18+ B1 Division Pool A

Matchup Schedule/Results
Young Guns (Wed) at OriginalsatThu Apr 6 8:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
Originals at Young Guns (Wed)atMon Apr 10 9:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ B1 Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Thursday at WednesdayatThu Apr 6 8:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Wednesday at ThursdayatMon Apr 10 9:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ B2 Division Pool A

Matchup Schedule/Results
Wednesday at JF WhalersatWed Apr 5 8:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
JF Whalers at WednesdayatTue Apr 11 10:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ B2 Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Tuesday at ThursdayatWed Apr 5 8:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Thursday at TuesdayatTue Apr 11 10:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ C1 Division Pool A

Matchup Schedule/Results
Sunday 1 at Toronto FlyersatSat Apr 8 3:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)
Toronto Flyers at Sunday 1atMon Apr 10 8:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ C1 Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Sunday 2 at MondayatSat Apr 8 3:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)
Monday at Sunday 2atMon Apr 10 8:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ C1 Division Pool C

Matchup Schedule/Results
Wednesday 1 at TuesdayatSat Apr 8 4:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)
Tuesday at Wednesday 1atMon Apr 10 7:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ C1 Division Pool D

Matchup Schedule/Results
Wild Card at Wednesday 2atSat Apr 8 4:15 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)
Wednesday 2 at Wild CardatMon Apr 10 7:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Pool A

Matchup Schedule/Results
Game Over at Sunday 1atWed Apr 5 9:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)
Loser Game One at TuesdayatThu Apr 6 10:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
Tuesday at Winner Game OneatSat Apr 8 1:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Buffan Real Estate at The HeisenbergsatWed Apr 5 9:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)
Loser Game One at WednesdayatThu Apr 6 9:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)
Wednesday at Winner Game OneatSat Apr 8 2:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Pool C

Matchup Schedule/Results
Friday Late Night at MondayatMon Apr 3 7:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
Loser Game One at Wild Card 1atThu Apr 6 9:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
Wild Card 1 at Winner Game OneatSat Apr 8 3:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Pool D

Matchup Schedule/Results
Thursday at DDI GullsatMon Apr 3 9:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
Loser Game One at Wild Card 2atThu Apr 6 9:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Wild Card 2 at Winner Game OneatSat Apr 8 4:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/A Division Pool A

Matchup Schedule/Results
Wild Card 1 at Sunday 1atWed Apr 5 9:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
Sunday 1 at Wild Card 1atSun Apr 9 10:30 AM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/A Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Wednesday 1 at Tuesday 1atWed Apr 5 9:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Tuesday 1 at Wednesday 1atSun Apr 9 10:15 AM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/A Division Pool C

Matchup Schedule/Results
Friday Prime at Thursday 1atMon Apr 3 7:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Thursday 1 at Friday PrimeatSun Apr 9 11:30 AM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/A Division Pool D

Matchup Schedule/Results
Wild Card 2 at MondayatWed Apr 5 10:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Monday at Wild Card 2atSun Apr 9 11:15 AM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/B Division Pool A

Matchup Schedule/Results
Thursday 2 at Sunday 2atMon Apr 3 9:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Sunday 2 at Thursday 2atSun Apr 9 10:30 AM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/B Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Shamrocks at Wednesday 2atThu Apr 6 9:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)
Wednesday 2 at ShamrocksatSun Apr 9 11:30 AM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/B Division Pool C

Matchup Schedule/Results
Friday Late Night at Thursday 3atMon Apr 3 8:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Thursday 3 at Friday Late NightatSun Apr 9 2:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/B Division Pool D

Matchup Schedule/Results
Tuesday 2 at Wild Card 1atThu Apr 6 8:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)
Wild Card 1 at Tuesday 2atSun Apr 9 3:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool A

Matchup Schedule/Results
Monday 1 at Sunday 1atSat Apr 8 5:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)
Sunday 1 at Monday 1atMon Apr 10 9:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool A

Matchup Schedule/Results
Friday Late Night 2 at Sunday 2atSat Apr 8 5:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Sunday 2 at Friday Late Night 2atTue Apr 11 8:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Wednesday 1 at Tuesday 1atSat Apr 8 5:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)
Tuesday 1 at Wednesday 1atMon Apr 10 9:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Friday Late Night 2 at Wednesday 2atSat Apr 8 6:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)
Wednesday 2 at Friday Late Night 2atMon Apr 10 8:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Dad Bods at Tuesday 2atSat Apr 8 6:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Tuesday 2 at Dad BodsatTue Apr 11 8:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool C

Matchup Schedule/Results
Monday 2 at Friday 2atSat Apr 8 7:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)
Friday 2 at Monday 2atTue Apr 11 9:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool D

Matchup Schedule/Results
Thursday at Friday PrimeatSat Apr 8 6:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)
Friday Prime at ThursdayatMon Apr 10 8:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool D

Matchup Schedule/Results
Wednesday 3 at Friday Late Night 3atSat Apr 8 2:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)
Friday Late Night 3 at Wednesday 3atTue Apr 11 9:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ E Division Pool A

Matchup Schedule/Results
Friday Late Night 1 at SundayatFri Apr 7 9:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)
Sunday at Friday Late Night 1atTue Apr 11 8:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ E Division Pool B

Matchup Schedule/Results
Saturday Draft at Friday Late Night 2atFri Apr 7 9:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)
Friday Late Night 2 at Saturday DraftatTue Apr 11 8:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

30+ C Division

Matchup Schedule/Results
Friday at ThursdayatFri Apr 7 8:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
Friday at ThursdayatTue Apr 11 10:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

30+ D Division

Matchup Schedule/Results
Thursday at FridayatFri Apr 7 9:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
Friday at ThursdayatTue Apr 11 10:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

40+

Matchup Schedule/Results
40+ C/D at 40+ A/BatTue Apr 11 6:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)
40+ A/B at 40+ C/DatWed Apr 12 8:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)
40+ C/D at 40+ A/BatThu Apr 13 7:30 PM * - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ B1 Division Final

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool B at 1st Pool AatThu Apr 13 9:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ B2 Division Final

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool B at 1st Pool AatWed Apr 12 8:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ C1 Division Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool D at 1st Pool AatTue Apr 11 9:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ C1 Division Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool C at 1st Pool BatTue Apr 11 9:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Quarters

Matchup Schedule/Results
2nd Pool D at 1st Pool AatSun Apr 9 12:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Quarters

Matchup Schedule/Results
2nd Pool C at 1st Pool BatSun Apr 9 1:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Quarters

Matchup Schedule/Results
2nd Pool B at 1st Pool CatSun Apr 9 12:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Quarters

Matchup Schedule/Results
2nd Pool A at 1st Pool DatSun Apr 9 12:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/A Division Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool D at 1st Pool AatWed Apr 12 9:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/A Division Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool C at 1st Pool BatWed Apr 12 9:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/B Division Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool D at 1st Pool AatWed Apr 12 9:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/B Division Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool C at 1st Pool BatWed Apr 12 9:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool A Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool D at 1st Pool AatWed Apr 12 7:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool A Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool C at 1st Pool BatWed Apr 12 8:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool B Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool D at 1st Pool AatWed Apr 12 7:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool B Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
1st Pool C at 1st Pool BatWed Apr 12 8:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ E Division Final

Matchup Schedule/Results
18+ E Division Final Team 2 at 18+ E Division Final Team 1atThu Apr 13 9:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ C1 Division Final

Matchup Schedule/Results
18+ C1 Division Final Team 2 at 18+ C1 Division Final Team 1atThu Apr 13 9:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
Team 2 at Team 1atTue Apr 11 7:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Semi

Matchup Schedule/Results
Team 4 at Team 3atTue Apr 11 7:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/A Division Final

Matchup Schedule/Results
18+ D1/A Division Final Team 2 at 18+ D1/A Division Final Team 1atThu Apr 13 9:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ D1/B Division Final series 1

Matchup Schedule/Results
18+ D1/B Division Final Team 2 at 18+ D1/B Division Final Team 1atThu Apr 13 8:15 PM - Rink 1 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool A Final

Matchup Schedule/Results
18+ D2 Division Pool A Final at 18+ D2 Division Pool A FinalatThu Apr 13 8:15 PM - Rink 3 (Scarborough)

18+ D2 Division Pool B Final

Matchup Schedule/Results
18+ D2 Division Pool B Final Team 2 at 18+ D2 Division Pool B Final Team 1atThu Apr 13 8:30 PM - Rink 4 (Scarborough)

18+ C2 Division Final

Matchup Schedule/Results
18+ C2 Division Final at 18+ C2 Division FinalatThu Apr 13 8:30 PM - Rink 2 (Scarborough)