2015 Youth 3 on 3 Summer Hockey

RankTyke - WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Yellow Sting127410150.6257-4-1-01661490.5271-0-0-03-1-1-00
2Team McDonald12471090.3754-7-1-01491660.4730-1-0-01-3-1-00
RankNovice - WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Silver Bullets1212000241.0009-0-0-0189760.71312-0-0-05-0-0-010
2Canlan Novice 4128400160.5004-4-0-01711110.6060-1-0-03-2-0-010
3Canlan Novice 9126600120.2502-6-0-01081030.5121-0-0-03-2-0-00
4Canlan Novice 812390060.1431-6-0-01001360.4240-6-0-00-5-0-04
5Novice West 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Novice West 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Novice West Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Novice West Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Novice West Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Novice West 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Novice West Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Novice West 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankNovice - EastGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canlan Novice 1127500141.0005-0-0-01391240.5294-0-0-04-1-0-02
2Canlan Novice 6127410150.7226-2-1-01401110.5580-1-0-03-2-0-08
3Dark Side125700100.6255-3-0-0991450.4060-4-0-01-4-0-02
4Washington Warriors12471090.4094-6-1-0761100.4091-0-1-02-2-1-00
5Green Giants12372080.3333-7-2-0881360.3930-3-1-01-3-1-00
6Tri-Hawks12282060.2732-7-2-0671250.3491-0-2-01-2-2-00
7Novice East Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Novice East 6th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Novice East 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Novice East Winner 5v60000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Novice East 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Novice East Loser 5v60000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Novice East 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
14Novice East Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
15Novice East 5th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
16Novice East 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankAtom - WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Eh Team1211100220.8898-1-0-0156530.7465-0-0-05-0-0-00
2The Force139400180.5714-3-0-0143710.6680-1-0-03-2-0-010
3Thunder Cats126600120.3333-6-0-0901060.4591-0-0-03-2-0-014
4Ice Crushers126600120.0000-5-0-0921160.4420-4-0-01-4-0-014
5Atom West 5th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Atom West Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Atom West 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Atom West 6th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Atom West Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Atom West 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Atom West Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Atom West 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Atom West Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
14Atom West 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankAtom - EastGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mighty Pucks126600120.8004-1-0-01291110.5371-0-0-02-3-0-012
2Barbarians1310300200.6003-2-0-01841060.6343-0-0-04-1-0-08
3Village Knights129300180.3331-2-0-0124730.6290-1-0-04-1-0-00
4Spartans12480080.0000-3-0-01011500.4020-4-0-01-4-0-012
5Atom East Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Atom East 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Atom East Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Atom East 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Atom East 6th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Atom East 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Atom East 5th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Atom East Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Atom East 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
14Atom East Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankAtom - NorthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canlan Atom 112480080.6672-1-0-01031490.4093-0-0-03-2-0-012
2Dream Super 9124440120.6252-1-1-0113900.5570-1-0-03-1-1-08
3Ice Raider Crusaders11380060.5001-1-0-0911180.4350-2-0-01-4-0-06
4TR Tornados115510110.1670-2-1-075850.4690-3-0-02-3-0-08
5Atom North 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Atom North Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Atom North Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Atom North Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Atom North Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Atom North 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankAtom - South AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Golden Eagles125610111.0002-0-0-01121340.4551-0-0-03-2-0-00
2Black Knights114520100.0000-2-0-0961160.4530-1-1-01-3-1-018
3Atom South 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
4Atom South 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
5Atom South 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankAtom - South BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canlan Atom 3115510110.9175-0-1-0891000.4712-0-1-03-1-1-00
2Victoria Village125610110.6434-2-1-054890.3780-1-0-02-2-1-06
3Canlan Atom 5110110000.0000-7-0-0371130.2470-11-0-00-5-0-06
4Atom South B Loser Aug 21 @ 5:000000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
5Atom South B Winner Aug 21 @ 5:000000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Atom South B Loser Aug 21 @ 3:000000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Atom South B Winner Aug 28 @ 11:000000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Atom South B Winner Aug 21 @ 3:000000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankPeewee - WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Gongshow119110190.8126-1-1-0164590.7356-0-1-05-0-0-035
2Pylons (Welch)127410150.5004-4-1-0132910.5920-1-0-03-2-0-073
3Dream 04127500140.3753-5-0-0100840.5430-2-0-02-3-0-040
4Snipers (Targett)105500100.2862-5-0-0811240.3953-0-0-03-2-0-038
5Peewee West 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Peewee West Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Peewee West 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Peewee West Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Peewee West 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Peewee West Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Peewee West 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Peewee West Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankPeewee - EastGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canlan Peewee 3127500140.8757-1-0-01411470.4902-0-0-03-2-0-022
2The Snipers (Kokkotas)137600140.5005-5-0-01311240.5140-1-0-02-3-0-038
3The Untouchable Blueberries12471090.4383-4-1-01001210.4521-0-1-01-3-1-034
4Team Hicks12471090.3893-5-1-01261340.4850-3-0-02-3-0-016
5TR Thunder144820100.3332-5-2-01131390.4481-0-1-01-3-1-038
6Peewee East 5th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Peewee East Loser Aug 21 @ 9:450000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Peewee East 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Peewee East Series Winner Aug 28 @ 10:450000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Peewee East 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Peewee East 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Peewee East Winner Aug 21 @ 9:450000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Peewee East 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankPeeWee - NorthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dream 05117310150.7003-1-1-0114670.6304-0-1-04-0-1-02
2Mucho Burrito137420160.6675-2-2-0101840.5460-1-0-03-1-1-012
3The Pylons (Boudreau)116410130.5833-2-1-0133930.5881-0-0-02-2-1-014
4Canlan Peewee 512480080.0000-6-0-01101640.4010-3-0-02-3-0-08
5Peewee North Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Peewee North Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Peewee North 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Midget North Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Peewee North 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Peewee North Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Peewee North 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Peewee North Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Peewee North 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankPeewee - SouthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canlan Kings125700100.6674-2-0-01011270.4433-0-0-03-2-0-00
2Grumpy Green Gorillas122100040.3332-4-0-0931660.3590-5-0-00-5-0-06
RankBantam - WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
16ix Side1210110210.7865-1-1-0173850.6716-0-0-05-0-0-010
2The Warriors118210170.6434-2-1-0156850.6470-2-0-03-2-0-028
3Toronto Benders116500120.3753-5-0-0121920.5680-1-0-01-4-0-04
4The Dusters116500120.1671-5-0-0107770.5821-0-0-03-2-0-02
5Bantam West 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Bantam West Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Bantam West 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Bantam West Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Bantam West 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Bantam West Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Bantam West 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Bantam West Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankBantam - EastGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canlan Bantam 312480080.7503-1-0-0901310.4070-1-0-03-2-0-04
2Canlan Bantam 2125700100.6255-3-0-01111460.4322-0-0-02-3-0-018
3Toronto Ticats127500140.5714-3-0-0125810.6071-0-0-04-1-0-08
4Ice Wolves121110020.0000-5-0-0872310.2740-9-0-00-5-0-018
5Bantam East Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Bantam East 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Bantam North Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Bantam East Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Bantam East 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Bantam East Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Bantam East 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Bantam East Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Bantam East 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankBantam - NorthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bulldogs128310170.8126-1-1-01201100.5220-1-0-03-2-0-04
2Radioactive French Fries127500140.7506-2-0-094800.5401-0-0-02-3-0-014
3Mavericks126510130.6115-3-1-0901140.4413-0-0-03-2-0-068
4Team Kobold (Bantam)12381070.3753-5-0-01101490.4251-0-0-01-3-1-032
5Canlan Bantam 411290040.2502-6-0-0731210.3760-3-0-01-4-0-02
6Silly Super Snipers11470080.0000-5-0-01051250.4570-1-0-02-3-0-022
7Bantam North Loser 5v60000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Bantam North 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Bantam North 6th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Bantam North Winner 5v60000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Bantam North 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Bantam North 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Bantam North Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
14Bantam North 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
15Bantam North 5th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
16Bantam North Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankBantam - SouthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Summer Mustangs117400141.0004-0-0-0122980.5551-0-0-02-3-0-02
2Tornados12381070.0000-4-0-0891200.4260-2-1-01-3-1-010
RankMidget - WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Fourth Liners1210200200.7145-2-0-0124860.5900-1-0-03-2-0-07
2Benders1310300200.7007-3-0-0142870.6206-0-0-05-0-0-011
3The Broncos12480080.1111-8-0-01031310.4400-5-0-00-5-0-014
4Midget West 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
5Midget West Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Midget West Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Midget West 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Midget West 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankMidget - EastGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Brew Crew128400160.6674-2-0-0111920.5471-0-0-03-2-0-0113
2Canlan Midget 3127500140.5003-3-0-0115940.5500-1-0-03-2-0-047
3Canlan Midget 211380060.2501-3-0-0941200.4390-1-0-02-3-0-08
4Midget East Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
5Midget East 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Midget East 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Midget East Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Midget East 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankMidget - NorthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ice Raiders129210190.6674-2-0-0135870.6083-0-0-04-1-0-010
2Canlan Midget 411380060.6003-2-0-073960.4320-1-0-02-3-0-02
3Duff McSwaggerz118300160.4002-3-0-0130740.6371-0-0-03-2-0-06
4Waxer Blue122100040.2501-3-0-0971640.3720-6-0-00-5-0-010
5Midget North 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Midget North Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Midget North 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Midget North 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Midget North 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Midget North Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Midget North Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankMidget - SouthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canlan Midget 6116410131.0006-0-0-0111950.5391-0-0-03-2-0-08
2Vic Village Sweeties11380060.5003-3-0-0781160.4020-1-0-01-4-0-020
3Pylons115600100.4004-6-0-0106980.5200-3-0-02-3-0-020
4Parkwoods Stars Selects11470080.1671-5-0-0861180.4223-0-0-04-1-0-06
5Midget South Winner 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Midget South 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Midget South Loser 2v30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Midget South 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Midget South Loser 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Midget South 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Midget South Winner 1v40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Midget South 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankLeague UseGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1No Game Long Weekend0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00-0-0-00
2Chase's Squad0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00-0-0-00
3Bye Week0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-1-0-00-1-0-00