ROMEOVILLE 3 ON 3

RankADAMS U6 DIVISIONGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1ADAMS U6 PREDATORS32161600320.50016-16-0-018180.5001-0-0-02-3-0-00
2ADAMS U6 SHARKS32161600320.50016-16-0-018180.5000-1-0-03-2-0-00
RankADAMS DIVISIONGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1ADAMS DEVILS32201020420.65620-10-2-0128970.5695-0-1-04-0-1-00
2ADAMS BRUINS32171410350.54717-14-1-01201050.5334-0-0-04-1-0-00
3ADAMS HAWKS32151610310.48415-16-1-01121140.4960-7-1-00-4-1-00
4ADAMS STARS32102200200.31210-22-0-0881320.4000-4-0-01-4-0-00
5PLAYOFFS TBD0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankPATRICK DIVISIONGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1PATRICK DEVILS3227410550.85927-4-1-0149760.66214-0-1-05-0-0-00
2PATRICK FLYERS32181130390.60918-11-3-01321110.5430-1-0-04-1-0-00
3PATRICK PREDATORS32191300380.59419-13-0-01251000.5561-0-0-02-3-0-00
4PATRICK HAWKS32112010230.35911-20-1-0981340.4220-2-0-02-3-0-00
5PATRICK KINGS31101920220.35510-19-2-01031270.4480-6-0-00-5-0-00
6PATRICK RANGERS3162410130.2106-24-1-0801390.3651-0-0-01-4-0-00
7PLAYOFFS TBD0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankSMYTHE DIVISIONGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1SMYTHE FLYERS3227410550.85927-4-1-0144680.67915-0-0-05-0-0-00
2SMYTHE KINGS3222730470.73422-7-3-01381000.5800-1-0-04-1-0-00
3SMYTHE STARS32151520320.50015-15-2-01191160.5060-1-0-02-3-0-00
4SMYTHE DEVILS32121550290.45312-15-5-01171250.4830-2-0-02-3-0-00
5SMYTHE BRUINS3152240140.2265-22-4-0861380.3841-0-0-01-4-0-00
6SMYTHE HAWKS3152330130.2105-23-3-0781350.3660-5-0-00-5-0-00
7PLAYOFFS TBD0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankNORRIS DIVISIONGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1BENDER SQUAD2415630330.68815-6-3-087550.6130-1-0-03-1-1-00
2SHARKNADO2514920300.60014-9-2-083850.4943-0-0-04-1-0-00
3TRI POD2291030210.4779-10-3-070700.5000-3-1-01-3-1-00
4STARS119110190.8649-1-1-051310.6220-1-0-03-1-1-00
5LATE ARRIVALS1861020140.3896-10-2-055660.4550-1-0-02-2-1-00
6DUSTERZ242193070.1462-19-3-052900.3660-4-0-01-4-0-00
7SLAYERS2110020.5001-1-0-0340.4290-1-0-01-1-0-00
8PLAYOFFS TBD0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00