ASHL Scarborough

RankSaturday Co-Ed RecreationalGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Crash Test Domi2216420340.77316-4-2-071330.6832-0-0-04-1-0-050
2Canlan Coed Wolves2214440320.72714-4-4-074440.6270-1-1-03-1-1-040
3Nacho libres2213630290.65913-6-3-058480.5471-0-0-03-2-0-024
4Doanstorm229850230.5239-8-5-053470.5301-0-0-02-3-0-034
5Pucks of Anarchy228860220.5008-8-6-070680.5071-0-1-02-2-1-055
6Canlan The Best Team229940220.5009-9-4-064510.5570-1-0-03-2-0-080
7Nodekes228950210.4778-9-5-053560.4860-1-1-01-2-2-014
8Cowbells2281040200.4558-10-4-063720.4670-3-1-01-3-1-075
9Pylons2281040200.4558-10-4-076810.4840-1-0-02-2-1-041
10Victorious Secrets227960200.4557-9-6-052540.4913-0-1-03-1-1-048
11Zero Pucks Given2261510130.2956-15-1-044820.3490-1-0-01-4-0-048
12Canlan Price Is Right222164080.1822-16-4-046880.3430-2-1-01-3-1-044
RankSunday C1 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canadian Schnipers2318401370.7226-2-0-198600.62010-0-0-15-0-0-0124
2Shower Kings2312821270.5564-3-1-1109840.5651-0-0-12-2-0-174
3Kings2616811340.4003-5-1-1126770.6210-1-0-03-2-0-068
RankSunday C1 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Tomahawks2319202401.0003-0-0-01701030.6234-0-0-23-0-0-292
2Here For The Beer23101120220.4293-4-0-082830.4971-0-1-01-3-1-0337
3Young Guns2471313180.4172-3-0-1771040.4250-9-1-10-4-1-0118
RankSunday C2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Honey Nut Chelios2361601130.7501-0-0-1801230.3940-2-0-02-2-0-1238
2Trail Blazers2317510350.5002-2-0-01421090.5664-0-0-04-1-0-0172
3Wingmen2313613300.5002-2-0-01471260.5380-1-0-13-1-0-1124
RankSunday C2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Iron Workers2381311180.6672-1-0-01071330.4460-1-0-01-3-1-0168
2The Heisenbergs2312920260.3331-2-0-01151090.5131-0-1-02-2-1-0131
RankSunday D1 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Pound Town23111011240.9387-0-1-0791050.4293-0-1-03-1-1-0181
2BATMAN23101210210.4094-6-1-078930.4560-1-0-03-1-1-0168
3KelTech2391130210.4004-6-0-079890.4700-2-0-01-4-0-0159
4Alcoholic Pylons2391202200.3893-5-0-197980.4971-0-0-01-3-0-1154
RankSunday D1 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hat Trick Swayzes2319301390.7226-2-0-1140740.6542-0-0-03-1-0-1162
2Jagrbombs23121010250.6827-3-1-097980.4974-0-1-04-0-1-0100
3The Staches2311921250.3572-4-1-085930.4780-4-1-00-4-1-0198
4Shamrocks2361421150.3183-7-0-176990.4340-2-0-02-3-0-0176
RankSunday D2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1East Side Mooseheads2314612310.70611-4-1-1110930.5420-1-0-04-1-0-0339
2Junk King2371321170.6115-3-1-0781080.4193-0-0-03-1-1-0224
3Goonies2314801290.5837-5-0-0119820.5922-0-0-03-2-0-0305
4Puck Dynasty2312731280.5386-5-2-0100860.5380-2-1-01-2-2-0194
5More Than Just Richards23101210210.5008-8-1-0971240.4390-1-0-01-3-1-071
6The Hawks239923230.5007-7-2-2971100.4691-0-0-11-2-1-1192
7KMH2311930250.4585-6-1-096780.5520-1-1-03-1-1-064
8Fidolahos233181180.2503-10-0-1711240.3640-2-0-01-3-0-1112
RankSunday D2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Taxi Squad2313730290.66710-5-0-089750.5436-0-0-05-0-0-0152
2Shooting Blanks2311921250.6078-5-1-090710.5590-1-0-03-2-0-0134
3Pressbox Pigs2371510150.5005-5-1-0701050.4000-4-1-00-4-1-0104
4Blazing Ducks2361340160.2503-11-2-054850.3881-0-0-01-3-1-082
RankSunday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Wrecking Crew2317330370.91215-1-1-0100710.58512-0-0-05-0-0-0148
2The Laza Hazens2314801290.65914-7-0-184620.5753-0-0-04-1-0-072
3Minotaurs2311921250.61810-6-0-1901100.4500-1-0-02-3-0-0102
4The Caps23131000260.59113-9-0-093800.5385-0-0-05-0-0-0108
5Canlan Crusty Roosters2381302180.4177-10-0-11011020.4980-2-0-12-2-0-144
6Canlan Sunday FW16/172371312170.3867-12-1-270970.4191-0-0-01-4-0-085
7Raiders2371501150.3417-14-0-169910.4310-1-0-11-3-0-1142
8District 52371600140.3006-14-0-0901350.4000-5-0-00-5-0-0212
RankMonday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Scarborough Oilers2217500340.7509-3-0-0103540.6560-1-0-03-2-0-0113
2Purple Cobras2015401310.6827-3-0-183450.6481-0-0-04-1-0-0130
3The Reapers21101001210.1361-9-0-186650.5700-1-0-02-3-0-0253
RankMonday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ice Holes2081101170.9296-0-0-151830.3811-0-0-01-4-0-0144
2Peter North Stars2316700320.6439-5-0-0113690.6211-0-0-04-1-0-0146
3Morningwood Whalers2316610330.5718-6-0-0113740.6040-2-0-02-3-0-0136
4Old Man Strength2181201170.5008-8-0-065870.4282-0-0-03-2-0-078
5Jack Rabbits2181111180.4676-7-1-171850.4552-0-0-03-1-0-1105
6Coldwell Banker TREC (Mon)2314711300.4235-7-0-1103680.6020-1-0-01-4-0-0124
7Rebels2041411100.3334-9-1-1661220.3510-2-0-02-3-0-093
RankMonday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hornets2314900280.8898-1-0-0941040.4755-0-0-05-0-0-062
2Monday Minotaurs2312821270.5565-4-0-087830.5121-0-0-02-3-0-034
3Honda Goldwings23121010250.3644-7-0-083600.5800-3-0-02-3-0-096
4Tigers23121100240.2222-7-0-081740.5230-1-0-01-4-0-031
RankMonday D2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Empty Net Heroes22111100220.8008-2-0-092930.4974-0-0-04-1-0-0175
2The Peeps2212811260.6885-2-0-196770.5550-1-0-04-1-0-070
3www.ThisIsRealEstate.ca21111000220.5565-4-0-068780.4660-3-0-02-3-0-097
4Beerchasers2171130170.1111-8-0-072740.4930-2-0-01-4-0-094
5Dad Bods23111011240.0000-2-0-069600.5350-1-0-03-2-0-075
RankMonday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Drunken Pylons2212811260.7278-3-0-065580.5281-0-0-01-3-0-1102
2Targets22101020220.5678-6-1-081700.5361-0-0-02-3-0-0108
3Canlan Left Sharks2281400160.4677-8-0-0671120.3741-0-0-04-1-0-028
4Canlan Monday (FW16/17)2371420160.4677-8-0-062940.3970-3-0-01-4-0-042
5Jus Blaze2361502140.4002-3-0-0731160.3863-0-0-03-2-0-0196
6Scorpions2351710110.3675-9-1-057960.3730-1-0-02-3-0-0153
RankMonday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
RankTuesday B1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
RankTuesday B2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Maple Mooks2414811300.61912-7-1-11181080.5221-0-0-04-1-0-0108
2Six & Fours2211902240.5269-8-0-21231100.5280-3-1-10-3-1-1100
3salesforce.com2210912230.5008-8-1-277730.5130-2-0-01-3-0-164
4Dirty Sanchez23101003230.4748-9-0-21151240.4813-0-0-04-1-0-064
RankTuesday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Chicago Steamers2417502360.83314-2-0-2105600.6360-1-0-04-1-0-0114
2Pew Pew Lasers2317510350.6339-5-1-0110660.6251-0-0-03-2-0-090
3The Red Team2271221170.3334-9-2-0781010.4362-0-0-02-3-0-094
4Moose Knuckles214161090.2193-12-1-0531130.3190-8-0-00-5-0-0149
RankTuesday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Repomen2314900280.66710-5-0-093770.5472-0-0-04-1-0-0118
2Churchills2212613280.6008-5-1-177670.5350-1-0-03-2-0-0168
3Panzo Kings2212802260.5298-7-0-277610.5580-1-0-03-2-0-0206
4Route 662071111160.3334-9-1-151610.4551-0-0-01-3-0-1310
RankTuesday D1 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Big Hawks2315701310.73512-4-0-1110740.5981-0-0-03-1-0-1143
2Banana Hammocks2216510330.6799-4-1-091530.6324-0-1-04-0-1-0111
3Scarborough NWA2391400180.4718-9-0-0871070.4480-1-0-01-4-0-0210
4Soul Rebels2341711100.2223-13-1-1531160.3140-2-0-02-3-0-0109
RankTuesday D1 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Civil2316700320.6439-5-0-0115830.5811-0-0-04-1-0-0102
216 Guys Named Moe2316610330.6255-3-0-089630.5862-0-0-03-2-0-0159
3Purdy's Maroons23111002240.5717-5-0-278750.5101-0-0-02-3-0-084
4Firehawks23101201210.2864-10-0-071940.4300-2-0-01-4-0-096
RankTuesday D2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Pinnacle Ice Dogs2314612310.80810-2-0-168620.5237-0-0-14-0-0-195
2Roadrunners23111200220.6009-6-0-076760.5001-0-0-03-2-0-089
3ACCI BAOS23121001250.4697-8-0-158580.5000-4-0-01-4-0-052
4Canlan Knights2314900280.4004-6-0-086720.5440-2-0-02-3-0-080
5Canlan Tuesday (FW16/17)2312911260.4006-9-0-084650.5640-2-0-02-3-0-063
6Last Call2461503150.2862-5-0-049910.3502-0-0-02-3-0-042
RankTuesday D2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Horde2261402140.7226-2-0-166790.4555-0-0-05-0-0-056
2Hurricanes24101103230.5008-8-0-168900.4303-0-0-13-1-0-164
3Mayhem2491311200.4718-9-0-082910.4740-7-0-10-5-0-0124
4Canlan North Stars2371600140.4677-8-0-0701080.3930-1-0-03-2-0-064
RankTuesday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
RankWednesday B1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Scarborough Snipers2417601350.78112-3-0-1109830.5681-0-0-03-1-0-1181
2Soft Dumps24121101250.5299-8-0-074700.5140-1-0-03-2-0-0145
3Originals23101102220.4066-9-0-194910.5080-1-0-02-3-0-0127
4Young Guns (Wed)2591510190.2733-8-0-086970.4700-5-0-00-5-0-0191
RankWednesday B2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1KC Drywall2116500320.76910-3-0-0101690.5942-0-0-04-1-0-0165
2HC Blackout2210921230.5717-5-1-181940.4630-1-0-03-1-0-1167
3White Hawks2411913260.4645-6-1-276890.4613-0-0-04-1-0-0122
4Fighting Irish2371402160.4005-8-0-270820.4610-3-0-01-3-0-1148
RankWednesday C1 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Wheelers2315512330.7149-3-0-2119910.5674-0-0-14-0-0-1143
2Safety First2313910270.5006-6-0-0111990.5290-2-0-03-2-0-0207
3Mighty Ducks2315701310.4646-7-0-1102660.6070-1-0-02-2-0-1170
4Basin Street23121010250.4296-8-0-0951030.4801-0-0-01-4-0-090
RankWednesday C1 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Steamers2391202200.8508-1-0-172980.4242-0-0-03-1-0-1243
2The Plugs22111010230.5505-4-1-079840.4851-0-0-02-3-0-0135
3Wolves2381410170.4555-6-0-068900.4300-2-0-03-2-0-065
4Goodwood Stars2391031220.2272-8-1-080770.5100-1-0-02-3-0-0217
RankWednesday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Knights2316412350.7509-2-1-274500.5971-0-0-02-2-0-1218
2Rampage23111011240.6078-5-1-080780.5060-1-0-03-2-0-0169
3ProVision23111101230.6078-5-0-164690.4811-0-0-04-1-0-0155
4Ice Holes (Alex)2313712290.5677-5-1-2100730.5782-0-0-03-1-1-0172
5Mighty Drunks (wed)23121001250.3935-8-0-169620.5270-1-0-02-3-0-0148
6Big Dekes2313721290.2221-6-1-186630.5770-3-1-10-3-1-1134
RankWednesday D1 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Aces2413812290.7006-2-0-276660.5351-0-0-13-1-0-148
2Greyhounds2315611320.6827-3-0-168490.5815-0-0-05-0-0-070
3Ronin23121001250.4004-6-0-071640.5260-5-0-00-5-0-056
4Beer Hawks2381500160.3644-7-0-052770.4030-1-0-02-3-0-055
RankWednesday D1 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Heat2310931240.8008-2-0-091800.5323-0-0-04-1-0-080
2Future Steel2371600140.7145-2-0-0701100.3892-0-0-04-1-0-0124
3Flying Pylons23101201210.4094-6-0-163800.4410-2-0-02-3-0-066
4North York Buds2371402160.1251-7-0-081980.4530-6-0-00-5-0-0119
RankWednesday D2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Make Me Lafs2316421350.70010-4-0-1107670.6150-2-0-03-2-0-070
2The Broken Sticks2414703310.5569-7-0-2125960.5666-0-0-14-0-0-1162
3Nautavac23121010250.5007-7-0-096980.4952-0-0-02-3-0-0149
4The Spoilers2361601130.5003-3-0-155930.3720-2-0-02-3-0-0110
5Ale-Stars23121100240.4293-4-0-074700.5143-0-0-03-2-0-082
6Broadstreet Flyers23101012230.4235-7-0-170940.4270-2-0-11-3-0-1188
RankWednesday D2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Men Of Steel2317501350.84611-2-0-0105570.6488-0-0-05-0-0-062
2Victims2212901250.7007-3-0-096850.5304-0-0-04-1-0-0149
3Canlan Red Army2312812270.5367-6-1-086900.4890-4-0-01-4-0-085
4Deja Vu Devils2381131200.3574-8-1-180790.5031-0-0-01-4-0-0140
5SRH Electrical23101201210.3464-8-0-172960.4290-1-0-01-3-0-1144
6Top Gun2381311180.3003-7-0-0841030.4490-2-0-03-2-0-050
RankWednesday D2 Pool CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Vandelay Industries2391031220.6676-3-0-072850.4590-2-0-03-2-0-083
2Brew Crew2313712290.65811-5-1-284630.5712-0-0-12-1-0-276
3Skateful Dead23111101230.6367-4-0-066670.4965-0-0-05-0-0-078
4Compugen2391103210.4748-9-0-274990.4280-2-0-11-3-0-1108
5Ice Caps2371312170.4447-9-1-146700.3973-0-0-03-2-0-0108
6Canlan Wednesday (FW 16/17)2361502140.4386-8-0-2691110.3830-3-0-11-3-0-154
RankThursday BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Jock City2516711340.65012-6-1-185680.5560-4-0-01-4-0-0177
2Wet Bandits2314711300.63211-6-1-180530.6025-0-1-05-0-0-086
3The Lumberjacks2313712290.57910-7-0-283660.5570-1-0-02-3-0-0162
4The Free Agents2361601130.2755-14-0-152880.3711-0-0-01-3-0-1136
RankThursday B2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Seaway Whalers2315710310.61810-6-1-0110730.6011-0-0-02-3-0-068
2Big Howes2310913240.6157-4-0-275860.4662-0-0-04-1-0-090
3The Mighty Drunks2315710310.5599-7-1-0117990.5423-0-0-04-1-0-060
4Zegas Group2381401170.3004-10-0-1921110.4530-1-0-02-3-0-078
RankThursday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
RankThursday C2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Dusters2314900280.8576-1-0-076640.5432-0-0-04-1-0-0120
2Jack Dangles II2312911260.5564-3-1-193800.5380-1-0-02-2-1-074
3Rocky Legends2214512310.3121-4-1-285680.5561-0-0-01-3-1-090
RankThursday D1 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bruzer Sports23121100241.0003-0-0-089780.5330-2-0-03-2-0-086
2O Boys2316700320.7503-1-0-097600.6184-0-0-04-1-0-0102
3The Predators2314711300.5004-4-0-085620.5782-0-0-03-2-0-0127
4D.D.T.2312911260.2141-5-0-170560.5561-0-0-11-3-0-1191
RankThursday D1 Pool AAGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Col Mustard Knights2391211200.7502-0-1-173920.4424-0-1-14-0-1-048
2Toronto Phantoms2371222180.6673-1-1-169990.4110-1-0-02-3-0-076
3Coldwell Banker TREC (Thurs)23101003230.5002-2-0-279820.4910-3-0-20-3-0-288
RankThursday D1 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1No Maam2315611320.75013-4-1-081570.5876-0-1-04-0-1-054
2Markham Raptors2313820280.68412-5-2-067610.5234-0-1-04-0-1-0128
37 Wood2313820280.65610-5-1-0104600.6340-1-0-02-3-0-090
4Sultan Realty Inc., Brokerage2312902260.5889-6-0-277760.5031-0-0-04-1-0-058
5Beast23111020240.3083-8-2-081760.5160-2-2-01-2-2-057
6Breakwall2361700120.2001-4-0-0591120.3451-0-0-02-3-0-0128
7Easty Boyz233190170.1112-16-0-0421140.2690-5-0-00-5-0-0133
RankThursday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Direct Hit2315611321.0003-0-0-086560.6062-0-0-04-1-0-042
2Canlan Thursday (FW16/17)2181201170.0000-3-0-059980.3761-0-0-13-1-0-178
RankThursday 30+ B1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Toronto Flyers2317501350.5624-3-0-184510.6224-0-0-04-1-0-084
2JF Whalers2316601330.5004-4-0-074400.6490-2-0-02-2-0-1114
RankThursday 30+ BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Game Over2261501130.8004-1-0-054820.3970-3-0-11-3-0-180
2Buffan Real Estate2171301150.2001-4-0-061730.4550-1-0-01-4-0-062
RankThursday 30+ CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Selects HC23121100240.6439-5-0-084750.5280-1-0-02-3-0-0140
2Hogan Chevrolet2213900260.5718-6-0-081650.5552-0-0-04-1-0-054
3Screechers23121001250.5006-6-0-078740.5133-0-0-03-2-0-0170
4AllGroup Hockey2381302180.4235-7-0-179840.4850-3-0-11-3-0-190
5Falcons23101210210.3855-8-0-066860.4340-2-0-01-4-0-050
RankThursday 30+ DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rangers22101011220.6438-4-1-175800.4841-0-0-03-1-0-172
2Blue Hogs2371501150.5837-5-0-063940.4010-1-0-01-4-0-042
3Phat Pucks2412912270.5777-5-0-171710.5000-1-0-03-2-0-076
4The Marlies2371411160.5717-5-1-160840.4170-2-0-02-3-0-0112
5Ice Warriors23101300200.5387-6-0-065910.4172-0-0-04-1-0-066
6Brew Street23111011240.5007-7-0-045480.4840-3-0-01-3-0-1152
7Markham Reprobates2351701110.2503-10-0-140830.3250-1-0-01-4-0-076
RankThursday 40+ A/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Col Mustards Anderson CDC2317600340.7509-3-0-0103680.6022-0-0-04-1-0-0106
2Canlan Bulls2416710330.6158-5-0-079620.5601-0-1-02-2-1-086
3Hawks24141000280.4175-7-0-0102840.5480-5-0-00-5-0-060
4Cardinals2313820280.4002-3-0-069630.5230-1-0-03-2-0-0104
5Puck Pals24101301210.3214-9-0-189810.5240-2-0-03-2-0-0101
RankThursday 40+ C/DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Markham Industrial2315422340.76710-2-1-279460.6324-0-0-04-1-0-087
2Markville Fitness2314810290.6827-3-1-094660.5881-0-0-04-1-0-050
3Bollocks2381410170.6672-1-0-0751060.4140-1-1-01-3-1-048
4Tucker Blues2351503130.2502-7-0-157830.4070-6-0-00-5-0-078
5Alpine Hockey Club2351611120.2222-7-0-0701190.3701-0-0-12-2-0-154
RankThursday 50+ A+GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Tomatoes2320300400.89517-2-0-0102390.7233-0-0-04-1-0-026
2Brew T Force2315800300.65013-7-0-083640.5650-3-0-02-3-0-062
3Flying Tigers23121010250.54811-9-1-076670.5314-0-0-04-1-0-030
4CAPS2491212210.4779-10-1-270690.5040-2-0-12-2-0-154
5Ice Pirates23101111220.4508-10-1-152780.4004-0-0-14-0-0-140
6Toronto Maroons2381410170.3957-11-1-058880.3970-1-0-01-4-0-046
7The Furtrappers2341702100.2113-14-0-2641100.3681-0-0-11-3-0-152
RankFriday Prime Time C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
RankFriday Prime Time C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1DDI Gulls2319400380.8004-1-0-0108660.62110-0-0-05-0-0-0117
2The Dukes23111101230.3001-3-0-183860.4910-1-0-02-3-0-082
RankFriday Prime Time D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dazed and Confuzed2317600340.6676-3-0-0103520.6652-0-0-03-2-0-054
2Stoli Bears2312902260.5565-4-0-089780.5330-2-0-12-2-0-195
33rd Generation2361601130.3122-5-0-157980.3680-5-0-00-5-0-0102
RankFriday Prime Time D2/AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ice Raiders2391301190.0000-0-0-061740.4522-0-0-02-3-0-0186
RankFriday Prime Time D2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Puckheads2316601330.7145-2-0-076530.5896-0-0-05-0-0-0105
2Trojans2314621310.4504-5-1-086580.5971-0-0-03-2-0-0188
3MABL23121010250.3893-5-1-077650.5420-1-0-04-1-0-0155
RankFriday Prime Time D2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Panthers (Fri)2381401170.6115-3-0-160850.4140-5-0-00-5-0-044
2Norco2371510150.5714-3-0-054770.4121-0-0-01-4-0-0200
3Ragers234190080.3753-5-0-0341030.2480-1-0-02-3-0-0132
RankFriday Prime Time 30+ CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Chiefs (Shea)2313910270.55310-8-1-093670.5810-3-0-02-3-0-054
2Boozehounds (Fri)2312920260.5009-9-2-087720.5472-0-1-03-1-1-092
3Flowers23121100240.4749-10-0-091860.5140-2-0-02-3-0-0106
4Decaro Landscaping23101210210.4697-8-1-0911140.4442-0-1-03-1-1-0213
RankFriday Prime Time 30+ DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1No Stars2314810290.65914-7-1-086680.5581-0-0-04-1-0-076
2Blades23121001250.56812-9-0-171650.5220-1-0-02-3-0-086
3Warriors (Fri)23111110230.50010-10-1-088780.5302-0-0-03-2-0-084
4The Reggie Dunlops2361700120.2866-15-0-0521020.3380-4-0-01-4-0-095
RankFriday Prime Time 30+EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
RankFriday Late Night C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Team Red2219300380.80012-3-0-0106430.71110-0-0-05-0-0-096
2Netsticks and Chill2417610350.6678-4-0-0120610.6632-0-0-03-2-0-0118
3Soy Saucers2381311180.3896-10-1-172870.4530-1-0-12-2-0-1136
4The Peckers24101121230.2673-10-1-182880.4820-1-0-01-3-0-1140
RankFriday Late Night D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Palm Springs Piggies2317600340.85712-2-0-095640.5978-0-0-05-0-0-0136
2Off Constantly2315800300.4293-4-0-093610.6041-0-0-02-3-0-096
3CITY BEST RENOS2291201190.3644-7-0-074910.4480-6-0-00-5-0-0107
4The Hooligans2461611140.2923-8-0-167940.4160-2-0-02-3-0-0328
RankFriday Late Night D2/AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dolls & Balls2214800280.6674-2-0-098750.5661-0-0-02-3-0-024
2Felina Canada2313703290.5833-2-0-1104710.5940-2-0-03-2-0-076
3Canadiens2313811280.3332-4-0-077850.4752-0-0-04-1-0-042
RankFriday Late Night D2/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Buccaneers RFC2313910270.7504-1-1-085730.5380-1-0-03-2-0-0127
2Lightning2491320200.5003-3-0-063800.4413-0-1-03-1-1-034
3Direwolves2381212190.2501-4-1-052850.3800-7-0-10-4-0-146
RankFriday Late Night E/AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Pylonz2315710310.8576-1-0-081770.5134-0-0-04-1-0-044
2Snipers23101012230.5624-3-0-165860.4301-0-0-01-4-0-090
3Spartans23101120220.5004-4-0-050640.4390-1-0-03-2-0-092
4Hurricanes (Fri LN)2371411160.1431-6-0-0801040.4350-3-1-01-3-1-064
RankFriday Late Night E/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1GOWAAD2391121210.7786-1-1-163750.4571-0-0-03-2-0-0187
2No Regretzkies2381311180.5624-3-0-162710.4662-0-0-02-3-0-043
3Accidangles2471412170.4383-4-0-174850.4650-2-0-02-2-0-192
4The Card Sharks2361430150.3572-4-1-0651080.3760-1-0-03-2-0-0145
RankSaturday Draft LeagueGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Saturday Draft #1 Orange1812501250.69412-5-0-175490.6056-0-0-14-0-0-191
2Saturday Draft #2 Grey1810800200.55610-8-0-062640.4920-2-0-02-3-0-022
3Saturday Draft #4 Blue189702200.5569-7-0-283830.5002-0-0-22-1-0-286
4Saturday Draft #3 Green1851300100.2785-13-0-051750.4050-1-0-02-3-0-042
RankS.M.S.R.C.GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1City View Roofing2314702300.65214-7-0-269550.5560-1-0-11-2-0-276
2Northern Group23121001250.54312-10-0-174620.5441-0-0-01-3-0-173
3Sofa Kings23121100240.52212-11-0-069660.5112-0-0-04-1-0-040
4Cantactix2381302180.3918-13-0-251800.3890-1-0-04-1-0-066