Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T S
WTFr:P. Cannizzaro (04:45 1st), D. Bayer (04:57 1st), A. McKay (11:40 1st), D. Bayer (03:17 3rd)
NoRe:A. Blum (01:10 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
WTF (What The French) 3 0 1 4 25
No Regretzkies 0 1 0 1 23
Final 1 2 3 T S
Rebs:M. Burrows (04:48 3rd)
Phtm:J. Torgrud (01:02 2nd), S. Cockerill (04:36 2nd), L. Froese (00:54 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Rebels 0 0 1 1 17
Phantoms 0 2 1 3 23
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
A Li:Z. Baron (08:35 2nd), d. trotter (02:29 3rd), C. Thiessen (06:32 3rd), d. trotter (06:37 3rd), d. trotter (07:01 3rd)
Win1:I. Cramer (06:17 1st), A. Meyers (08:11 1st), M. Kliman (08:41 1st), T. George (02:32 2nd), T. George (08:46 2nd), T. George (11:48 2nd), T. George (00:36 3rd), A. Kliman (04:47 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
A Little Pizza Heaven 0 1 4 5 0/0 5
Winpark Dorchester 3 3 2 8 1/0 8
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Barr:S. Marks (08:28 3rd)
Wino:A. Illchuk (09:56 1st), C. Illchuk (03:19 2nd), C. Illchuk (11:51 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Barracudas 0 0 1 1 0/0 18
The Winos 1 1 1 3 1/0 19
Final 1 2 3 T S
GDig:T. Turman (04:03 1st)
PkgA:S. cook (06:39 1st), J. Bousquet (11:35 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Goaldiggers 1 0 0 1 22
Pucking Around 1 0 1 2 23
Final 1 2 3 T S
Atl1:D. Yehudaiff (02:23 2nd)
Fal1:I. Bellan (02:03 1st), B. Aziza (02:27 1st), M. Zimberg (09:06 1st), M. Bellan (10:16 1st), J. Bokhaut (10:27 1st), I. Bellan (01:00 2nd), M. Zimberg (09:18 2nd), P. Zimberg (10:44 2nd), M. Bellan (01:13 3rd), P. Zimberg (03:25 3rd), M. Zimberg (08:20 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Atlas Property Management 0 1 0 1 1
Falcon Lake Bakery 5 3 3 11 11
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T S
LipS:R. Clark (01:54 1st), J. Dumontet (08:29 3rd), S. Lee (00:32 1st OT)
IHol:J. Smid (01:39 2nd), J. Smid (07:26 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
The LipSticks 1 0 1 1 3 20
Ice Holes 0 1 1 0 2 26
Final 1 2 3 T S
CaCu:L. Lipic (07:01 1st), L. Fennell (00:40 2nd)
ShBs:h. reuther (07:45 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Canlan Cuties 1 1 0 2 23
Shweatty B's 0 1 0 1 22
Final 1 2 3 T S
Kes1:J. Cohen (03:29 1st), A. Sus (04:38 1st), N. Palansky (04:51 1st), J. Cohen (00:58 2nd), N. Palansky (11:56 3rd)
Wes1:D. Oman (05:02 1st), B. Brown (01:54 3rd), D. Vieira (07:41 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Kesay 3 1 1 5 5
Western Scrap 1 0 2 3 3
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Jill:A. Wilks (02:32 1st), C. Boettcher (03:05 3rd), A. Wilks (04:58 3rd), A. Wilks (09:10 3rd)
BNBs:T. Hallgrimson (05:28 1st), T. Hallgrimson (06:04 1st), T. Hallgrimson (03:37 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
The Jills 1 0 3 4 1/0 29
Bad News Beers 2 0 1 3 0/0 23
Final 1 2 3 T S
SFub:M. Scammell (09:15 2nd), B. Reeve (00:56 3rd), P. Callender (07:30 3rd), R. Zimmermann (09:16 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Pucked Up 0 0 0 0 21
St Fub 0 1 3 4 25
Final 1 2 3 T S
MbMj:D. Leslie (02:58 1st), A. Meier (01:00 2nd), C. Griffin (05:53 2nd), D. Leslie (06:56 2nd), D. Leslie (10:30 3rd), D. Leslie (11:20 3rd)
FalW:T. McGill (01:14 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Manitoba Majors 1 3 2 6 34
Falcons (Women) 0 0 1 1 23
Final 1 2 3 T S
DHor:C. Rodrigues (09:46 2nd), L. Richards (10:55 3rd)
RubP:M. Isaacs (03:06 1st), T. Nicolson (09:05 1st), M. Isaacs (02:32 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Dirty Horse 0 1 1 2 15
Rubber Puckies 2 1 0 3 21
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
PFir:C. Miskimmin (10:43 1st), S. Hruska (02:40 3rd), C. Miskimmin (06:18 3rd), S. Holden (10:34 3rd)
Soup:L. Stewart (01:02 2nd), C. Van Achte (11:02 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Prairie Fire 1 0 3 4 1/0 25
Soup-A-Stars 0 1 1 2 0/0 23
Final 1 2 3 T S
Shdl:C. Fyke (09:23 3rd)
Shrk:J. O'Brien (01:37 1st), A. Asham (05:11 1st), C. Lamboo (07:30 3rd), L. LeDrew (08:26 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Stickhandlers 0 0 1 1 30
Sharks 2 0 2 4 30
Final 1 2 3 T S
Roll:J. Everard (02:57 2nd), D. Foster (07:30 2nd)
STIX:T. Nicolson (02:40 1st), S. Beauchamp (06:43 1st), S. Beauchamp (10:54 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Rollers 0 2 0 2 22
STIX 2 1 0 3 24
03:29 3rd 1 2 3 T PP S
TCsh:K. Cumming (01:43 2nd), M. Leaf (06:35 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Hockey Bags 0 0 0 0 0/1 14
Team Crush 0 2 0 2 0/2 34
12:00 3rd 1 2 3 T PP S
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
AFTICA 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
Porch Crawlers 0 0 0 0 0/1 0
5:50 pm CDT
Rink 2
The Ripperz
Wild Wings
6:10 pm CDT
Rink 1
17 Wing Rondelles
Jersey Score
6:30 pm CDT
Rink 3
Taco Palace
Warriors
7:00 pm CDT
Rink 2
SHAFT
Greasy Toe Bashers
7:20 pm CDT
Rink 1
Devils
The Jettes
7:40 pm CDT
Rink 3
Puck Bunny Hunters
Mutt Pack
8:10 pm CDT
Rink 2
The Milkmen
Dog Pound
8:30 pm CDT
Rink 1
Happy Puckers
ThriftShop
8:50 pm CDT
Rink 3
The Predators
Da Beers
9:20 pm CDT
Rink 2
Moose Knuckles
Fistsablur
9:40 pm CDT
Rink 1
Bullets
Rusty Blades
10:00 pm CDT
Rink 3
The Reapers
Sloppy Swannys
10:30 pm CDT
Rink 2
Blue Blazers
Mackie Bay Huts
10:50 pm CDT
Rink 1
The Jets
Charleswood Brewsers