Regina - Youth Hockey League

RankNovice 1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mighty Renegades109100180.9009-1-0-090450.6677-0-0-05-0-0-00
2Little Halligans106400120.6676-3-0-075710.5141-0-0-03-2-0-04
3Ugly Pucklings106400120.6676-3-0-059600.4960-1-0-03-2-0-00
4Colts10190020.1111-8-0-039770.3361-0-0-01-4-0-00
5Kings10190020.1111-8-0-0341030.2480-4-0-01-4-0-08
RankNovice 2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Saints109100180.9009-1-0-097310.7583-0-0-04-1-0-02
2The Crushers118300160.7007-3-0-098560.6361-0-0-04-1-0-00
3Bisons107300140.7007-3-0-080630.5590-1-0-04-1-0-04
4On Thin Ice107300140.6676-3-0-080450.6400-1-0-03-2-0-012
5Pats107300140.6676-3-0-061410.5985-0-0-05-0-0-00
6Green Martians106400120.5565-4-0-081530.6040-4-0-01-4-0-06
7Blackhawks (N)105500100.4444-5-0-075510.5951-0-0-02-3-0-04
8North End Selects105500100.4444-5-0-062810.4342-0-0-02-3-0-02
9Raiders 10460080.4004-6-0-043730.3710-3-0-02-3-0-00
10Rangers10460080.2502-6-0-053650.4492-0-0-03-2-0-00
11Tiger Cats9360060.2502-6-0-037460.4460-1-0-02-3-0-00
12Bulls10370060.2222-7-0-042680.3821-0-0-02-3-0-00
13Sandstorm10280040.2002-8-0-044780.3610-3-0-01-4-0-06
RankNovice 3GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Wizards108200160.8008-2-0-075400.6525-0-0-05-0-0-00
2Divas(N)107300140.7007-3-0-082440.6511-0-0-03-2-0-00
3Warriors (Novice)107300140.7007-3-0-073600.5490-1-0-03-2-0-00
4Blazers106400120.6006-4-0-058460.5580-1-0-03-2-0-00
5Dragons10180130.1501-8-0-138820.3171-0-0-01-4-0-00
6Canucks10190020.1001-9-0-024780.2350-5-0-00-5-0-00
7Rebels100100000.0000-0-0-091110.0750-10-0-00-5-0-00
RankAtom 1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Flyers109100180.6672-1-0-0121420.7421-0-0-04-1-0-00
2Ordinary Joes109100180.9009-1-0-0100490.6715-0-0-05-0-0-04
3Lions118201170.7738-2-0-1131880.5980-1-0-03-1-0-04
4Hawrylak Huskies107300140.6676-3-0-0118740.6150-1-0-03-2-0-018
5Rising Suns105500100.4444-5-0-079870.4760-3-0-02-3-0-010
6Renegades10460080.3333-6-0-092890.5081-0-0-03-2-0-00
7Knights10370060.3003-7-0-01021220.4553-0-0-03-2-0-02
8Maple Leafs10090110.0000-9-0-0461220.2740-9-0-00-4-0-00
RankAtom 2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1WildCats109100181.0008-0-0-0100480.6762-0-0-04-1-0-016
2Bears108200160.8898-1-0-0122550.6895-0-0-05-0-0-00
3Benchwarmers (N)108200160.7145-2-0-0156450.7761-0-0-04-1-0-08
4Panthers (Atom 2)107300140.7007-3-0-080580.5804-0-0-04-1-0-00
5Rubber Puckies107300140.7787-2-0-074650.5326-0-0-05-0-0-00
6Sniper Team Dangle106310120.8126-1-1-081570.5870-3-1-01-3-1-00
7Aeros105410100.6115-3-1-093540.6334-0-1-04-0-1-04
8Fast & Furious10460080.3333-6-0-058990.3691-0-0-02-3-0-00
9Bengals10370060.3753-5-0-0581180.3300-5-0-00-5-0-00
10Bullets10370060.3333-6-0-045920.3280-5-0-00-5-0-00
11Rockets10370060.3333-6-0-053850.3840-1-0-02-3-0-00
12Thunder Ducks10370060.3003-7-0-049780.3861-0-0-02-3-0-00
13Bobcats100100000.0000-10-0-0361160.2370-10-0-00-5-0-00
14Golden Geese100100000.0000-9-0-0371320.2190-10-0-00-5-0-00
RankAtom 3AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Blackhawks (Cowling)1010000201.00010-0-0-0122430.73910-0-0-05-0-0-00
2Crafters109100180.9009-1-0-085290.7465-0-0-05-0-0-00
3Wild119200180.8008-2-0-0108420.7207-0-0-05-0-0-00
4Chiefs105500100.5005-5-0-077610.5580-3-0-02-3-0-04
5Flaming Icicles10460080.4004-6-0-073660.5251-0-0-02-3-0-02
6Sharks (Atom)10370060.3003-7-0-050790.3880-1-0-02-3-0-00
7Ice Pirates10280040.2002-8-0-0291370.1750-7-0-00-5-0-00
8Red Sox10280040.2002-8-0-0611020.3740-2-0-01-4-0-02
9White Sox10280040.2002-8-0-047900.3430-1-0-01-4-0-00
RankPee Wee 2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Selects109100180.8576-1-0-0112440.7185-0-0-05-0-0-06
2Cougars (PeeWee)107300140.5714-3-0-095460.6740-2-0-03-2-0-020
3Fourth Liners106400120.5565-4-0-065610.5161-0-0-02-3-0-08
4Ice Caps106400120.5004-4-0-071430.6232-0-0-04-1-0-00
5The Grrrowl106400120.5004-4-0-094650.5910-1-0-02-3-0-04
6Buffalo10370060.0000-7-0-063910.4090-7-0-00-5-0-016
RankPee Wee 2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Royals106400120.7506-2-0-058710.4504-0-0-04-1-0-020
2Super Clean Canucks106400120.6676-3-0-080770.5100-1-0-03-2-0-016
3Jets105500100.5005-5-0-046510.4740-1-0-03-2-0-08
4Seal Team 5105500100.5565-4-0-068580.5402-0-0-03-2-0-02
5IceHawks10460080.5714-3-0-065820.4421-0-0-02-3-0-026
6Piranhas10460080.4444-5-0-068860.4420-2-0-03-2-0-08
7Pirates10460080.4444-5-0-064890.4182-0-0-03-2-0-014
8Team Canada10360170.4383-4-0-157550.5090-2-0-01-3-0-028
9Blades10370060.3332-4-0-044930.3210-2-0-02-3-0-018
10Blues10370060.3333-6-0-065890.4221-0-0-02-3-0-00
RankPee Wee 3AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Gold Mines108200160.8008-2-0-067330.6702-0-0-04-1-0-02
2Wolverines108200160.8898-1-0-047330.5882-0-0-04-1-0-08
3Lumsden Monarchs107300140.7007-3-0-065440.5961-0-0-03-2-0-018
4Chargers105500100.5005-5-0-052530.4950-1-0-03-2-0-04
5Warriors (PW)10450190.5004-4-0-162710.4660-1-0-03-1-0-012
6Marlins10460080.4004-6-0-067620.5190-3-0-02-3-0-022
7Inferno10370060.3003-7-0-056910.3811-0-0-01-4-0-00
8Penguins (PeeWee)10370060.3333-6-0-041450.4770-1-0-02-3-0-00
9Hurricanes10190020.1111-8-0-0351150.2330-3-0-01-4-0-04
RankBantam 2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Plugs108200160.6674-2-0-0111610.6452-0-0-04-1-0-015
2Wardogs106400120.6676-3-0-081780.5090-1-0-03-2-0-025
3Benders105500100.5004-4-0-0116990.5401-0-0-02-3-0-020
4Jeff and the Dusters105500100.4444-5-0-091900.5031-0-0-03-2-0-02
5Men With Wood (Bantam)10460080.4444-5-0-0771070.4181-0-0-02-3-0-08
6Yellow Jackets10370060.3333-6-0-01021200.4590-3-0-02-3-0-040
RankBantam 3GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Benchwarmers (PW) Yeo109100180.8335-1-0-0129440.7464-0-0-04-1-0-024
2The Sens107300140.7007-3-0-084680.5530-1-0-04-1-0-026
3Blues (Bantam)106400120.6676-3-0-066490.5740-1-0-03-2-0-010
4Fifa105500100.8335-1-0-0841080.4385-0-0-05-0-0-08
5Tornadoes105500100.5565-4-0-060760.4412-0-0-03-2-0-06
6Benchwarmers (B)10460080.4444-5-0-073960.4320-5-0-00-5-0-012
7Plan B10460080.4004-6-0-072650.5260-2-0-03-2-0-016
8Spartans10360170.3893-5-0-1771240.3832-0-0-02-3-0-018
9Panthers (Bantam) 100100000.0000-10-0-0371070.2570-10-0-00-5-0-02
RankMidget 1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Legends 2.0109100180.8576-1-0-0143820.6360-1-0-04-1-0-02
2Skoalin Skunks107300140.6255-3-0-01601350.5424-0-0-04-1-0-02
3Knuckleheads10280040.0000-7-0-01131520.4260-4-0-01-4-0-04
RankMidget 2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Kuntz109100180.8898-1-0-0125680.6487-0-0-05-0-0-040
2Men With Wood (Midget)108200160.7787-2-0-01411000.5852-0-0-04-1-0-00
3Electric Circus107300140.6674-2-0-0157850.6491-0-0-03-2-0-08
4Screaming Organisms107300140.7787-2-0-0109760.5890-1-0-03-2-0-04
5Giants105500100.5005-5-0-058940.3823-0-0-03-2-0-04
6Team Taylor105500100.3332-4-0-0107840.5600-4-0-01-4-0-012
7Hornoi9270040.3332-4-0-0931080.4631-0-0-02-3-0-00
8WTF Siv10280040.2002-8-0-0691280.3500-5-0-00-5-0-04
9Goonies100100000.0000-9-0-0391280.2340-10-0-00-5-0-00
RankMidget 3GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Team Jacob96300120.6676-3-0-098740.5702-0-0-04-1-0-012
2Average Joe's96300120.6676-3-0-090710.5590-1-0-04-1-0-06
3Cougar Bait106310120.7226-2-1-0111780.5871-0-0-03-2-0-014
4Vicous And Delicous95400100.5565-4-0-0116960.5471-0-0-04-1-0-02
5Heart & Soul105410100.5505-4-1-099970.5050-1-0-01-4-0-012
6The Chaw Boys105500100.5005-5-0-01361240.5231-0-0-02-3-0-010
7IceWolves10280040.2002-8-0-0541110.3270-2-0-01-4-0-00
8Predators10280040.2002-8-0-0601140.3450-1-0-01-4-0-08