ASHL Saskatoon

RangA DivisionPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Whitecap Warriors3323901470.71223-9-0-12331760.5701-0-0-02-3-0-0137
2Chargers32201200400.62520-12-0-02211950.5311-0-0-04-1-0-062
3Hornets32181202380.59418-12-0-21761740.5032-0-0-03-2-0-0100
4Farmers Hailstones33141702300.45514-17-0-21992200.4751-0-0-03-2-0-0135
5Trojans31111802240.38711-18-0-21712010.4600-3-0-02-3-0-056
6Outlaws31101902220.35510-19-0-21842180.4580-1-0-11-3-0-150
RangB1 DivisionPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Raiders3220606460.68014-5-0-62031480.5781-0-0-31-1-0-3196
2HPL Beavers33221010450.67221-10-1-01751270.5793-0-0-04-1-0-0111
3Off Constantly33201012430.64119-10-1-21961530.5621-0-0-04-1-0-0194
4Devil Hawks31191101390.62517-10-0-11581310.5470-1-0-03-2-0-0176
5Silverbacks HC32151412330.51615-14-1-21741940.4730-1-0-01-4-0-0120
6Beers32181301370.48112-13-0-11681830.4792-0-0-12-2-0-1154
7Source Sting31151600300.46714-16-0-01691690.5001-0-0-03-2-0-0171
8Garden Variety30131601270.44612-15-0-11341510.4701-0-0-03-2-0-0185
9The Flyers34141910290.40913-19-1-01461540.4870-3-0-01-4-0-0267
10Gummer N' Giver35151802320.3087-17-0-21832190.4551-0-0-01-4-0-0235
RangB2 - Group APJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Crushers3322911460.71419-7-1-11811340.5754-0-0-14-0-0-1106
2FFHC3425801510.65610-5-0-12281190.6572-0-0-13-1-0-1202
3Blades OV Steel32181400360.57715-11-0-01391350.5070-1-0-01-4-0-0220
4Pounders31151312330.57714-10-1-11381450.4880-1-0-02-3-0-0162
5Hitmen34151423350.51713-12-2-21351480.4775-0-0-05-0-0-0180
6Lakers32141611300.50012-12-1-11581850.4610-3-0-02-3-0-0185
7Saskatoon Whales HC30131601270.42311-15-0-01401410.4980-1-0-01-4-0-0226
8Jr. Outlaws3352215160.2595-18-1-31121830.3800-3-0-02-3-0-0237
RangB2 - Group BPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Granary Kings3322911460.70020-8-1-11691230.5792-0-1-03-1-1-0240
2Kamakaze32121712270.6679-4-1-11281500.4600-1-0-02-2-0-1184
3Jacuzzi Jets32181022400.60016-10-2-21791470.5490-1-0-03-2-0-0212
4Polar Bears32161312350.57115-11-1-11721470.5394-0-0-04-1-0-0282
5X-Redwings32141323330.55413-10-2-31231230.5000-2-1-11-2-1-1251
6Core HVAC Chiefs32161420340.53315-13-2-01711860.4790-2-0-02-3-0-0145
7Wolverines32161321350.51813-12-2-11631800.4753-0-0-03-2-0-0207
8NuFarm Club32141620300.46412-14-2-01701810.4841-0-0-02-2-1-0209
9Brightwater Pools32131810270.43112-16-1-01451770.4501-0-0-02-2-1-0176
10The Boys3152501110.1965-22-0-11382140.3920-6-0-00-5-0-0197
RangC1 - Group APJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Spiders3523912490.73422-8-1-22081590.5672-0-0-02-2-0-1274
2Bros34231010470.67221-10-1-01811100.6221-0-0-03-2-0-0213
3Wolfpack HC33211110430.62919-11-1-01571290.5490-1-0-04-1-0-0126
4Northeast33181311380.56217-13-1-11831620.5301-0-0-02-3-0-0248
5The Milk Bags33122001250.39112-19-0-11211680.4191-0-0-03-2-0-0306
6Prairie Baard Reefs34122110250.3809-15-1-01351660.4490-5-0-00-5-0-0327
7Da Boys30101811220.3459-18-1-11131470.4351-0-0-02-3-0-0180
8Saskatoon Axemen3091821210.3288-18-2-1991440.4071-0-0-03-2-0-0371
RangC1 - Group BPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1The Orange Team3321840460.71020-7-4-01441050.5780-1-0-03-2-0-0267
2Detox Vets34211120440.61318-11-2-01451220.5434-0-0-04-1-0-0237
3Top Ched32181040400.58615-10-4-01431230.5383-0-0-04-1-0-0221
4Gamecocks32151133360.53313-11-3-31201060.5310-1-0-03-2-0-0150
5Mennonite Maniacs32161312350.50013-13-1-21211150.5131-0-0-03-2-0-0152
6Bucks32141701290.43112-16-0-11451460.4981-0-0-02-2-0-1176
7Beehive Flooring Hawks32161213360.4005-8-0-21551490.5100-2-0-02-2-0-1270
8Renegade Muckers30102000200.2868-20-0-01031390.4260-3-0-02-3-0-0208
RangC1 - Group CPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Blues32221000440.74120-7-0-01571110.5860-1-0-03-2-0-0239
2Adobe Ligers31161113360.66716-7-1-31971570.5561-0-0-04-1-0-0158
3Royals32181103390.62516-9-0-31691790.4862-0-0-03-2-0-0130
4Ravens32161222360.58616-11-0-21971710.5353-0-0-03-2-0-0125
5Flodraulic HC30131124320.50011-11-1-41111330.4550-2-0-02-3-0-0224
6Poor Boys33141522320.48312-13-2-21181220.4923-0-0-04-1-0-0252
7The Mustangs32141512310.48212-13-1-21761820.4921-0-0-12-2-0-1374
8Crop Dusters31131620280.44411-14-2-01361550.4670-2-1-01-3-1-0132
9Plugs & Studs3492302200.4066-9-0-11422020.4131-0-0-02-3-0-0126
10Rockets33112110230.2193-12-1-01611860.4640-6-1-00-4-1-0485
RangC2 - Group APJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
11st E Bruins3326610530.75920-6-1-01821040.6364-0-0-04-1-0-0296
2Badger Kings3323811480.72420-7-1-11641270.5641-0-0-04-1-0-0201
3Blackout Kings34201103430.62517-10-0-11581250.5580-1-0-03-2-0-0276
4Bullfrogs33181212390.55414-11-1-21651600.5080-2-0-01-3-0-1371
5CP Flyers34221011460.5298-7-1-12051600.5620-1-0-02-3-0-0248
6Easton Fection31191101390.50010-10-0-11521230.5531-0-0-01-3-0-1178
7Mustard Tigers32141800280.3339-18-0-01031330.4360-2-0-03-2-0-0211
8Seals31101803230.3207-16-0-21371780.4351-0-0-01-4-0-0211
9The Dirties28171001350.3183-7-0-1126840.6001-0-0-01-4-0-086
10Saskatoon Phantoms33102120220.2674-11-0-01221750.4111-0-0-02-3-0-0139
RangC2 - Group BPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Slam Hogs3221920440.76821-6-1-01621250.5642-0-1-03-1-1-0196
2Zone D33211002440.67918-8-0-21831230.5981-0-0-04-1-0-0190
3Sportin Wood32171311360.58014-10-1-01791380.5656-0-0-05-0-0-0157
4Stonecutters33112200220.5299-8-0-01151820.3870-5-0-00-5-0-0262
5Rangers32131324320.50011-11-2-41391660.4561-0-0-01-3-1-0253
6The Anchormen32121514290.4119-14-1-41331610.4521-0-0-21-2-0-2140
7The Bearisters30101910210.3408-16-1-01381950.4140-1-0-03-2-0-099
8GW Pil3272401150.2674-11-0-01392040.4050-3-0-01-4-0-0336
RangC2 - Group CPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Bundeswehr Hockey3218914410.67414-6-1-21331380.4916-0-0-05-0-0-0120
2The Fighting Knights3223612490.65811-5-1-2151860.6371-0-0-03-1-0-1208
3Jets33181302380.63516-9-0-11681440.5381-0-0-02-3-0-0164
4Clarence Kings3324711500.63211-6-1-11751180.5973-0-0-04-1-0-0227
5Square Wheels3323802480.5889-6-0-21961490.5680-1-0-12-2-0-1209
6Average Flyers34141811300.5718-6-0-01371510.4761-0-0-02-3-0-0269
7Pow City33131622300.51912-11-2-11111160.4890-2-1-01-3-1-0183
8Pandamonium35191501390.50013-13-0-11391280.5210-1-0-04-1-0-0162
9The Mutiny3223711480.5005-5-1-02111450.5931-0-0-03-2-0-0178
10GBC Wildcats33171402360.4139-13-0-11551390.5270-5-0-00-5-0-0202
11Phantoms30121521270.4098-12-1-11191290.4800-1-0-02-3-0-0178
12Warriors34112111240.2967-18-1-11251810.4081-0-1-01-3-1-0262
RangC2 - Group DPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Blue Liners32221000440.80020-5-0-02181370.6143-0-0-04-1-0-0261
2Screamin' Seamen33141630310.7006-2-2-01271490.4601-0-2-02-1-2-0194
3Mooseknuckle Selects30161202340.69615-6-0-21411390.5042-0-0-03-2-0-0237
4The Generals32161600320.62515-9-0-01691890.4720-1-0-03-2-0-0164
5Eden Hall Ducks32141314330.60013-8-1-31481470.5021-0-1-02-1-1-1214
6Upper Deckerz3292003210.5317-6-0-31612010.4451-0-0-03-1-0-1279
7X-Cats33101922240.50010-10-2-21601860.4620-2-1-02-2-1-0267
8Mutt Hawks31112000220.47811-12-0-01241600.4371-0-0-01-4-0-093
9Great Canadian Oilers3282112190.3407-15-1-21212070.3690-1-0-12-2-0-1108
10Bandits3542722120.1853-20-2-21022220.3150-19-1-00-5-0-0170
RangD1 - Group APJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Maxie's Excavating North Starz3322722480.76820-5-2-11691220.58110-0-1-14-0-0-1159
2Penetrators34201031440.63317-9-3-11531070.5880-2-0-03-2-0-0180
3The Goats3119921410.60913-8-1-11621160.5832-0-0-02-2-0-1136
4RUFF RYDERS3425621530.5889-6-2-0143940.6030-2-0-03-2-0-0142
5Northstars34181501370.53615-13-0-01741940.4735-0-0-05-0-0-0180
6Richard Fromage33131802280.46412-14-0-21341630.4510-1-0-02-3-0-0242
7One Timing Two Timers33131604300.42910-14-0-41241250.4981-0-0-01-3-0-1139
8Dad Bods33161700320.41412-17-0-01091190.4781-0-0-02-3-0-0143
9The Fat Kids31131602280.4009-14-0-21311480.4700-2-0-21-2-0-2168
10Geesefeeders33171501350.3336-12-0-01301420.4780-1-0-02-3-0-0162
RangD1 - Group BPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Turbo Beavers3224701490.68413-6-0-01711340.5612-0-0-03-2-0-0140
2Top Shelf Snipers36231102480.61912-7-0-22151470.5941-0-0-03-2-0-0232
3Longhorns33181302380.58916-11-0-11471410.5101-0-0-03-2-0-0276
4The Hawks33191301390.55415-12-0-11791260.5872-0-0-04-1-0-0254
5Snipers33151413340.53713-11-1-21331600.4540-1-0-03-2-0-0280
6Mystery33161520340.53614-12-2-01261290.4940-1-0-03-2-0-0258
7Flyin' Kossaks33161511340.51913-12-1-11341420.4861-0-0-01-4-0-0388
8The Jagr Bombs3321903450.5005-5-0-21661160.5890-2-0-03-2-0-088
9The Gringos33111813260.3528-16-0-31251440.4650-4-0-10-4-0-1298
10The Whalers31121702260.3464-8-0-11351730.4380-1-0-02-3-0-0530
RangD1 - Group CPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Bruins3222802460.71415-6-0-01691360.5545-0-0-05-0-0-0255
2Pfefferle Law Puckers33181401370.60914-9-0-01441240.5373-0-0-03-2-0-0172
3The Stallions36151821330.4779-10-2-11231460.4570-2-1-11-2-1-1390
4Hawaiian Hustlers32161600320.47610-11-0-01421410.5020-1-0-02-3-0-0387
5Wallace Generals33151701310.45710-12-0-11431630.4670-2-0-11-3-0-1171
6No Stars31141601290.4296-8-0-01441570.4780-1-0-01-4-0-0138
7The Farm Team33191301390.4127-10-0-01111100.5021-0-0-03-2-0-0267
8Penalty Box Heroes3392220200.4005-8-2-01151650.4111-0-1-03-1-1-0179
RangD1 - Group DPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Peter North Stars3223522500.71911-4-0-12001490.5738-0-0-05-0-0-0306
2Direwolves32171230370.65913-6-3-01601320.5480-2-0-03-2-0-0189
3The Walleyes32161330350.65214-7-2-01301190.5222-0-1-03-1-1-0216
4Pie Creamers32102110210.5318-7-1-0971250.4373-0-1-03-1-1-0167
5Solar Bears33201111420.5008-8-1-01771500.5410-3-1-01-3-1-0181
6Ecol Lasers33141621310.3918-13-2-01311190.5242-0-1-03-1-1-0382
7Social Justice Warriors3292021210.3426-12-1-0991460.4040-4-0-01-4-0-0202
8Condors3392022220.3336-14-2-21291730.4270-11-2-20-3-2-0340
RangD2 - Group APJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Buck Hockey3324810490.75018-6-0-01971160.6291-0-0-03-2-0-0252
2Red Leafs33181212390.68016-7-0-21661380.5468-0-0-24-0-0-1310
3WolfPack33151701310.51913-12-0-11411630.4640-2-0-02-2-0-1167
4Dangerous Goods33171510350.51914-13-0-01821710.5160-2-0-02-3-0-0256
5Beer Barons33111912250.50010-10-0-21311630.4460-3-0-02-3-0-0177
6The Czars33171303370.4748-9-0-21501460.5073-0-0-04-1-0-0186
7Sofa Kings33141603310.43810-13-0-11441630.4692-0-0-02-3-0-0202
8The Manglers34141901290.2114-15-0-01812180.4540-1-0-01-4-0-0269
RangD2 - Group BPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Suits3324900480.75018-6-0-01791210.5971-0-0-04-1-0-0116
2Predators33151125370.68814-5-2-31561610.4924-0-0-14-0-0-1182
3Precon Jets33191112410.65416-8-1-11511230.5515-0-0-05-0-0-0136
4Cory Cougars33161331360.59614-9-2-11681570.5170-1-0-03-2-0-0349
5TacoTime Banditos33141810290.58314-10-0-01391520.4780-1-0-03-2-0-0199
6Black Sheep33201012430.4749-10-0-01421050.5751-0-0-01-4-0-0223
7Wild Aces33181311380.4478-10-0-11161070.5200-3-0-11-3-0-1178
8Ropers33131910270.42611-15-1-01121740.3920-1-0-01-4-0-0162
9The Impossibilists3392022220.3338-17-1-11311850.4151-0-0-02-2-0-1130
10The Sunnyvale Enforcers3472313180.2866-18-1-31391890.4240-5-0-00-5-0-0245
RangD2 - Group CPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Brewins3323910470.71218-7-1-0157980.6164-0-1-04-0-1-0241
2Crowns34231100460.68413-6-0-01761270.5812-0-0-04-1-0-0285
3Highlanders3320922440.6257-4-0-11811440.5570-1-0-04-1-0-0158
4Eskimo Brothers32191300380.54512-10-0-01251120.5270-1-0-02-3-0-0162
5Gladiators33161700320.50013-13-0-01441360.5142-0-0-02-3-0-0208
6Axe Men31141601290.50012-12-0-01181160.5041-0-0-02-3-0-0238
7Breck Bulls32131423310.4389-12-0-31481400.5141-0-0-03-2-0-0146
8Moonshiners35161801330.42311-15-0-01401530.4780-3-0-01-4-0-072
9Threeforty-Six Redwings32112001230.3809-15-0-11381980.4110-4-0-01-4-0-0149
10EX Flyers3372411160.3445-10-1-01131820.3832-0-1-02-2-1-0350
RangD2 - Group DPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Lizard Kings3322902460.80820-4-0-21701180.5909-0-0-14-0-0-1280
2Slapshots3424820500.72917-6-1-01671240.5741-0-0-03-2-0-0315
3Puck Your Face33181032410.57713-9-3-11381060.5664-0-2-04-0-1-0243
4Fourth Liners34221020460.5569-7-2-01661120.5970-1-0-03-1-1-0218
5Benny and the Jets33181302380.54312-10-0-11451470.4971-0-0-03-2-0-0177
6The MBS Walleye33161610330.54013-11-1-01211390.4651-0-0-03-2-0-0289
7Mighty Drunks HC3391932230.4239-13-2-21181420.4540-1-0-02-3-0-0236
8The Jets33121713280.3416-13-0-31271530.4540-1-0-02-3-0-074
9The Pylons33201201410.1881-6-0-11561250.5550-5-0-10-4-0-1455
10Wintringham Roofers3352431140.1562-13-1-0761550.3290-7-1-00-5-0-0272
RangD2 - Group EPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Thunder Jets3323622500.82618-3-1-11591210.56810-0-0-14-0-0-1189
2Cobras3320913440.72419-6-1-31481350.5233-0-0-04-1-0-0136
3Liquor Bandits34141604320.64614-7-0-3951280.4262-0-0-03-2-0-0276
4Mugs3321813460.63013-7-0-3124820.6022-0-0-03-1-0-1195
5The Posse33141702300.48213-14-0-11761920.4780-2-0-02-3-0-0183
6Wingnuts33131802280.46412-14-0-21441900.4312-0-0-13-1-0-1163
7Canucks33132000260.44813-16-0-01201490.4460-6-0-00-5-0-0220
8Flying Clutchmen33101625270.44810-13-2-4951100.4630-1-0-12-2-0-1126
9Veterans33121821270.41411-16-2-01511600.4861-0-0-02-3-0-066
10Prairie Thunder3182003190.3658-15-0-31251740.4180-1-0-12-2-0-1267
RangE1 DivisionPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Dynamos31181021390.65416-8-2-0122970.5570-1-0-02-2-1-0163
2Cleveland Steamers33161412350.61116-10-0-11401370.5054-0-0-04-1-0-082
3Saskatoon Dinosaurs32141611300.57714-10-1-11461690.4631-0-0-02-2-1-0156
4Highstickers32181310370.47610-11-0-01571400.5290-2-0-02-3-0-0162
5The Salty C's31121801250.46011-13-0-11181440.4503-0-0-13-1-0-1306
6Sith Lords33181401370.45710-12-0-11741480.5400-1-0-13-1-0-1196
7Mud Flaps32102011220.3809-15-1-01381720.4450-1-0-01-4-0-0209
8Pimp My Zamboni324271090.2862-5-0-0621820.2541-0-0-02-3-0-0147
RangE2 DivisionPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Pacers32201011420.68320-9-1-0132890.5973-0-0-04-1-0-072
2That 70's Team32201200400.66720-10-0-01341100.5490-2-0-03-2-0-082
3Shootin' Blanks32191111400.66719-9-1-11671420.5405-0-0-05-0-0-0158
4THE FIGHTING CAMELS32151133360.58315-10-2-31101120.4950-1-0-01-3-1-0156
5North Stars32141341330.55014-11-4-11291310.4960-1-0-03-2-0-0116
6Team Ramrod32151520320.53315-13-2-01211090.5261-0-0-02-2-1-0130
7Flatlanders3272221170.2837-20-2-11021630.3850-6-1-00-5-0-076
8EH Division324280080.1334-26-0-0761920.2841-0-0-01-4-0-0102
RangWomen's APJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Beavers3323721490.71720-7-2-1169810.6762-0-1-03-1-1-0126
2The Ducks32191012410.58915-10-1-2112920.5490-1-1-02-2-1-088
3Bulldogs32171212370.51813-12-1-295790.5460-1-0-03-2-0-0131
4One Timers33102201210.2506-20-0-1631300.3261-0-0-01-4-0-046
RangWomen's B/CPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Saskatoon Blues3422615500.77620-4-1-4114800.5884-0-1-14-0-0-190
2The Burnt Out Comets32141503310.57714-10-0-2861100.4391-0-0-02-3-0-066
3Agitated Chipmunks33201012430.57414-10-1-294650.5910-1-0-03-2-0-038
4Lady Loggers32101831240.46210-12-3-1741160.3890-1-0-03-2-0-080
5Rebels32151511320.40710-15-1-197830.5390-1-0-02-3-0-0122
6The Mucks31181102380.2732-7-0-2134930.5900-3-0-01-4-0-058
RangWomen's D/EPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1No ReGretzkys32171500340.72716-6-0-0100990.5031-0-0-02-3-0-036
2Violent Femmes32121811260.50010-10-1-160900.4000-1-0-03-2-0-038
3The Strange Brew Liners3372411160.2956-15-1-0401200.2500-1-0-02-3-0-054