ASHL Romeoville

RankBGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1PRO STOCK HOCKEY2421300420.87020-3-0-0190880.6839-0-0-05-0-0-0112
2SUDDEN IMPACT2417610350.72917-6-1-01731000.6340-1-1-02-2-1-0226
3CHICAGO ICENUTS2410923250.52110-9-2-31531610.4870-2-1-20-2-1-2107
4GERI HATRICKS2491500180.3919-14-0-01111340.4531-0-0-03-2-0-0126
5STAN MIKITAS DONUTS2491401190.3708-14-0-11091700.3910-1-0-01-4-0-0120
6WYLD STALLYNS2451711120.2174-17-1-11291910.4030-3-0-02-3-0-088
RankC1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1BUFFALO WILD WINGS2419410390.87517-2-1-0132860.6060-1-0-04-1-0-0148
2DIRTY SANCHEZ2418330390.81218-3-3-0132700.6532-0-0-04-1-0-0164
3BULLS24121110250.52112-11-1-095870.5220-1-0-03-2-0-0236
4NORSEMEN24101301210.43810-13-0-1771030.4280-1-0-02-3-0-0348
5WHALERS2481402180.3758-14-0-2901170.4351-0-0-12-2-0-1164
6JOKERS2471421170.3547-14-2-169920.4290-4-1-00-4-1-0114
7FULL HOUSE2461611140.2926-16-1-1911400.3940-2-1-01-3-1-0137
RankC2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1GHOSTS2420301410.84819-3-0-1145630.6971-0-0-04-1-0-096
2GOONS2417700340.70817-7-0-0136820.6242-0-0-02-3-0-0149
3SKULLZ24121200240.47811-12-0-01041210.4622-0-0-04-1-0-0156
4PUCKHEADS24111201230.45710-12-0-1871000.4650-3-0-01-4-0-0182
5TEMPLARS24111300220.43510-13-0-082910.4741-0-0-03-2-0-0174
6WARRIORS24101202220.4359-12-0-21031090.4860-1-0-02-3-0-072
7TUNA2451702120.2615-16-0-2941570.3750-2-0-03-2-0-0166
RankD1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1HONEY BADGERS2419401390.81219-4-0-1126660.6562-0-0-04-1-0-0138
2RUSTY BLADES1310210210.7929-2-1-069540.5619-0-1-04-0-1-0120
3ROCKETS2418510370.77118-5-1-0109650.6263-0-1-03-1-1-0240
4DP'S1310300200.7509-3-0-068330.6735-0-0-05-0-0-0148
5HORNETS24111012250.52111-10-1-279830.4884-0-1-04-0-1-0118
6BLUE RIBBONS2491122220.4589-11-2-21001100.4760-1-1-02-2-1-0101
7GOONS B2491032230.4578-10-3-2921010.4770-3-2-10-3-1-1248
8THE WOLF PACK24101301210.43810-13-0-1931050.4700-3-0-01-4-0-0108
9MULCHERS24101310210.43810-13-1-0851180.4191-0-0-01-4-0-066
10BIOHAZARD24101400200.3919-14-0-0971010.4900-1-0-02-3-0-0107
11MONEY SHOT2491500180.3759-15-0-01081280.4585-0-0-05-0-0-0172
12HEALTHY SCRATCH2451612130.2715-16-1-258960.3770-4-0-01-4-0-086
RankD2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1SOYLENT GREEN2418600360.75018-6-0-0127710.6411-0-0-02-3-0-0142
2CHICAGO RED ARMY6411090.7504-1-1-028140.6671-0-0-03-1-1-020
3BIG JIM SLADE2416512350.72916-5-1-297560.6347-0-1-23-0-1-184
4ICEAHOLICS2416611340.70816-6-1-1106620.6314-0-0-04-1-0-097
5EL PIRATES2416701330.68816-7-0-1127880.5910-1-0-02-3-0-0181
6MCNASTY HOCKEY2413821290.60413-8-2-1101730.5803-0-1-03-1-1-066
7DANGER ZONE24111111240.57511-8-1-097960.5031-0-0-03-1-1-0252
8YELLOW JACKETS24121110250.52112-11-1-082790.5090-3-1-01-3-1-0155
9TEAM LOFT24101211220.45810-12-1-1891030.4641-0-0-04-1-0-044
10MEN OF MAYHEM2491230210.4389-12-3-093930.5000-6-1-00-5-0-0131
11UP YOUR 5 HOLE2471412170.3547-14-1-2931280.4210-2-0-11-3-0-1158
12DRESDEN BLACK ICE243191180.1673-19-1-1641970.2452-0-1-02-2-1-0104
13BUGEYED WEASELS242183180.1672-18-3-1611290.3210-1-0-01-4-0-078
Rank50+ East DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1WOODPUCKERS2418330390.81218-3-3-0117570.6723-0-1-03-1-1-0101
2OLD TIME HOCKEY2417520360.75017-5-2-0112610.6479-0-2-04-0-1-064
3BROKEN SHAFTS2414820300.62514-8-2-0140730.6570-1-0-03-2-0-0114
4CHICAGO ICEMEN24101130230.47910-11-3-0881060.4543-0-0-03-2-0-070
53 CORNERS2481501170.3548-15-0-1791100.4180-3-0-11-3-0-186
6GOLDEN JETS240240000.0000-24-0-0401690.1910-24-0-00-5-0-0116
RankINACTIVE TEAMSGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1RED, WHITE & BREW8170020.0000-0-0-043830.3410-3-0-01-4-0-063