Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Sha2:R. Mickel (08:17 1st), K. English (09:51 1st), S. Patryluk (12:05 2nd)
N/A:C. Atkinson (00:36 1st), S. Skinner (02:04 1st), B. Jones (03:32 1st), S. Skinner (04:40 1st), J. Wintonyk (09:34 1st), J. Scott (00:52 2nd), J. Wintonyk (04:13 2nd), C. Atkinson (05:10 2nd), C. Fitz-Gerald (06:27 2nd), J. Lorencz (07:00 2nd), C. Atkinson (09:24 2nd), W. Low (11:27 3rd), A. Renneberg (12:42 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Shamrocks 2 1 0 3 1/1 33
The Jagrbombs 5 6 2 13 2/2 43
Final 1 2 3 T S
N/A:E. Benjamin (03:23 1st), A. Greig (08:00 3rd)
Ice4:C. Dawson (05:40 1st), T. Weber (02:59 2nd), D. Gutwin (11:59 2nd), C. Dawson (10:00 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
The Cherries 1 0 1 2 35
Ice Pirates 1 2 1 4 37
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
I.B1:S. Radons (01:28 1st), J. Mclaren (10:01 1st), C. Santos (07:14 2nd)
HK 3:J. Pashovitz (09:06 1st), J. Dohms (10:28 2nd), F. Poulin (06:38 3rd), K. Kitzul (10:00 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
I.B.E.W. Boomers 2 1 0 3 0/0 33
HK Advokat 1 1 2 4 1/1 34
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
N/A:M. Morgan (11:53 2nd), D. Whitrow (05:32 3rd)
Rag5:D. Moore (07:01 1st), S. Ashby (07:45 1st), B. Seaman (06:13 2nd), S. Ashby (11:26 2nd), D. Moore (12:33 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
The North Stars (Weisbrod) 0 1 1 2 0/3 32
Raging Roosters 2 2 1 5 2/3 35
Home Forfeit 1 2 3 T S
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
BIRMINGHAM WHALERS 0 0 0 1 0
Lexaby Looters 0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Berg:D. Lake (04:07 1st), B. Thomas (01:38 2nd), C. Richardson (04:44 2nd), B. Wasnik (09:00 2nd), C. Braun (04:56 3rd)
TG 2:D. Williams (00:15 1st), T. Hextall (04:34 1st), T. McBride (05:11 2nd), D. Cohen (06:17 2nd), D. Williams (04:41 3rd), D. Williams (09:00 3rd), D. Cohen (11:00 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Bergen's Icehawks 1 3 1 5 1/0 38
TG Marketing Devils 2 2 3 7 0/0 40
Final 1 2 3 T S
Puc4:Q. Wilson (02:55 1st), D. Firlotte (07:31 1st), D. Gillam (00:31 2nd), T. Meshke (02:22 2nd), J. Liskowich (11:35 2nd), J. Liskowich (11:51 2nd)
N/A:T. Claude (06:09 1st), L. Currie (01:18 3rd), M. Belanger (06:05 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Puck Pimps 2 4 0 6 36
The Eh Team 1 0 2 3 33
Final 1 2 3 T S
Cob2:T. Robinson (09:54 1st), T. Wyonzek (07:03 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Cobras 1 0 1 2 14
Creelman Raiders 0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 T S
Roa2:R. Boyko (03:08 1st), C. Hillier (09:47 2nd), D. Hillier (11:50 2nd)
Tes4:C. MacDonald (06:56 2nd), C. MacDonald (07:05 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
RoadSharks 1 2 0 3 36
Tesco Oilers 0 1 1 2 35
Final 1 2 3 T S
Kal1:J. Piercy (04:07 1st), D. Williams (07:00 1st), A. Kushniryk (07:27 1st), J. Piercy (01:26 2nd), D. Williams (03:13 2nd), J. Piercy (03:21 2nd), R. Herbel (08:40 3rd)
Res2:J. Wallace (06:31 1st), R. Park (11:30 1st), T. Treso (04:26 2nd), G. Graham (00:38 3rd), C. Ogloff (10:06 3rd), T. Treso (12:51 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Kalron Construction 3 3 1 7 7
Restorex Bulldogs 2 1 3 6 6
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Rag4:E. Einarson (06:00 1st), B. Matchett (11:27 1st), C. Sisson (01:25 2nd), K. Kemp (04:28 2nd), N. Labelle (11:43 2nd), N. MacRae (05:13 3rd), B. Matchett (10:08 3rd)
Rea1:R. Reinhart (06:54 1st), J. Laturnus (11:47 1st), J. Thompson (08:51 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Ragina Crushers 2 3 2 7 3/0 34
Realty One 2 1 0 3 1/0 30
Final 1 2 3 T S
D&R1:S. Marcotte (02:52 2nd), D. Marcotte (10:03 2nd), K. Koshman (00:50 3rd), C. Zuk (10:54 3rd)
N/A:A. Adams-Huber (11:14 1st), N. Fuchs (07:20 2nd), R. Stoll (09:23 2nd), N. Fuchs (04:11 3rd), J. Hammett (05:59 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
D&R Roofing Devils 0 2 2 4 4
Passholes 1 2 2 5 5
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Fly2:M. Verhelst (03:42 1st), S. Wightman (07:03 1st), M. Verhelst (02:50 2nd), M. Verhelst (06:11 2nd), M. Verhelst (06:56 2nd), R. Kotylak (07:39 2nd), S. Wightman (11:01 2nd), R. Kotylak (00:11 3rd), C. Olfert (00:51 3rd), D. Tallon (02:26 3rd), C. Olfert (06:09 3rd)
Dan2:R. Barnes (02:07 1st), L. Lawrence (07:47 1st), A. Hornung (05:00 2nd), A. Hornung (08:05 2nd), L. Lawrence (02:46 3rd), S. Assman (12:01 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Sunset Bay Pirates 2 5 4 11 0/0 35
Danglin Pecas 2 2 2 6 1/0 30
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
N/A:S. Hudy (01:16 1st), M. Hoehn (08:08 1st), M. Hoehn (09:02 1st), P. Metke (12:03 1st), I. Domeij (07:10 2nd), P. Metke (08:58 2nd), P. Metke (04:06 3rd)
IG 3:J. Demarsh (05:09 1st), C. MacDonald (08:30 1st), T. Shier (10:23 2nd), R. Linton (10:10 3rd), D. McCall (10:34 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
The Caps 4 2 1 7 3/0 40
IG Barons 2 1 2 5 0/0 38
Final 1 2 3 T S
Buc1:B. Parisian (02:46 1st), M. Tannas (03:50 1st), B. Parisian (03:28 2nd), B. Parisian (03:51 2nd), B. Parisian (08:02 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
Rug Rascalz 0 0 0 0 0
Bucket of pil 2 3 0 5 5
Final 1 2 3 T S
Gol3:J. Stadler (07:41 1st), J. Stadler (08:47 1st)
Ska1:A. Laberge (02:19 2nd), D. Klein (03:20 2nd), B. Wenger (09:36 2nd), A. Laberge (12:10 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Golden Seals 2 0 0 2 26
Skank-o-saurs 0 3 1 4 28
Double Forfeit 1 2 3 T S
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
King Reds 0 0 0 0 0
Dark Brotherhood 0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 T S
N/A:N. Gosling (04:05 3rd)
FCC2:M. Kopec (09:48 1st), D. Bly (01:00 2nd), J. Laturnus (05:55 2nd), T. Verboom (07:11 2nd), J. Laturnus (01:00 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
The Vikings 0 0 1 1 31
FCC Flyers 1 3 1 5 35
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Out2:J. Fisher (00:38 3rd), J. Fisher (03:05 3rd), G. Pettigrew (11:21 3rd), B. Ryan (11:41 3rd)
Zar3:W. Dubecky (11:37 1st), J. Duran (00:16 2nd), J. Duran (12:11 2nd), J. Duran (12:59 2nd), J. Duran (06:44 3rd), J. Dunkeld (07:38 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Outlaws 0 0 4 4 0/0 37
Majestic Manor - Zaryski Blues 1 3 2 6 1/0 39
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
All2:T. Meshke (11:13 1st), C. Mayer (04:28 2nd), B. Lloyd (01:22 3rd), B. Mallory (03:35 3rd), T. Meshke (10:16 3rd)
CCI1:D. Kish (01:44 1st), D. Kish (05:43 1st), D. Kish (07:09 1st), D. Kish (08:47 2nd), M. MacFadden (10:36 2nd), C. Cavers (12:23 2nd), M. MacFadden (02:13 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Alliance Energy 1 1 3 5 1/0 29
CCI Knights 3 3 1 7 0/0 31
Visiting Forfeit 1 2 3 T S
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
Bighorns 0 0 0 0 0
Riot 0 0 0 1 0