Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T S
Sho3:C. Achen (01:39 1st), C. Heintz (03:39 1st), T. Exner (05:53 3rd)
CtWS:J. Schmidt (01:09 1st), D. Baker (08:42 1st), B. Maclean (03:41 2nd), C. Weitzel (09:21 2nd), M. Frankiewitz (12:25 2nd), C. Weitzel (04:01 3rd), J. Wood (04:43 3rd), J. Schmidt (12:40 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Co-operators
Shockers 2 0 1 3 3
Century West Steelers 2 3 3 8 8
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Den1:K. Simon (08:35 1st), M. Cormier (11:54 1st), K. Simon (04:52 2nd), K. Simon (08:31 3rd)
Bru3:M. Tulloch (05:45 1st), M. Tulloch (07:05 1st), G. Irvine (00:39 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Dent Centre Dingers 2 1 1 4 2/3 34
Bruxers 2 0 1 3 0/0 33
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
N/A:L. Tomolak (09:16 1st), K. Zorn (09:19 2nd), G. Gelowitz (10:13 2nd), L. Tomolak (04:28 3rd), M. Fay (09:12 3rd)
Gol3:T. Corbin (03:22 1st), T. Corbin (07:09 1st), T. Gilman (00:10 2nd), K. Dressler (01:20 3rd), K. Achtymichuk (02:00 3rd), T. Corbin (03:08 1st OT)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
Team Youth in Asia 1 2 2 0 5 1/1 35
Golden Seals 2 1 2 1 6 1/1 36
Final 1 2 3 T S
Men3:E. Kratz (06:42 2nd), B. Wiebe (06:31 3rd), K. Parisloff (10:44 3rd)
SAWK:D. Allan (07:40 1st), J. Miller (08:41 1st), J. Miller (00:26 2nd), T. Allan (03:01 2nd), B. Shynkaruk (06:05 2nd), D. Allan (12:59 2nd), T. Allan (11:44 3rd), M. Kudelis (12:35 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Co-operators
Men With Wood 0 1 2 3 3
Supreme AutoBody Warhawks 2 4 2 8 8
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Buc1:B. Parisian (00:48 1st), K. Klein (12:17 1st), C. Hill (04:17 2nd), C. Sauer (05:20 2nd), R. Lamy (08:40 2nd), C. Sauer (10:45 2nd), K. Klein (11:34 2nd), J. MacDonald (01:18 3rd), C. Sauer (10:29 3rd)
Sch1:T. McGillivray (08:02 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Bucket of pil 2 5 2 9 1/3 39
Schooners 1 0 0 1 0/1 31
Final 1 2 3 T S
N/A:J. Lorencz (02:49 1st), J. Wintonyk (10:33 1st), C. Wickenheiser (05:01 2nd), B. Scott (06:50 2nd), C. More (01:55 3rd), B. Scott (03:30 3rd), J. Wintonyk (06:18 3rd), D. Rintoul (05:47 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
The Jagrbombs 2 2 3 7 37
The North Dekes 0 1 0 1 31
Final 1 2 3 T S
Kal1:K. Graham (01:43 1st), J. Piercy (04:00 1st), J. Piercy (08:03 1st), J. Piercy (00:31 2nd), J. Piercy (02:51 2nd), J. Piercy (04:31 2nd), J. Piercy (00:31 3rd), K. Graham (03:27 3rd)
Cre2:T. Wilton (04:09 1st), J. Crawford (09:09 1st), N. Leont (05:10 2nd), L. Wilcock (07:35 2nd), T. Wilton (07:57 2nd), L. Wilcock (09:52 2nd), N. Leont (06:20 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Kalron Construction 3 3 2 8 38
Creelman Raiders 2 4 1 7 37