giants30111711240.4383-4-0-11161360.4600-1-0-02-2-0-1284
8A.A. Kings30161013360.4174-6-1-1106960.5251-0-0-02-2-1-0280
RankDiv.D1-Grp.AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1North End Alliance30131331300.6506-3-1-01241230.5022-0-0-02-2-1-0271
2Toss N Sauce30141240320.6189-5-3-0108970.5270-2-1-01-3-1-0118
3LPH30141402300.5569-7-0-21111310.4592-0-0-04-1-0-0132
4Liquor Pigs30191001390.5387-6-0-01201010.5430-2-0-02-3-0-0204
5Hecla Islanders30131223310.5317-6-2-11371340.5060-1-0-03-1-0-1273
6Dreamcatchers30161121350.5007-7-2-1119960.5530-1-0-02-2-1-0264
7Saints30161022360.5008-8-1-1117980.5442-0-1-03-1-1-0295
8Charleswood 22's30131232310.5008-8-3-11041100.4861-0-0-03-2-0-0164
9Pro Stars30101613240.5004-4-0-21201490.4461-0-0-11-2-0-2295
10Boondock Saints30141501290.4218-11-0-01291370.4850-2-0-02-3-0-0152
RankDiv.D1-Grp.BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Da Bullz30161112350.7277-2-1-11051100.4881-0-1-03-1-1-0127
2Gremlins3021801430.70612-5-0-0130870.5992-0-0-04-1-0-0175
3Jackrabbits30121701250.5505-4-0-11461420.5071-0-0-02-2-0-1204
4Poor Bakers29151121330.5455-4-1-1125920.5762-0-1-02-2-1-0316
5Ice Dogs29141401290.5005-5-0-11111190.4830-1-0-04-1-0-0206
6Alouettes30111612250.5007-7-0-01121180.4870-1-0-02-3-0-0167
7IBEW2034 North Stars3021801430.3332-4-0-01361170.5380-1-0-02-3-0-0162
8Buzzards30121521270.2814-11-0-1941170.4450-5-0-00-5-0-046
RankDiv.D1-Grp.CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Reality Kingz3024222520.9004-0-1-01741120.6084-0-1-04-0-1-0144
2The Prairie Boys29151031340.6259-5-1-11231110.5260-2-0-02-2-0-1177
3Rockwood30121611260.6255-3-0-01221310.4821-0-0-03-2-0-0242
4West Broadway Juveniles30121422280.5677-5-2-11101270.4641-0-1-02-2-1-0134
5Husky Dogs29151112330.5005-5-1-11131040.5212-0-1-12-1-1-1177
6The Mermen30121422280.4697-8-1-01391480.4840-1-1-02-2-1-0170
7Silverhawks30151401310.4336-8-0-11321250.5140-1-0-02-3-0-0138
8Jackals30121431280.2782-6-0-1871170.4260-2-0-01-4-0-0239
RankDiv.D1-Grp.DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bent Twigs2920810410.6827-3-1-0143980.5937-0-1-04-0-1-0329
2AFIG Crusaders29101711220.6255-3-0-0901260.4170-1-0-02-3-0-0138
3CG Lightning30181011380.6158-5-0-01941630.5431-0-0-03-2-0-0120
4SHAFT29181001370.6078-5-0-11441320.5221-0-0-02-2-0-1204
5Moose Knuckles30161202340.5007-7-0-11281120.5330-1-0-04-1-0-0150
6Greasy Toe Bashers29141311300.4174-6-1-11341260.5150-2-1-02-2-1-0278
7Fistsablur29101612230.3001-3-0-11041520.4060-3-0-11-3-0-1268
8Dangle Berries3072201150.3003-7-0-0911320.4080-1-0-02-3-0-0236
RankDiv.D2-Grp.AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1D-Generation X3020910410.65610-5-1-01741280.5764-0-0-04-1-0-0238
2Book Hockey3018804400.6077-4-0-31571360.5360-1-0-03-1-0-1259
3Stonecutters3022512470.6003-2-0-0146820.6401-0-0-03-2-0-0196
4Gyrating Squids of DOOM!30181200360.6009-6-0-01421270.5281-0-0-04-1-0-0146
5Red Light Robbies32141710290.5714-3-0-01361680.4470-1-0-02-3-0-0246
6Bernstein's Deli Borscht Bombers31111802240.5624-3-0-11311550.4583-0-0-13-1-0-1291
7Ice Hogs30131520280.5367-6-1-01391510.4792-0-0-03-2-0-0327
8Dragons3018804400.5006-6-0-41281060.5470-2-0-02-3-0-0197
9Top Ched Chucks30181200360.4677-8-0-01251220.5061-0-0-01-4-0-0244
10BeerKats30101712230.3574-8-0-21161400.4530-5-0-10-4-0-1156
RankDiv.D2-Grp.BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Wringers30131511280.8337-1-1-01471530.4903-0-0-03-1-1-0182
2All Star-Punchers30141024340.7865-1-0-11151050.5235-0-0-14-0-0-1291
3Too Fat30161103350.69411-4-0-31151230.4830-2-0-11-3-0-1174
4Iopa30141411300.6259-5-1-11081100.4950-1-0-04-1-0-0176
5Discipline30141510290.5007-7-1-01581460.5200-1-0-03-1-1-0336
6The Legends30121512270.5009-9-0-11151360.4582-0-0-02-3-0-0132
7Park City Heroes30151401310.4646-7-0-11421360.5111-0-0-03-2-0-0127
8Peg City Wreckers30111621250.4176-9-2-1931220.4330-3-1-01-3-1-0144
9Murder Bears30171030370.3644-7-0-0113820.5790-1-0-02-3-0-0202
10Swamp Donkeys30131421290.3535-10-1-11281210.5141-0-0-01-3-0-1112
RankDiv.D2-Grp.CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Chicken Hawks31171220360.75010-3-1-01401080.5653-0-0-04-1-0-0187
2Cobra3017643410.6399-4-3-2137990.5819-0-2-05-0-0-0233
3Goats30121503270.5678-6-0-11161420.4500-1-0-03-1-0-1238
4Deadweights30131322300.5569-7-1-1861200.4170-2-0-03-2-0-0118
5The Nite Hawks30121413280.5337-6-0-2981470.4002-0-0-04-1-0-0154
6Yellow Jackets30151320320.5009-9-1-01321170.5302-0-0-02-3-0-0181
7Six Demon Bag30131610270.4478-10-1-01041270.4500-3-0-01-4-0-0104
8The Heat3091551240.4125-8-3-1851050.4470-3-0-11-3-0-1262
9Huskies2952202120.4001-2-0-2761490.3380-1-0-01-2-0-2187
10A-Style3091821210.3332-4-0-0961230.4381-0-0-01-4-0-0262
RankDiv.D2-Grp.DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Participants30121503270.6158-5-0-0951190.4444-0-0-04-1-0-0168
2Big Erns Boys30191001390.60012-8-0-0110930.5420-1-0-03-2-0-0191
3Blackhucks3020901410.59512-8-0-11381050.5681-0-0-03-2-0-0178
4Minutemen30131412290.5628-6-0-21121090.5070-1-0-03-2-0-0114
5Oxford Oxs3022611460.5426-5-0-11671190.5840-1-0-03-2-0-0144
6Lakers30171201350.5367-6-0-11131110.5041-0-0-02-3-0-0134
7Hitmen30111414270.5367-6-0-11241390.4712-0-0-02-3-0-0116
8Good Old Schtick30171210350.4759-10-1-01211120.5190-4-0-01-4-0-0141
9Cannons30141411300.4217-10-1-11291210.5160-3-0-02-3-0-0170
10St.Vitalcoholics30111900220.3687-12-0-0861300.3981-0-0-02-3-0-0172
RankDiv.E1-Grp.AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Lafarge3019731420.7929-2-0-1130970.5730-1-0-13-1-0-1148
2The French Connection3018903390.7149-3-0-21441150.5565-0-0-05-0-0-0182
3Hoosier Daddies30121422280.6257-4-1-01001020.4951-0-0-03-2-0-0189
4Pirates30121800240.4444-5-0-01311500.4661-0-0-01-4-0-0294
5Shorthanded30141321310.4335-7-2-11011070.4860-1-0-01-3-0-1195
6Comets30171120360.4235-7-1-01421190.5441-0-0-02-3-0-0138
7HFTB30101901210.4004-6-0-01011300.4370-1-0-03-2-0-0231
8The Peasants30121332290.3463-7-2-11101180.4820-1-0-02-3-0-0174
RankDiv.E1-Grp.BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dog Puckers30191001390.89312-1-0-11741220.5888-0-0-05-0-0-0236
2Caress of Steel30171021370.5777-5-1-089840.5142-0-0-03-2-0-0218
3Hornets30111612250.5367-6-0-1891160.4343-0-0-03-1-0-1140
4The Marty McScoreleys30121800240.5338-7-0-01081540.4120-1-0-03-2-0-0196
5Streakers30111423270.5318-7-1-01041230.4580-3-0-01-4-0-0183
6Strange Brew30161220340.5007-7-1-01391010.5798-0-1-04-0-1-096
7The Aristocrats30151131340.4646-7-1-0120880.5771-0-0-02-2-1-0148
8Winnipeg Flyers30141600280.4127-10-0-01221260.4920-5-0-00-5-0-0159
9Bottom Feeders30111900220.3897-11-0-0991420.4110-4-0-01-4-0-082
10Tornados30131610270.3125-11-0-01081250.4640-3-0-02-3-0-0234
RankDiv.E1-Grp.CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Heat Score3023601470.75010-3-0-1136750.64510-0-0-05-0-0-0166
2Frosty Beavers3019911400.7319-3-0-11381030.5730-1-0-04-1-0-0126
3Mushroom Kingdom HC30141402300.64710-5-0-21161540.4301-0-0-03-2-0-0271
4The Kyle Wellwoods3014925350.5948-5-1-21021010.5024-0-1-14-0-1-0240
5Slack Hawks30171102360.5367-6-0-11571240.5592-0-0-03-2-0-0120
6Too Old for Timbits30191001390.5367-6-0-1101870.5371-0-0-02-3-0-0114
7Why So Serious30101901210.5005-5-0-01351530.4691-0-0-02-3-0-0264
8Mighty Beavers30121611260.4697-8-1-0891160.4340-4-1-00-4-1-0150
9The Benders30101523250.4696-7-1-21271380.4790-3-1-10-3-1-1102
10Brewn HC3019812410.4094-6-1-0130970.5730-2-1-02-2-1-080
11Manitoba Mooselinis30131403290.3214-9-0-191900.5030-2-0-01-3-0-1112
12Barley Brothers3018921390.3001-3-0-1126780.6180-1-0-01-3-0-1104
RankDiv.E1-Grp.DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Paul Coffeys30141213320.7319-3-1-091980.4814-0-1-04-0-1-0247
2Central Red Army30101820220.6675-2-2-0851160.4232-0-0-03-1-1-0108
3The Goonies30161013360.6338-4-1-295880.5191-0-0-02-2-0-1123
4Bayside Boys30121602260.6008-5-0-2921140.4470-1-0-01-3-0-1146
5Blades of Steel30131124320.5947-4-2-3971080.4730-1-0-12-1-0-2132
6Vandelay Industries30131124320.5336-5-1-381810.5000-1-0-12-2-0-152
7Puckin' Clowns30161211340.5007-7-0-0110920.5452-0-0-04-1-0-0129
8Oh N'Oshie Didn't30151401310.4175-7-0-01151130.5041-0-0-02-3-0-0131
9Ice Hawks30121611260.4126-9-1-1971270.4330-1-0-03-2-0-0228
10The Pylons30161112350.3503-6-0-11111060.5120-2-0-01-3-0-189
RankDiv.E1-Grp.EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Puck & Shillelaghs3017922380.75014-4-1-196800.5452-0-0-04-1-0-0100
2WTF (What The French)30141321310.7508-2-2-091950.4895-0-0-05-0-0-0128
3Johnny Come Latelys30121233300.61910-5-3-31041230.4581-0-0-02-2-0-174
4Yay? Hooray!30121611260.55010-8-1-11231400.4680-1-0-01-4-0-046
5Village People30111414270.5425-4-1-289830.5174-0-0-23-0-0-2116
6No Regretzkies30101910210.4177-10-1-0731190.3800-2-0-03-2-0-080
7Tuesday Nooners3082011180.3957-11-0-1661180.3590-4-0-10-4-0-155
8Pucking Hopeless3052113140.3255-12-1-2501430.2592-0-0-02-3-0-0120
RankMaccabiaGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Falcon Lake Bakery2316430350.76116-4-3-0113600.6532-0-0-03-1-1-0140
2Winpark Dorchester2316520340.73916-5-2-094640.5957-0-0-05-0-0-0118
3Atlas Property Management2312911260.56512-9-1-11051130.4820-1-0-03-1-1-0130
4Kesay2391112210.4579-11-1-282930.4691-0-0-02-3-0-0158
5Western Scrap2361223170.3706-12-2-373930.4400-3-0-11-3-0-1207
6A Little Pizza Heaven2351710110.2395-17-1-0691130.3790-13-0-00-5-0-0141