YOUTH HOCKEY LEAGUE

Rank NOVICEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1U6 CANADIENS0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
2U6 CANUCKS0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
3U6 KINGS0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
4U6 PREDATORS0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankMITESGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1MI RANGERS2014420300.75014-4-2-087570.6042-0-0-03-2-0-00
2MI PREDATORS2011810230.57511-8-1-070660.5150-3-0-02-3-0-00
3MI CANUCKS2010820220.55010-8-2-072680.5143-0-0-03-1-1-00
4MI LIGHTNING206950170.4256-9-5-067780.4620-1-0-02-2-1-00
5MI JETS2071120160.4007-11-2-063740.4601-0-0-02-1-2-00
6MI CANADIENS2051320120.3005-13-2-063790.4440-3-0-02-3-0-00
RankSQUIRTSGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1SQ CANUCKS97200140.7787-2-0-058380.6043-0-0-04-1-0-012
2SQ BRUINS95130130.7225-1-3-057250.6953-0-1-03-1-1-020
3SQ FLYERS95310110.6115-3-1-039390.5000-1-0-03-1-1-028
4SQ HAWKS94320100.5564-3-2-041380.5191-0-0-02-2-1-034
5SQ LIGHTNING9252060.3332-5-2-022280.4400-2-0-01-3-1-040
6SQ RANGERS9090000.0000-9-0-020690.2250-9-0-00-5-0-018
RankPEE WEESGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1PW FLYERS97200140.7787-2-0-041220.6513-0-0-04-1-0-028
2PW SABRES96120140.7786-1-2-043260.6236-0-2-04-0-1-044
3PW JETS9441090.5004-4-1-030310.4921-0-0-02-3-0-038
4PW DEVILS9342080.4443-4-2-027330.4500-2-1-02-2-1-034
5PW STARS9351070.3893-5-1-031340.4770-1-0-02-3-0-032
6PW RANGERS9180020.1111-8-0-020460.3030-5-0-00-5-0-024
RankBANTAM/MIDGETSGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1B/M PREDATORS96030150.8336-0-3-040280.5886-0-3-04-0-1-022
2B/M DEVILS96300120.6676-3-0-033300.5240-1-0-04-1-0-012
3B/M SHARKS94320100.5564-3-2-039390.5002-0-1-02-2-1-018
4B/M COYOTES93240100.5563-2-4-040280.5880-1-3-01-1-3-020
5B/M KINGS9351070.3893-5-1-031370.4561-0-0-01-3-1-036
6B/M HAWKS9090000.0000-9-0-020410.3280-9-0-00-5-0-026