ASHN Regina

RankB1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1District 51611320240.7508-2-2-094560.6272-0-0-04-1-0-022
2RBC Bulls1610510210.5005-5-1-0120870.5800-3-0-02-3-0-020
3Scoregasms169700180.4004-6-0-01151120.5071-0-0-03-2-0-018
4Chris-Adie Clippers167711160.2732-7-1-11241190.5100-1-0-02-3-0-010
RankB2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mighty Mucks1615100300.9009-1-0-0131760.6331-0-0-04-1-0-026
2The Diesel Boys168404200.7928-1-0-31341200.5284-0-1-04-0-1-014
3The Ice-Holes1651001110.5714-3-0-0851250.4051-0-0-02-3-0-02
4Glacier Glass Raw Dawgz162101380.3082-7-1-3971450.4010-1-0-01-3-1-020
5Johnnys1641011100.2923-8-1-0771130.4050-2-0-01-4-0-024
RankC1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Alaskan Pipeliners1610501210.70010-4-0-11331140.5382-0-0-04-1-0-08
2Toey's R US169601190.6339-5-0-185990.4620-1-0-02-3-0-022
3The Ducks169700180.6009-6-0-01191050.5310-1-0-04-1-0-028
4Bourgeois Bees168800160.5718-6-0-01101200.4780-2-0-03-2-0-034
5Canucks167702160.5717-5-0-294990.4874-0-0-04-1-0-022
6The Donald's168611180.5367-6-0-11201210.4980-1-0-03-1-1-016
7Zaryski Blues167801150.4336-8-0-198860.5330-1-0-01-3-1-046
8GrinderNation164903110.2502-9-0-3711040.4060-1-0-01-3-1-048
RankC2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dynamo Regina HC1612400240.83310-2-0-087580.6000-3-0-02-3-0-076
2Queen City Kings1610411220.6827-3-0-1107960.5272-0-0-04-1-0-042
3I.P.C. Wheat Kings1610510210.6078-5-1-0109680.6162-0-0-03-1-0-095
4Lexaby Looters167711160.5916-4-0-194950.4972-0-0-04-1-0-062
5Beer Knights1711510230.5426-5-1-088690.5611-0-0-03-1-0-046
6Bisons167702160.4174-6-0-21111090.5050-2-0-01-4-0-0103
7Chirp City Hockey Club1761001130.2313-10-0-0701000.4120-1-0-01-4-0-078
8Individual Team 1167801150.1431-6-0-087940.4810-1-0-01-4-0-028
RankD1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Raging Roosters1613201270.8508-1-0-1114600.6551-0-0-04-1-0-076
2Johnny Canucks169601190.7929-2-0-191790.5352-0-1-03-1-1-034
3Sunnyvale Supervisors1611401230.6929-4-0-0139880.6120-1-0-04-1-0-038
4Auztown BlackHawks169700180.6158-5-0-075700.5171-0-0-02-3-0-0127
5QC Scouts1611401230.5916-4-0-1117910.5622-0-0-03-2-0-050
6Skoden Snipers169601190.5837-5-0-01071140.4840-2-0-03-2-0-0138
7Soggy Old Pirates166802140.5006-6-0-1961090.4681-0-1-02-2-1-060
8Metz166901130.4646-7-0-1761020.4273-0-0-04-1-0-080
9Jump.ca Chops1651001110.3855-8-0-0951100.4631-0-0-02-3-0-0109
10Redwings163130060.2313-10-0-0801320.3771-0-0-01-4-0-063
11Shooting Blanks162130150.1251-10-0-1761220.3840-6-1-00-4-1-039
RankD2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1HK Advokat1612211260.7277-2-1-1130590.6882-0-0-03-1-1-0100
2Book Hockey1611410230.70010-4-1-0125650.6586-0-0-05-0-0-0104
3The Eh Team1610411220.6928-3-1-191840.5202-0-0-04-1-0-064
4Moose1610411220.6679-4-1-1102860.5430-1-0-03-2-0-072
5RED ARMY ALLSTARS169502200.6157-4-0-293910.5050-1-2-02-1-2-0120
6Copperheads1611401230.5916-4-0-194490.6570-1-0-03-2-0-096
7Angry Pirates1610600200.5718-6-0-096740.5653-0-0-03-2-0-090
8Blue Chip Bullets1661000120.3855-8-0-0731180.3822-0-0-02-3-0-042
9Chips n Dipp164111090.3464-8-1-076980.4371-0-0-01-4-0-0115
10Hawks165902120.2863-9-0-270930.4290-2-1-01-3-1-0112
11The Christian Minglers164111090.2503-10-1-0841140.4240-3-0-01-4-0-080
RankE Division AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Puck Pimps167900141.0005-0-0-0991120.4695-0-0-05-0-0-054
2Twine Ticklers1610510210.75010-3-1-086680.5580-1-0-02-2-0-064
3Magicians1610600200.71410-4-0-094790.5431-0-0-02-3-0-090
4Individual Team 2165911120.5455-4-1-169990.4114-0-1-04-0-0-054
5The North Dekes166613160.5336-5-1-387810.5181-0-1-02-1-1-064
6Homerhawks166811140.4676-7-1-1871090.4442-0-1-03-1-1-0104
7Prospects1651010110.3935-8-1-069970.4160-3-0-01-4-0-038
8The Pylons161141030.1071-12-1-0621650.2730-5-0-00-4-0-030
RankDivision not assignedGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Buffalo Dynamo6231050.0000-0-0-041460.4710-1-0-01-3-0-046