Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 2 Benchwarmers 13 at   The Crushers 2 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 2B Bisons 7 at   Regina Jets 4 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 3A Canucks 18 at   Flames 0 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 2B Fire 7 at   Regina Beach Explosion 6 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 2B Kings (Novice) 2 at   Raptors 6 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 2B Scouts 9 at   Whalers 5 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 1 Atom Team 1 4 at   Spareparts 20 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 2 Blizzards 3 at   Mighty Renegades 6 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Novice 2A Dynamites 7 at   Grand Coulee Bulldogs 2 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Novice 3 Minions Novice 5 at   SheDevils 4 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 3A Penguins 8 at   Hornets 7 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 3A Spitfires 1 at   Royals 3 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 2B Rush 10 at   Hawks Novice 1 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Novice 1 Sharks 4 at   Oilers 5 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 2 Funky Cougars 4 at   Defenders 6 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 1 Cobras Atom 9 at   The Under Atoms 11 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 3A Kings 2 at   Derpy Ducks 9 Final
Mon, Mar 30, 2015 Atom 3A Blue Devils 3 at   Shamrocks 7 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Atom 2B Beast Mode 6 at   Wolves 5 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Novice 3 Warhawks 6 at   Jaguars 4 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Atom 3A Prairie Valley Score-pions 11 at   Junior Raiders 1 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Novice 3 Grizzlies 3 at   SHCS Little Stars 7 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Novice 1 The Buck Boys 10 at   Hurricanes 1 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Atom 3A Destroyers 3 at   The Wolfpack Atom 8 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Atom 2B Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 9 at   Novice Flames 11 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Novice 2A Novice Team 1 3 at   Real Steel 0 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Novice 3 Ducks 4 at   Minions Novice 3 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Novice 2A Falcons 7 at   Pat Blues 8 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Super Clean Canucks 8 at   Grrrrowl 8 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Atom 2 Bar Down Brats 7 at   Small Town Stars 5 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Atom 2 Mustangs Atom 2 at   The Wings 8 Final
Tue, Mar 31, 2015 Pee Wee 1 02 Mustangs 9 at   Regina Wolfpack PW 6 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Outlaws Pee Wee 8 at   Flyers (PWT1) 6 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Hawks Pee Wee 26 at   Mighty Ducks 2 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Snipers Tiefenbach 15 at   Chill Out 2 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Bantam 2 Outlaws Bantam 7 at   Bananas 2 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Lumsden Lions 7 at   Ice Vikings 4 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Rogues 12 at   Sask Snipers 9 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Rink Rats 4 at   East End Warriors 6 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 2 13 at   Blue Squad 2.0 3 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Seal Team 5 11 at   Minions PW 5 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Flyers 8 at   Raiders 7 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Bantam Team 4 9 at   Pink Panthers 0 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Bantam 2 Cobras Bantam 1 at   DSC Lions 7 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Red Blacks 6 at   Lumsden Outlaws 4 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Grrrrowl 10 at   02 Mustangs 6 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Bantam 2 Bantam Team 3 1 at   Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 5 Final
Wed, Apr 1, 2015 Bantam 3 The Norms 10 at   Thunder 2 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Bantam 2 Bar Down Benders 4 at   Task Force 14 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Midget 1 Midget Team 1 11 at   Dumb Pucks 12 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Midget 2 Dekes of Hazzard Midget 9 at   Grizz 20 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Bantam 3 Cougars 5 at   Gordon's First Nation 2 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Midget 3 Team Nychuk 10 at   Midget Team 2 3 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Midget 2 The Second Coming 11 at   Plan B 8 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Bantam 3 Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 11 at   Bantam Team 2 2 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Midget 1 C's 10 at   Brew Crew 13 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Midget 3 The Flying Elbows 13 at   Friends 1 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Midget 1 Electric Circus 20 at   Brew Crew 8 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Midget 2 Team Hornoi 8 at   Ice Wolves 13 Final
Thu, Apr 2, 2015 Midget 3 Storm 10 at   Predators 8 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 1 Canucks 3 at   Cobras Atom 5 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 3A Kings 0 at   Mustangs Atom 15 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Novice 1 Grand Coulee Bulldogs 0 at   The Buck Boys 12 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Novice 3 Novice Flames 14 at   Grizzlies 6 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Novice 1 Novice Team 1 3 at   Sharks 10 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Novice 3 Warhawks 9 at   Ducks 1 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 2 Small Town Stars 5 at   Atom Team 1 12 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 2 Junior Raiders 6 at   Funky Cougars 15 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Novice 2A Hurricanes 13 at   Real Steel 2 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Novice 2A Regina Jets 6 at   Beast Mode 1 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 1 Hornets 2 at   Bar Down Brats 16 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 3B The Wings 9 at   Blue Devils 3 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Novice 2A Wolves 3 at   Scouts 7 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Novice 3 Jaguars 7 at   Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 4 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 3A Royals 6 at   Destroyers 0 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 3A The Wolfpack Atom 5 at   Shamrocks 6 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 2 Flames 2 at   Prairie Valley Score-pions 10 Final
Mon, Apr 6, 2015 Atom 3A Blizzards 11 at   Penguins 1 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Atom 2B Regina Beach Explosion 18 at   Kings (Novice) 12 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Spareparts 3 at   Benchwarmers 8 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Novice 2A Raptors 4 at   Bisons 10 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Atom 2 The Under Atoms 10 at   Mighty Renegades 5 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Novice 2A Fire 6 at   Falcons 11 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Novice 2A Whalers 2 at   Rush 7 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Atom 2 Defenders 4 at   The Crushers 7 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Atom 3B Derpy Ducks 20 at   Spitfires 0 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Novice 1 Oilers 10 at   Dynamites 4 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Novice 2A Hawks Novice 3 at   Pat Blues 11 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Novice 2A Hurricanes 11 at   Grand Coulee Bulldogs 10 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Rink Rats 10 at   Snipers Tiefenbach 8 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Novice 3 SHCS Little Stars 6 at   Minions Novice 5 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Atom 1 Prairie Valley Score-pions 1 at   Cobras Atom 14 Final
Tue, Apr 7, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Raiders 3 at   Chill Out 8 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Flyers 8 at   Red Blacks 6 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Bantam 3 Pink Panthers 1 at   Bantam Team 3 11 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Ice Vikings 3 at   Rogues 7 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Bantam 3 DSC Lions 6 at   Bantam Team 4 2 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Regina Wolfpack PW 7 at   Super Clean Canucks 8 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 2 9 at   Cougars 5 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Minions PW 2 at   Hawks Pee Wee 12 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Bantam 3 Blue Squad 2.0 1 at   Cobras Bantam 13 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Pee Wee 2A East End Warriors 7 at   Flyers (PWT1) 5 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Bantam 3 Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 8 at   Gordon's First Nation 4 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Mighty Ducks 0 at   Lumsden Outlaws 8 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Bantam 2 Bananas 5 at   Task Force 7 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Lumsden Lions 3 at   Seal Team 5 6 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Bantam 2 Polar Bears 3 at   Bar Down Benders 7 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Sask Snipers 5 at   Outlaws Pee Wee 18 Final
Wed, Apr 8, 2015 Bantam 2 Thunder 0 at   Outlaws Bantam 23 Final
Thu, Apr 9, 2015 Midget 1 Electric Circus 13 at   C's 11 Final
Thu, Apr 9, 2015 Midget 2 Predators 4 at   The Flying Elbows 11 Final
Thu, Apr 9, 2015 Midget 1 Brew Crew 13 at   Dumb Pucks 12 Final
Thu, Apr 9, 2015 Midget 3 Plan B 23 at   Dekes of Hazzard Midget 8 Final
Thu, Apr 9, 2015 Midget 2 Midget Team 2 3 at   Ice Wolves 15 Final
Thu, Apr 9, 2015 Midget 2 The Second Coming 12 at   Storm 8 Final
Thu, Apr 9, 2015 Midget 2 Joel and the Boys 28 at   Midget Team 1 8 Final
Thu, Apr 9, 2015 Midget 2 Friends 13 at   Team Hornoi 23 Final
Thu, Apr 9, 2015 Midget 2 Dump N Chase 2 at   Team Nychuk 15 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 1 Mighty Renegades 7 at   Canucks 5 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 3A Destroyers 5 at   Derpy Ducks 4 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Novice 2A Dynamites 8 at   Novice Team 1 7 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Novice 2A Pat Blues 10 at   Fire 12 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 2B Beast Mode 7 at   Raptors 2 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Novice 3 SheDevils 8 at   Ducks 1 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 1 Penguins 1 at   The Under Atoms 20 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 3B The Wings 15 at   Kings 5 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Novice 1 The Buck Boys 6 at   Oilers 5 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 2B Bisons 8 at   Regina Beach Explosion 5 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 2 Benchwarmers 15 at   Atom Team 1 5 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 3A Spitfires 2 at   Mustangs Atom 12 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Novice 1 Real Steel 1 at   Sharks 13 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 2B Rush 3 at   Wolves 1 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 3A Spareparts 25 at   Hornets 2 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 2 The Crushers 5 at   Funky Cougars 9 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 2 Defenders 9 at   Small Town Stars 11 Final
Mon, Apr 13, 2015 Atom 3A Blue Devils 7 at   The Wolfpack Atom 9 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Atom 2B Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 7 at   Warhawks 17 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Atom 2B SheDevils 5 at   Novice Flames 12 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Atom 2B Scouts 8 at   Regina Jets 2 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Lumsden Outlaws 8 at   Flyers 4 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Atom 2B Falcons 12 at   Kings (Novice) 3 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Novice 3 Grizzlies 6 at   Jaguars 6 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Novice 1 Hurricanes 5 at   Oilers 7 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Outlaws Pee Wee 6 at   Ice Vikings 4 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Novice 2A Sharks 12 at   Grand Coulee Bulldogs 4 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Atom 3A Shamrocks 3 at   Royals 2 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Novice 1 Dynamites 3 at   The Buck Boys 8 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Novice 3 Minions Novice 3 at   SHCS Little Stars 7 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Chill Out 3 at   Red Blacks 13 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Atom 2B Hawks Novice 10 at   Whalers 3 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Atom 2 Bar Down Brats 16 at   Blizzards 1 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Atom 3A Flames 5 at   Junior Raiders 11 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Hawks Pee Wee 5 at   East End Warriors 7 Final
Tue, Apr 14, 2015 Atom 1 Benchwarmers 18 at   Spareparts 1 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Snipers Tiefenbach 5 at   Lumsden Lions 6 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Bananas 8 at   Polar Bears 11 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Grrrrowl 13 at   Regina Wolfpack PW 2 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Rogues 8 at   Seal Team 5 10 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Bantam 2 Bar Down Benders 9 at   The Norms 8 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Flyers (PWT1) 11 at   Sask Snipers 3 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Raiders 2 at   Rink Rats 12 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Bantam 2 Task Force 11 at   Outlaws Bantam 9 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Pee Wee 1 02 Mustangs 11 at   Super Clean Canucks 6 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Mighty Ducks 3 at   Minions PW 11 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 4 6 at   Bantam Team 3 8 Final
Wed, Apr 15, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Flyers 6 at   Chill Out 2 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Gordon's First Nation 20 at   Pink Panthers 5 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Midget 1 Brew Crew 9 at   Joel and the Boys 16 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Bantam 2 Blue Squad 2.0 2 at   DSC Lions 12 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Bantam 3 Cougars 3 at   Cobras Bantam 5 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Midget 3 Friends 5 at   Midget Team 2 10 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Pee Wee 1 The Norms 8 at   Polar Bears 4 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Bantam 2 Thunder 3 at   Bar Down Benders 10 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Midget 1 Dumb Pucks 7 at   Joel and the Boys 34 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Midget 2 Grizz 6 at   Team Nychuk 5 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Midget 2 Predators 9 at   The Second Coming 12 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Midget 2 Plan B 7 at   The Flying Elbows 16 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Midget 3 Ice Wolves 12 at   Dump N Chase 2 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Midget 2 C's 18 at   Midget Team 1 13 Final
Thu, Apr 16, 2015 Midget 2 Dekes of Hazzard Midget 7 at   Storm 14 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 2B Kings (Novice) 15 at   Regina Beach Explosion 18 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 2 Royals 3 at   The Wings 9 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Novice 2A Rush 6 at   Falcons 5 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 2B Whalers 3 at   Wolves 1 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 2B Regina Jets 11 at   Novice Flames 12 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 1 Atom Team 1 8 at   Bar Down Brats 9 Final SO
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 2B Raptors 11 at   Warhawks 5 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Novice 2A Grand Coulee Bulldogs 17 at   Bisons 7 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 3A Kings 2 at   Flames 12 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Novice 2A Oilers 8 at   Novice Team 1 4 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Novice 1 The Buck Boys 5 at   Sharks 4 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 1 Spareparts 7 at   The Under Atoms 6 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 2 Cobras Atom 13 at   Blizzards 2 Final
Mon, Apr 20, 2015 Atom 1 Junior Raiders 1 at   Canucks 18 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Atom 2 Hornets 2 at   The Crushers 14 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Atom 3B Blue Devils 6 at   Spitfires 3 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Novice 3 Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 8 at   SheDevils 10 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Novice 2A Beast Mode 4 at   Scouts 7 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Atom 2 Funky Cougars 6 at   Mighty Renegades 5 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Atom 3A The Wolfpack Atom 5 at   Derpy Ducks 12 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Atom 2B SHCS Little Stars 5 at   Hawks Novice 15 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Atom 2 Defenders 7 at   Prairie Valley Score-pions 3 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Red Blacks 5 at   Sask Snipers 13 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Novice 3 Jaguars 10 at   Minions Novice 6 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Atom 3A Small Town Stars 8 at   Penguins 2 Final
Tue, Apr 21, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Minions PW 9 at   Flyers 11 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Regina Wolfpack PW 8 at   02 Mustangs 10 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Bantam 2 Polar Bears 3 at   Task Force 9 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Benchwarmers 3 at   Rogues 8 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Ice Vikings 7 at   Flyers (PWT1) 2 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Bantam 2 Blue Squad 2.0 1 at   Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 10 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Seal Team 5 19 at   Pink Panthers 1 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Super Clean Canucks 3 at   Grrrrowl 4 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 3 1 at   Cougars 9 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Lumsden Lions 8 at   Outlaws Pee Wee 12 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Chill Out 2 at   Rink Rats 11 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Bantam 3 Cobras Bantam 7 at   Bantam Team 4 3 Final
Wed, Apr 22, 2015 Pee Wee 3A East End Warriors 12 at   Snipers Tiefenbach 2 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Bantam 3 Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 9 at   Cobras Bantam 7 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Bantam 2 Bananas 7 at   The Norms 8 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Midget 2 Grizz 6 at   Plan B 7 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Bantam 3 Gordon's First Nation 7 at   Thunder 6 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Bantam 3 DSC Lions 10 at   Bantam Team 2 4 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Midget 3 Team Nychuk 9 at   Dekes of Hazzard Midget 5 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Bantam 2 Outlaws Bantam 15 at   Bar Down Benders 5 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Midget 1 Midget Team 1 9 at   Brew Crew 17 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Midget 2 Storm 12 at   Team Hornoi 10 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Midget 1 Dumb Pucks 10 at   Electric Circus 26 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Midget 1 Joel and the Boys 17 at   C's 12 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Midget 3 Friends 4 at   Predators 23 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Midget 3 Midget Team 2 8 at   Dump N Chase 1 Final
Thu, Apr 23, 2015 Midget 2 The Flying Elbows 10 at   Ice Wolves 3 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Novice 3 SheDevils 12 at   Grizzlies 2 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Atom 3A Mustangs Atom 5 at   Shamrocks 4 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Novice 3 Ducks 7 at   Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 8 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Novice 1 Hurricanes 12 at   Dynamites 4 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Novice 3 Raptors 14 at   SHCS Little Stars 3 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Atom 2 Penguins 3 at   Funky Cougars 8 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Novice 2A Real Steel 10 at   Bisons 4 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Novice 2A Fire 5 at   Beast Mode 4 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Atom 2 The Crushers 7 at   Small Town Stars 2 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Novice 2A Pat Blues 12 at   Grand Coulee Bulldogs 17 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Novice 2A Scouts 5 at   Falcons 10 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Atom 3B Spitfires 7 at   Kings 8 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Atom 3B Flames 10 at   Blue Devils 3 Final
Mon, Apr 27, 2015 Atom 3A Royals 3 at   The Wolfpack Atom 6 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Novice 1 Sharks 12 at   Dynamites 3 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 1 Atom Team 1 4 at   Spareparts 13 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 2B Regina Jets 10 at   Kings (Novice) 3 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 2B Novice Flames 12 at   Whalers 11 Final SO
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Novice 1 Novice Team 1 2 at   The Buck Boys 8 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 3A Blizzards 14 at   Junior Raiders 9 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Novice 3 Jaguars 2 at   Ducks 10 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Novice 1 Oilers 14 at   Hurricanes 9 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 1 The Under Atoms 6 at   Bar Down Brats 5 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 2B Hawks Novice 10 at   Regina Beach Explosion 8 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 2B Warhawks 3 at   Wolves 13 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 2 Mighty Renegades 9 at   Prairie Valley Score-pions 5 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 2 Derpy Ducks 4 at   The Wings 15 Final
Tue, Apr 28, 2015 Atom 1 Hornets 0 at   Cobras Atom 20 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Mighty Ducks 5 at   Raiders 4 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Flyers (PWT1) 11 at   Rogues 3 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Sask Snipers 18 at   Flyers 4 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Pink Panthers 5 at   Lumsden Lions 8 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 3B East End Warriors 9 at   Minions PW 2 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Regina Wolfpack PW 6 at   Super Clean Canucks 5 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Ice Vikings 4 at   Seal Team 5 11 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Outlaws Pee Wee 2 at   Benchwarmers 10 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Rink Rats 7 at   Red Blacks 3 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Lumsden Outlaws 1 at   Hawks Pee Wee 10 Final
Wed, Apr 29, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Grrrrowl 13 at   02 Mustangs 4 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Bantam 2 Bar Down Benders 6 at   Bananas 9 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Bantam 3 Thunder 3 at   Cougars 7 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Midget 2 Dump N Chase 4 at   Plan B 12 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Bantam 2 Polar Bears 2 at   Outlaws Bantam 16 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 2 2 at   Bantam Team 4 12 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Midget 2 Storm 15 at   The Flying Elbows 17 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Bantam 2 Task Force 9 at   The Norms 1 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Bantam 3 DSC Lions 7 at   Bantam Team 3 6 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Midget 1 Brew Crew 14 at   Joel and the Boys 21 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Bantam 3 Gordon's First Nation 10 at   Blue Squad 2.0 7 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Midget 2 Midget Team 2 4 at   Grizz 14 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Midget 2 Electric Circus 20 at   Midget Team 1 6 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Midget 2 The Second Coming 9 at   Ice Wolves 10 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Bantam 3 Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 8 at   Cobras Bantam 5 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Midget 2 Team Hornoi 11 at   Team Nychuk 5 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Midget 1 C's 11 at   Dumb Pucks 13 Final
Thu, Apr 30, 2015 Midget 3 Dekes of Hazzard Midget 15 at   Friends 7 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 2 Canucks 7 at   Defenders 1 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 3A Mustangs Atom 9 at   Destroyers 2 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Novice 3 Minions Novice 6 at   Grizzlies 9 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Novice 2A Pat Blues 3 at   Real Steel 12 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 2 Cobras Atom 8 at   Mighty Renegades 7 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 3A Prairie Valley Score-pions 16 at   Hornets 6 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 2B Warhawks 8 at   Novice Flames 10 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 3A Small Town Stars 11 at   Junior Raiders 4 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 3A Shamrocks 6 at   Derpy Ducks 12 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 2B Whalers 13 at   Kings (Novice) 2 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 1 Bar Down Brats 0 at   Spareparts 14 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 2 Funky Cougars 5 at   Blizzards 3 Final
Mon, May 4, 2015 Atom 2 The Under Atoms 12 at   Atom Team 1 5 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Novice 1 Oilers 3 at   Sharks 7 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Atom 3B Kings 4 at   Blue Devils 9 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Novice 2A Grand Coulee Bulldogs 11 at   Real Steel 3 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Novice 2A Scouts 3 at   Rush 4 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Novice 2A Falcons 6 at   Beast Mode 7 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Atom 3A Defenders 13 at   Penguins 0 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Atom 2B Hawks Novice 8 at   Regina Jets 4 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Novice 3 Regina Beach Explosion 16 at   SHCS Little Stars 3 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Atom 3A The Wings 7 at   Destroyers 1 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Novice 1 The Buck Boys 12 at   Dynamites 6 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Novice 2A Bisons 10 at   Fire 7 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Atom 1 The Crushers 2 at   Canucks 10 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Raiders 7 at   Lumsden Outlaws 8 Final
Tue, May 5, 2015 Atom 3B Flames 10 at   Spitfires 2 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Snipers Tiefenbach 19 at   Mighty Ducks 1 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Chill Out 1 at   Hawks Pee Wee 21 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Grrrrowl 6 at   Regina Wolfpack PW 4 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 1 02 Mustangs 6 at   Super Clean Canucks 7 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Benchwarmers 3 at   Ice Vikings 5 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Rogues 8 at   Lumsden Lions 10 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Flyers 4 at   Rink Rats 21 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 4 6 at   Blue Squad 2.0 3 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Lumsden Outlaws 6 at   East End Warriors 9 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Pink Panthers 3 at   Outlaws Pee Wee 11 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Bantam 2 Thunder 6 at   Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 9 Final
Wed, May 6, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Seal Team 5 8 at   Flyers (PWT1) 13 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Bantam 2 Outlaws Bantam 6 at   Bananas 5 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Pee Wee 1 The Norms 6 at   Polar Bears 10 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Midget 2 Dumb Pucks 25 at   Midget Team 1 19 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Bantam 2 Cougars 2 at   DSC Lions 9 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Bantam 3 Blue Squad 2.0 4 at   Bantam Team 3 10 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Midget 3 Team Hornoi 14 at   Midget Team 2 3 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 2 12 at   Gordon's First Nation 11 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Midget 2 Predators 6 at   Team Nychuk 9 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Midget 3 Friends 3 at   Dump N Chase 5 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 4 6 at   Thunder 4 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Midget 1 Brew Crew 8 at   C's 9 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Midget 3 Plan B 7 at   Dekes of Hazzard Midget 8 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Midget 2 Ice Wolves 8 at   Grizz 12 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Bantam 2 Task Force 9 at   Bar Down Benders 8 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Midget 2 The Flying Elbows 6 at   The Second Coming 12 Final
Thu, May 7, 2015 Midget 1 Joel and the Boys 15 at   Electric Circus 14 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 3A Royals 2 at   Mustangs Atom 5 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 2 Canucks 7 at   Funky Cougars 5 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Novice 1 Novice Team 1 1 at   Hurricanes 7 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 2 Bar Down Brats 10 at   Atom Team 1 9 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Novice 3 Ducks 2 at   Minions Novice 6 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 1 Junior Raiders 2 at   Cobras Atom 17 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 2B Wolves 6 at   Raptors 7 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 3B Spitfires 0 at   Blue Devils 9 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 1 Spareparts 12 at   The Under Atoms 11 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Novice 3 Grizzlies 10 at   Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 11 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 3B Flames 10 at   Kings 6 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 2 Mighty Renegades 4 at   Defenders 6 Final
Mon, May 11, 2015 Atom 3A Destroyers 6 at   Shamrocks 4 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Minions PW 5 at   Snipers Tiefenbach 7 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Sask Snipers 1 at   East End Warriors 13 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Novice 3 SheDevils 8 at   Jaguars 2 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Hawks Pee Wee 14 at   Raiders 0 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Atom 2B Kings (Novice) 19 at   Warhawks 5 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Red Blacks 13 at   Mighty Ducks 6 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Atom 2B Hawks Novice 6 at   Whalers 7 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Outlaws Pee Wee 5 at   Seal Team 5 4 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Flyers (PWT1) 5 at   Lumsden Lions 3 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Atom 2B SHCS Little Stars 4 at   Regina Jets 7 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Pink Panthers 1 at   Benchwarmers 13 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Ice Vikings 9 at   Rogues 1 Final
Tue, May 12, 2015 Atom 2 Hornets 5 at   Small Town Stars 10 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Novice 3 Ducks 5 at   Grizzlies 10 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Novice 1 Dynamites 8 at   Oilers 13 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Novice 3 Minions Novice 8 at   SheDevils 3 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Novice 2A Beast Mode 6 at   Bisons 6 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Novice 2A Rush 7 at   Pat Blues 6 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Novice 2A Fire 8 at   Scouts 7 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Atom 3A Derpy Ducks 7 at   Royals 4 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Novice 2A Real Steel 4 at   Falcons 3 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Atom 2B SHCS Little Stars 5 at   Wolves 6 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Novice 2A Sharks 7 at   Novice Team 1 2 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Novice 3 Jaguars 6 at   Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 5 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Atom 3A The Wolfpack Atom 6 at   Mustangs Atom 10 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Atom 2 Blizzards 2 at   The Crushers 16 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Atom 2 Penguins 3 at   Prairie Valley Score-pions 7 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Atom 3A Mighty Renegades 11 at   Hornets 7 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Atom 2 Small Town Stars 11 at   Funky Cougars 10 Final
Mon, May 18, 2015 Atom 2 Shamrocks 1 at   The Wings 11 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Novice 1 Hurricanes 5 at   The Buck Boys 10 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 2 Prairie Valley Score-pions 17 at   Blizzards 7 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 3A The Wolfpack Atom 6 at   Destroyers 2 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 2B Regina Beach Explosion 9 at   Raptors 8 Final SO
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 2B Whalers 12 at   Novice Flames 7 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 2B Warhawks 2 at   Hawks Novice 9 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 1 The Under Atoms 6 at   Bar Down Brats 5 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 3A Blue Devils 5 at   Flames 9 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 3A Canucks 16 at   Penguins 0 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Novice 2A Real Steel 3 at   Rush 4 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 2 Junior Raiders 4 at   Defenders 20 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 3A Mustangs Atom 7 at   Derpy Ducks 6 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Novice 3 SheDevils 10 at   Ducks 4 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Atom 3B Kings 2 at   Spitfires 3 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Mighty Ducks 5 at   Chill Out 4 Final
Tue, May 19, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Red Blacks 8 at   Raiders 4 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Regina Wolfpack PW 10 at   02 Mustangs 9 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 3A East End Warriors 15 at   Red Blacks 5 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Mighty Ducks 18 at   Flyers 10 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Rink Rats 3 at   Lumsden Outlaws 5 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Hawks Pee Wee 7 at   Sask Snipers 5 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Raiders 1 at   Snipers Tiefenbach 11 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Lumsden Lions 3 at   Ice Vikings 8 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Rogues 8 at   Pink Panthers 1 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Flyers (PWT1) 3 at   Outlaws Pee Wee 8 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Chill Out 5 at   Minions PW 4 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Seal Team 5 10 at   Benchwarmers 3 Final
Wed, May 20, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Super Clean Canucks 2 at   Grrrrowl 16 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Bar Down Benders 6 at   Polar Bears 4 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Bantam 3 Thunder 8 at   Blue Squad 2.0 5 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Midget 3 Midget Team 2 9 at   Dump N Chase 5 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Midget 2 The Flying Elbows 8 at   The Second Coming 10 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Bantam 2 Bananas 4 at   Task Force 12 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Bantam 3 Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 7 at   Cougars 3 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Midget 3 Dekes of Hazzard Midget 22 at   Friends 11 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Midget 1 Electric Circus 14 at   C's 13 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Bantam 2 Outlaws Bantam 17 at   The Norms 3 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Midget 1 Brew Crew 15 at   Joel and the Boys 17 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 3 2 at   Bantam Team 4 5 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Midget 1 Midget Team 1 17 at   Dumb Pucks 18 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Bantam 3 Cobras Bantam 8 at   Bantam Team 2 4 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Midget 2 Ice Wolves 8 at   Grizz 7 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Bantam 3 DSC Lions 16 at   Gordon's First Nation 8 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Midget 2 Predators 16 at   Storm 17 Final
Thu, May 21, 2015 Midget 2 Plan B 10 at   Team Hornoi 13 Final
Sun, May 24, 2015 Midget 3 Ice Wolves 18 at   Friends 6 Final
Sun, May 24, 2015 Midget 2 Storm 8 at   Team Nychuk 10 Final
Sun, May 24, 2015 Midget 2 Midget Team 1 0 at   The Second Coming 1 Visiting Forfeit
Sun, May 24, 2015 Midget 2 The Flying Elbows 14 at   Team Hornoi 19 Final
Sun, May 24, 2015 Midget 3 Dump N Chase 6 at   Dekes of Hazzard Midget 12 Final
Sun, May 24, 2015 Midget 3 Midget Team 2 4 at   Predators 12 Final
Sun, May 24, 2015 Midget 1 Electric Circus 13 at   Brew Crew 10 Final
Sun, May 24, 2015 Midget 2 Grizz 11 at   Team Hornoi 20 Final
Sun, May 24, 2015 Midget 1 Joel and the Boys 25 at   Dumb Pucks 4 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Atom 2B Kings (Novice) 10 at   Wolves 4 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Atom 1 Atom Team 1 7 at   Cobras Atom 8 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Novice 2A Beast Mode 5 at   Fire 7 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Novice 3 Grizzlies 2 at   Ducks 7 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Atom 2B Regina Jets 5 at   Regina Beach Explosion 7 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Atom 3A The Crushers 11 at   Mustangs Atom 2 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Atom 3A Shamrocks 7 at   The Wolfpack Atom 6 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Novice 3 SHCS Little Stars 14 at   SheDevils 1 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Atom 2 The Wings 4 at   Prairie Valley Score-pions 12 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Novice 1 Sharks 10 at   Hurricanes 2 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Atom 3A Flames 12 at   Hornets 4 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Atom 2 Funky Cougars 3 at   Defenders 15 Final
Mon, May 25, 2015 Atom 3B Blue Devils 8 at   Kings 8 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Novice 2A Bisons 4 at   Rush 5 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Atom 2 The Crushers 6 at   Mighty Renegades 8 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Novice 2A Falcons 5 at   Grand Coulee Bulldogs 11 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Novice 1 Oilers 1 at   The Buck Boys 4 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Novice 2A Pat Blues 7 at   Scouts 15 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Atom 3A Destroyers 3 at   Royals 6 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Atom 2B Wolves 4 at   Hawks Novice 5 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Novice 3 Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 7 at   Minions Novice 6 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Lumsden Outlaws 3 at   Snipers Tiefenbach 5 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Atom 2B Raptors 17 at   Novice Flames 5 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Novice 2A Novice Team 1 5 at   Real Steel 4 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Minions PW 8 at   Raiders 1 Final
Tue, May 26, 2015 Atom 1 Canucks 5 at   Spareparts 6 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 3 9 at   Bantam Team 2 6 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Hawks Pee Wee 6 at   Flyers (PWT1) 9 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Outlaws Pee Wee 15 at   Rogues 3 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Chill Out 3 at   Mighty Ducks 4 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Sask Snipers 4 at   Benchwarmers 14 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Bantam 3 Gordon's First Nation 9 at   Bantam Team 4 10 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Seal Team 5 16 at   East End Warriors 6 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Pink Panthers 8 at   Red Blacks 2 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Bantam 3 Cougars 11 at   Blue Squad 2.0 2 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 1 02 Mustangs 9 at   Polar Bears 14 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Rink Rats 4 at   Lumsden Lions 1 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Bantam 2 Task Force 13 at   Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 8 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Bantam 3 Cobras Bantam 13 at   Thunder 2 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Super Clean Canucks 7 at   Regina Wolfpack PW 5 Final
Wed, May 27, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Snipers Tiefenbach 17 at   Flyers 5 Final
Thu, May 28, 2015 Midget 2 Team Nychuk 5 at   The Second Coming 11 Final
Thu, May 28, 2015 Midget 3 Dump N Chase 8 at   Predators 12 Final
Thu, May 28, 2015 Midget 1 Dumb Pucks 9 at   Joel and the Boys 13 Final
Thu, May 28, 2015 Midget 1 Brew Crew 12 at   Electric Circus 31 Final
Thu, May 28, 2015 Midget 2 Plan B 7 at   Storm 18 Final
Thu, May 28, 2015 Midget 1 Grizz 10 at   C's 13 Final
Thu, May 28, 2015 Midget 3 Dekes of Hazzard Midget 12 at   Midget Team 2 6 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Novice 2A Beast Mode 3 at   Grand Coulee Bulldogs 12 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Atom 1 Cobras Atom 6 at   The Under Atoms 11 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Novice 3 Minions Novice 5 at   Jaguars 6 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Novice 2A Rush 9 at   Fire 10 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Atom 2B Whalers 4 at   Regina Jets 0 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Atom 3A Destroyers 6 at   Penguins 13 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Novice 2A Pat Blues 4 at   Novice Team 1 20 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Novice 1 The Buck Boys 9 at   Sharks 5 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Atom 2 Blizzards 3 at   Small Town Stars 10 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Novice 2A Scouts 3 at   Real Steel 9 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Novice 3 Ducks 8 at   Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 5 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Atom 3A Derpy Ducks 7 at   Junior Raiders 11 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Atom 2 The Wings 7 at   Mighty Renegades 12 Final
Mon, Jun 1, 2015 Atom 2 The Crushers 8 at   Atom Team 1 9 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Atom 2B Regina Beach Explosion 9 at   Novice Flames 14 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Atom 1 Bar Down Brats 6 at   Canucks 10 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Novice 2A Falcons 6 at   Bisons 3 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Novice 3 Jaguars 16 at   Novice Team 6 (Raptors) 2 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Novice 1 Dynamites 4 at   Hurricanes 8 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Atom 3A Shamrocks 2 at   Flames 6 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Atom 2B Hawks Novice 5 at   Raptors 6 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Atom 2B Warhawks 6 at   Kings (Novice) 11 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Atom 3B Spitfires 5 at   Blue Devils 6 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Novice 2A Fire 14 at   Pat Blues 5 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Novice 3 SHCS Little Stars 14 at   Grizzlies 5 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Sask Snipers 7 at   Rogues 10 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Atom 3A Hornets 10 at   Royals 3 Final
Tue, Jun 2, 2015 Atom 2 Prairie Valley Score-pions 5 at   Funky Cougars 6 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Seal Team 5 4 at   East End Warriors 2 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Mighty Ducks 6 at   Minions PW 11 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Red Blacks 12 at   Lumsden Outlaws 5 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 1 02 Mustangs 12 at   Super Clean Canucks 15 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Flyers 7 at   Pink Panthers 8 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Flyers (PWT1) 6 at   Lumsden Lions 13 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Chill Out 2 at   Raiders 1 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Bantam 2 Task Force 11 at   Outlaws Bantam 8 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Polar Bears 10 at   Regina Wolfpack PW 7 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Outlaws Pee Wee 12 at   Rink Rats 0 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Bantam 2 The Norms 1 at   Bar Down Benders 6 Final
Wed, Jun 3, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Hawks Pee Wee 2 at   Ice Vikings 6 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Bantam 3 Thunder 6 at   Bantam Team 2 8 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Bantam 3 Gordon's First Nation 7 at   Bantam Team 3 10 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Midget 3 Midget Team 2 11 at   Friends 7 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Bantam 2 The Norms 2 at   Outlaws Bantam 10 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Bantam 2 Dekes of Hazzard Bantam 8 at   Bananas 11 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Midget 2 The Flying Elbows 20 at   Grizz 9 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Bantam 3 Blue Squad 2.0 2 at   Cobras Bantam 13 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 4 7 at   Cougars 6 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Midget 2 Ice Wolves 6 at   Midget Team 1 10 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Midget 1 Electric Circus 12 at   Joel and the Boys 14 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Midget 3 Plan B 14 at   Dekes of Hazzard Midget 9 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Midget 2 Team Nychuk 10 at   The Second Coming 12 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Midget 1 Dumb Pucks 16 at   C's 17 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Midget 3 Predators 15 at   Dump N Chase 2 Final
Thu, Jun 4, 2015 Midget 2 Team Hornoi 22 at   Storm 20 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 3A Penguins 10 at   Derpy Ducks 11 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 3A Junior Raiders 10 at   The Wolfpack Atom 2 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 2B Kings (Novice) 10 at   Raptors 18 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 2B Wolves 4 at   Regina Jets 10 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 2 Defenders 8 at   Atom Team 1 9 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 2 Mustangs Atom 6 at   Blizzards 11 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Novice 3 Grizzlies 9 at   Jaguars 3 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 1 Spareparts 9 at   Cobras Atom 6 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 2 The Wings 1 at   Small Town Stars 16 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Novice 2A Falcons 10 at   Pat Blues 5 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 3B Kings 11 at   Spitfires 2 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 1 Bar Down Brats 2 at   The Under Atoms 14 Final
Mon, Jun 8, 2015 Atom 3A Shamrocks 4 at   Royals 1 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Super Clean Canucks 11 at   02 Mustangs 10 Final SO
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Novice 3 SheDevils 6 at   SHCS Little Stars 10 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Novice 2A Grand Coulee Bulldogs 12 at   Fire 2 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Novice 1 Dynamites 4 at   Oilers 12 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Novice 2A Bisons 8 at   Scouts 5 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Sask Snipers 5 at   Rink Rats 9 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Atom 2B Novice Flames 3 at   Regina Beach Explosion 12 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Novice 2A Pat Blues 11 at   Beast Mode 1 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Pee Wee 2A Ice Vikings 6 at   Hawks Pee Wee 4 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Atom 2B Warhawks 5 at   Whalers 9 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Novice 2A Novice Team 1 12 at   Rush 5 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Grrrrowl 15 at   Polar Bears 8 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Atom 3A Destroyers 7 at   The Wolfpack Atom 6 Final
Tue, Jun 9, 2015 Pee Wee 3B Chill Out 2 at   Minions PW 15 Final
Wed, Jun 10, 2015 Bantam 2 Bar Down Benders 9 at   Task Force 16 Final
Wed, Jun 10, 2015 Bantam 2 The Norms 10 at   DSC Lions 9 Final
Wed, Jun 10, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Polar Bears 7 at   Super Clean Canucks 5 Final
Wed, Jun 10, 2015 Bantam 2 Bantam Team 2 3 at   Bananas 19 Final
Wed, Jun 10, 2015 Bantam 3 Cobras Bantam 18 at   Gordon's First Nation 3 Final
Wed, Jun 10, 2015 Pee Wee 3A Snipers Tiefenbach 3 at   Lumsden Outlaws 9 Final
Wed, Jun 10, 2015 Bantam 2 DSC Lions 8 at   Outlaws Bantam 20 Final
Wed, Jun 10, 2015 Pee Wee 1 Regina Wolfpack PW 3 at   Grrrrowl 11 Final
Wed, Jun 10, 2015 Bantam 3 Bantam Team 3 7 at   Cougars 5 Final
Thu, Jun 11, 2015 Bantam 2 DSC Lions 1 at   Bananas 13 Final
Thu, Jun 11, 2015 Midget 1 C's 18 at   Brew Crew 13 Final
Thu, Jun 11, 2015 Midget 2 Storm 8 at   The Second Coming 16 Final
Thu, Jun 11, 2015 Midget 3 Plan B 11 at   Predators 9 Final
Thu, Jun 11, 2015 Midget 2 Ice Wolves 6 at   The Flying Elbows 9 Final
Thu, Jun 11, 2015 Midget 3 Friends 7 at   Dump N Chase 5 Final
Thu, Jun 11, 2015 Midget 2 Team Nychuk 19 at   Team Hornoi 18 Final
Thu, Jun 11, 2015 Midget 2 Midget Team 1 0 at   Grizz 1 Visiting Forfeit