Regional Championships 2014

Rank18+ A DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dusters (YORK)2100130.7501-0-0-1660.5001-0-1-01-0-1-06
2S.B.G. (ETOB)2110020.5001-1-0-0660.5001-0-0-01-1-0-010
Rank18+ B1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Blue Ice (OSH)4300170.8753-0-0-117130.5673-0-1-03-0-1-028
2The Dusters (OAK)4310060.7503-1-0-025150.6250-1-0-03-1-0-029
3Murderhorns3120020.3331-2-0-07160.3040-2-0-01-2-0-014
4Sturdy Wings (YRK)3030000.0000-3-0-0380.2730-3-0-00-3-0-012
Rank18+ B2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1TNT Party Tours4400081.0004-0-0-02070.7414-0-0-04-0-0-012
2Elite HC (OAK)4300170.8753-0-0-11790.6543-0-1-03-0-1-016
3Cimco Panthers (OSH)4220040.5002-2-0-09150.3751-0-0-02-2-0-076
4Uncle Jesses (OSH)4220040.5002-2-0-010120.4551-0-0-02-2-0-014
5Panty Raiders (ETOB)3030000.0000-3-0-0250.2860-3-0-00-3-0-016
6Whalers (YORK)3030000.0000-3-0-05150.2500-3-0-00-3-0-030
Rank18+ C1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hawks (OAK)4400081.0004-0-0-019100.6554-0-0-04-0-0-046
2Victorious Secrets (ETOB)5320060.6003-2-0-020190.5130-1-0-03-2-0-048
3Free Agents4210150.6252-1-0-110100.5002-0-1-02-1-1-024
4Muffhawks (OSH)3210040.6672-1-0-01060.6250-1-0-02-1-0-018
590's Devils (OAK)3030000.0000-3-0-05120.2940-3-0-00-3-0-012
6Tree Goat (YRK)3030000.0000-3-0-05120.2940-3-0-00-3-0-012
Rank18+ C2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Big Dirty (OAK)5410080.8004-1-0-016110.5933-0-0-04-1-0-042
2ICEHOLES (ETOB)4310060.7503-1-0-01280.6001-0-0-03-1-0-035
3Dirty Sanchez3210040.6672-1-0-013110.5420-1-0-02-1-0-010
4AM Wood (OSH)4220040.5002-2-0-015140.5170-1-0-02-2-0-024
588's (YRK)3030000.0000-3-0-05120.2940-3-0-00-3-0-06
6Pats (BROS)3030000.0000-3-0-0380.2730-3-0-00-3-0-018
Rank18+ D1 Division Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1T.B.A. Jankowski (OAK)4400081.0004-0-0-02390.7194-0-0-04-0-0-036
2Jacks (BROS)5320060.6003-2-0-01490.6092-0-0-03-2-0-058
3The Heisenbergs3200150.8332-0-0-11040.7142-0-1-02-0-1-034
4D-5 (OSH)3120020.3331-2-0-07140.3330-1-0-01-2-0-020
5Book Hockey Club (ETOB)4130020.2501-3-0-019240.4420-1-0-01-3-0-048
6Sahara Desert Canoe Club (Yrk)3030000.0000-3-0-03160.1580-3-0-00-3-0-020
Rank18+ D2 Division Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Finishers (ETOB)4400081.0004-0-0-021110.6564-0-0-04-0-0-034
2Firehawks4310060.7503-1-0-013110.5420-1-0-03-1-0-038
3SWI (OSH)4220040.5002-2-0-019170.5280-1-0-02-2-0-026
4Toit Rouge (BROS)4220040.5002-2-0-014100.5830-1-0-02-2-0-088
5Blazers (OAK)3030000.0000-3-0-06170.2610-3-0-00-3-0-020
6Da Bears (YRK)3030000.0000-3-0-06130.3160-3-0-00-3-0-020
Rank18+ E DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Sultan Realty Inc., Brokerage4400081.0004-0-0-01860.7504-0-0-04-0-0-04
2No Shows (OAK)4310060.7503-1-0-019110.6330-1-0-03-1-0-026
3CQ2K (OSH)4220040.5002-2-0-023230.5000-1-0-02-2-0-022
4South Side New Yorkers (ETOB)3120020.3331-2-0-0470.3640-2-0-01-2-0-018
5Pitbulls (BROS)3020110.1670-2-0-17130.3500-2-1-00-2-1-020
6Goodfellas (YRK)2020000.0000-2-0-05160.2380-2-0-00-2-0-02
RankThursday 30+ B1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Optima Security (OSH)4310060.7503-1-0-01690.6402-0-0-03-1-0-012
2Enershield Chiefs (OSH)4210150.6252-1-0-11360.6842-0-1-02-1-1-024
3Wood Miller Blades (ETOB)3210040.6672-1-0-01070.5880-1-0-02-1-0-020
4Toronto Bulls (YRK)3030000.0000-3-0-02190.0950-3-0-00-3-0-022
Rank30+ C DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Slashers (ETOB)4310060.7503-1-0-016120.5713-0-0-03-1-0-044
2Thornton Arms (OSH)4310060.7503-1-0-020100.6670-1-0-03-1-0-060
3Selects HC3120020.3331-2-0-09110.4500-2-0-01-2-0-020
4ISCA (YRK)3030000.0000-3-0-07190.2690-3-0-00-3-0-020
Rank30+ D DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1WaterWorks (ETOB)2200041.0002-0-0-01020.8332-0-0-02-0-0-018
2Purdy's Maroons2020000.0000-2-0-02100.1670-2-0-00-2-0-016
Rank30+ E DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ice Breakers2200041.0002-0-0-0950.6432-0-0-02-0-0-026
2West Wolves (ETOB)2020000.0000-2-0-0590.3570-2-0-00-2-0-014
RankWednesday 40+ C/DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1CPS Cyclones (OSH)3300061.0003-0-0-01460.7003-0-0-03-0-0-014
2Alpine Hockey Club3120020.3331-2-0-08100.4440-1-0-01-2-0-012
3Wolfpack (OAK)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00-0-0-00
4Moosemen (YRK)2020000.0000-2-0-04100.2860-2-0-00-2-0-016