Saskatoon Jemini Slo-Pitch Leagu

RankJemini Slo-PitchGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Lost Soles2823410470.83923-4-1-02791440.6600-2-0-03-2-0-00
2Big Bats2622400440.84622-4-0-02741230.69010-0-0-05-0-0-00
3Bandits28161200320.57116-12-0-02021820.5261-0-0-02-3-0-00
4Cargill Crushers28131500260.46413-15-0-02512710.4810-1-0-03-2-0-00
5Deloitte28121600240.42912-16-0-02032490.4490-1-0-02-3-0-00
6Mound Pounders2491410190.3969-14-1-01642150.4330-5-0-00-5-0-00
7Circle Drivers2671900140.2697-19-0-01732550.4042-0-0-03-2-0-00
8Balls Deep243210060.1253-21-0-01072140.3330-2-0-02-3-0-00