Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Fri, May 2, 2014 Wednesday 40+ C/D CPS Cyclones (OSH) 5 at   Alpine Hockey Club 2 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 30+ C Division Selects HC 6 at   ISCA (YRK) 2 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 Thursday 30+ B1 Enershield Chiefs (OSH) 2 at   Optima Security (OSH) 3 Final - 7:15 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ B1 Division The Dusters (OAK) 7 at   Blue Ice (OSH) 6 Final OT - 7:15 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 30+ E Division West Wolves (ETOB) 4 at   Ice Breakers 5 Final - 7:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 30+ C Division Slashers (ETOB) 3 at   Thornton Arms (OSH) 4 Final - 7:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ A Division S.B.G. (ETOB) 0 at   Dusters (YORK) 3 Final - 8:15 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A SWI (OSH) 4 at   Firehawks 5 Final - 8:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ C2 Division AM Wood (OSH) 3 at   Dirty Sanchez 5 Final - 8:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ B1 Division Murderhorns 2 at   Sturdy Wings (YRK) 1 Final - 9:15 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 Thursday 30+ B1 Wood Miller Blades (ETOB) 5 at   Toronto Bulls (YRK) 0 Final - 9:15 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ E Division CQ2K (OSH) 3 at   Sultan Realty Inc., Brokerage 6 Final - 9:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A D-5 (OSH) 1 at   The Heisenbergs 4 Final - 9:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ B2 Division Uncle Jesses (OSH) 0 at   TNT Party Tours 5 Final - 10:15 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ C1 Division Muffhawks (OSH) 4 at   Free Agents 1 Final - 10:15 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A Toit Rouge (BROS) 3 at   Finishers (ETOB) 5 Final - 10:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ E Division Pitbulls (BROS) 0 at   South Side New Yorkers (ETOB) 2 Final - 10:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ C2 Division Pats (BROS) 1 at   ICEHOLES (ETOB) 2 Final - 11:15 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ B2 Division Cimco Panthers (OSH) 3 at   Panty Raiders (ETOB) 2 Final - 11:15 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A Jacks (BROS) 5 at   Book Hockey Club (ETOB) 2 Final - 11:30 pm
Fri, May 2, 2014 18+ C1 Division 90's Devils (OAK) 1 at   Victorious Secrets (ETOB) 4 Final - 11:30 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Wednesday 40+ C/D CPS Cyclones (OSH) 5 at   Moosemen (YRK) 3 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 30+ C Division Slashers (ETOB) 2 at   Selects HC 1 Final - 9:45 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 30+ C Division Thornton Arms (OSH) 6 at   ISCA (YRK) 1 Final - 9:45 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ B1 Division The Dusters (OAK) 11 at   Murderhorns 3 Final - 10:30 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ B1 Division Blue Ice (OSH) 2 at   Sturdy Wings (YRK) 1 Final - 10:30 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 Thursday 30+ B1 Wood Miller Blades (ETOB) 1 at   Enershield Chiefs (OSH) 4 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 Thursday 30+ B1 Toronto Bulls (YRK) 2 at   Optima Security (OSH) 8 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ A Division S.B.G. (ETOB) 6 at   Dusters (YORK) 3 Final OT - 11:30 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 30+ D Division WaterWorks (ETOB) 7 at   Purdy's Maroons 1 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 30+ E Division Ice Breakers 4 at   West Wolves (ETOB) 1 Final - 12:45 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Wednesday 40+ C/D Moosemen (YRK) 1 at   Alpine Hockey Club 5 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 30+ C Division Selects HC 2 at   Thornton Arms (OSH) 7 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ B1 Division Sturdy Wings (YRK) 1 at   The Dusters (OAK) 4 Final - 1:45 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ B1 Division Murderhorns 2 at   Blue Ice (OSH) 4 Final - 1:45 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 30+ C Division ISCA (YRK) 4 at   Slashers (ETOB) 7 Final - 2:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ E Division Pitbulls (BROS) 3 at   No Shows (OAK) 4 Final OT - 2:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ E Division CQ2K (OSH) 8 at   Goodfellas (YRK) 4 Home Forfeit - 3:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Thursday 30+ B1 Enershield Chiefs (OSH) 6 at   Toronto Bulls (YRK) 0 Final - 3:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A SWI (OSH) 5 at   Da Bears (YRK) 3 Final - 3:45 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A Toit Rouge (BROS) 5 at   Blazers (OAK) 0 Final - 3:45 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Thursday 30+ B1 Optima Security (OSH) 3 at   Wood Miller Blades (ETOB) 4 Final - 4:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 30+ D Division Purdy's Maroons 1 at   WaterWorks (ETOB) 3 Final - 4:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ B2 Division Cimco Panthers (OSH) 2 at   Elite HC (OAK) 7 Final - 5:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ C2 Division Pats (BROS) 1 at   Big Dirty (OAK) 2 Final - 5:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ C1 Division 90's Devils (OAK) 2 at   Hawks (OAK) 3 Final - 5:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A Jacks (BROS) 1 at   T.B.A. Jankowski (OAK) 5 Final - 5:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ B2 Division Uncle Jesses (OSH) 6 at   Whalers (YORK) 1 Final - 6:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ C2 Division AM Wood (OSH) 7 at   88's (YRK) 4 Final - 6:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ C1 Division Muffhawks (OSH) 4 at   Tree Goat (YRK) 1 Final - 6:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A D-5 (OSH) 3 at   Sahara Desert Canoe Club (Yrk) 1 Final - 6:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A Blazers (OAK) 3 at   Finishers (ETOB) 6 Final - 7:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A Da Bears (YRK) 2 at   Firehawks 3 Final - 7:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ E Division No Shows (OAK) 5 at   South Side New Yorkers (ETOB) 1 Final - 7:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ E Division Goodfellas (YRK) 1 at   Sultan Realty Inc., Brokerage 8 Final - 7:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ C2 Division Big Dirty (OAK) 1 at   ICEHOLES (ETOB) 5 Final - 8:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ B2 Division Elite HC (OAK) 1 at   Panty Raiders (ETOB) 0 Home Forfeit - 8:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A T.B.A. Jankowski (OAK) 9 at   Book Hockey Club (ETOB) 4 Final - 8:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ C1 Division Hawks (OAK) 7 at   Victorious Secrets (ETOB) 3 Final - 8:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ C2 Division 88's (YRK) 1 at   Dirty Sanchez 4 Final - 9:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ B2 Division Whalers (YORK) 3 at   TNT Party Tours 6 Final - 9:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A Sahara Desert Canoe Club (Yrk) 2 at   The Heisenbergs 6 Final - 9:30 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ C1 Division Tree Goat (YRK) 1 at   Free Agents 2 Final - 9:30 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A SWI (OSH) 6 at   Blazers (OAK) 3 Final - 10:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A Toit Rouge (BROS) 5 at   Da Bears (YRK) 1 Final - 10:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ E Division CQ2K (OSH) 7 at   Pitbulls (BROS) 4 Final - 10:30 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 18+ E Division South Side New Yorkers (ETOB) at   Goodfellas (YRK) 10:30 pm EDT
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ B2 Division Uncle Jesses (OSH) 1 at   Panty Raiders (ETOB) 0 Home Forfeit - 8:45 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C2 Division Big Dirty (OAK) 1 at   88's (YRK) 0 Home Forfeit - 8:45 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ B2 Division Cimco Panthers (OSH) 3 at   Whalers (YORK) 1 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C2 Division AM Wood (OSH) 4 at   Pats (BROS) 1 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C1 Division Free Agents 5 at   90's Devils (OAK) 2 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A D-5 (OSH) 3 at   Book Hockey Club (ETOB) 9 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C1 Division Victorious Secrets (ETOB) 6 at   Tree Goat (YRK) 3 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A Jacks (BROS) 7 at   Sahara Desert Canoe Club (Yrk) 0 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ E Division Sultan Realty Inc., Brokerage 2 at   South Side New Yorkers (ETOB) 1 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A Firehawks 4 at   Toit Rouge (BROS) 1 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ E Division No Shows (OAK) 9 at   CQ2K (OSH) 5 Final - 11:00 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A Finishers (ETOB) 6 at   SWI (OSH) 4 Final - 11:00 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C2 Division Dirty Sanchez 4 at   Big Dirty (OAK) 7 Final - 11:45 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ B2 Division Elite HC (OAK) 6 at   Uncle Jesses (OSH) 3 Final - 11:45 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C2 Division ICEHOLES (ETOB) 4 at   AM Wood (OSH) 1 Final - 12:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ B2 Division TNT Party Tours 5 at   Cimco Panthers (OSH) 1 Final - 12:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A The Heisenbergs 0 at   Jacks (BROS) 1 Final OT - 1:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C1 Division Muffhawks (OSH) 2 at   Victorious Secrets (ETOB) 4 Final - 1:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A T.B.A. Jankowski (OAK) 7 at   Book Hockey Club (ETOB) 4 Final - 1:15 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C1 Division Hawks (OAK) 3 at   Free Agents 2 Final OT - 1:15 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 30+ C Division Thornton Arms (OSH) 3 at   Slashers (ETOB) 4 Final - 2:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 Wednesday 40+ C/D CPS Cyclones (OSH) 4 at   Alpine Hockey Club 1 Final - 2:15 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 Thursday 30+ B1 Enershield Chiefs (OSH) 1 at   Optima Security (OSH) 2 Final OT - 2:15 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ B2 Division Elite HC (OAK) 3 at   TNT Party Tours 4 Final OT - 3:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C2 Division ICEHOLES (ETOB) 1 at   Big Dirty (OAK) 5 Final - 3:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ D2 Division Pool A Finishers (ETOB) 4 at   Firehawks 1 Final - 3:30 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ E Division Sultan Realty Inc., Brokerage 2 at   No Shows (OAK) 1 Final - 3:30 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ C1 Division Victorious Secrets (ETOB) 3 at   Hawks (OAK) 6 Final - 4:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ D1 Division Pool A Jacks (BROS) 0 at   T.B.A. Jankowski (OAK) 2 Final - 4:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 18+ B1 Division Blue Ice (OSH) 5 at   The Dusters (OAK) 3 Final - 4:30 pm