Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T S
Thi2:T. Herron (01:55 2nd), S. Siebert (03:34 2nd), J. Dreger (11:53 3rd)
sho4:M. McCall (00:42 2nd), C. Clarke (01:23 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Thirsty Beavers 0 2 1 3 27
shotskiis 0 1 1 2 26
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Cop4:A. Crawford (04:51 1st), A. Crawford (07:40 1st)
N/A:N. Strinja (03:51 1st), M. Morgan (03:19 2nd), M. Morgan (05:22 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Copperheads 2 0 0 2 0/0 32
The North Stars (Weisbrod) 1 1 1 3 1/0 33
Final 1 2 3 T S
Reim:C. Haider (10:52 3rd)
Reb3:K. Shalovelo (09:51 1st), T. Desjarlais (12:59 1st), L. Kwasnicki (01:23 3rd), A. Weber (08:56 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
The Miss-Fits 0 0 1 1 25
Rebels 2 0 2 4 28
Final 1 2 3 T S
I.B1:T. Ward (02:20 1st), C. Santos (02:37 2nd), T. Ward (04:17 2nd), D. Taylor (12:47 2nd), D. Kuntz (05:10 3rd), C. Santos (11:20 3rd)
Sha2:C. Sauer (00:51 2nd), K. McGeough (06:14 2nd), C. Sauer (08:11 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
I.B.E.W. Boomers 1 3 2 6 36
Shamrocks 0 2 1 3 33
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Dis3:G. Kazmiruk (06:20 1st), E. Kelk (08:12 1st), S. Schmidt (09:51 1st), A. Rock (02:49 2nd), K. Biem (08:27 2nd), C. Schiissler (06:38 3rd), G. Kazmiruk (07:47 3rd)
Puc4:M. Louttit (00:27 1st), J. Goldsmith (01:36 1st), M. Louttit (11:38 1st), L. Mercereau (09:16 2nd), J. Goldsmith (04:25 3rd), T. Peakman (09:27 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
Bruins 3 2 2 7 1/0 34
Puck Pimps 3 1 2 6 0/0 33
Final 1 2 3 T S
N/A:M. Belanger (00:25 1st), M. Belanger (04:04 1st), T. McKinnon (07:03 1st), M. Belanger (09:25 1st), T. McKinnon (02:54 2nd), S. Klein (03:03 3rd), K. Mosiman (07:11 3rd), D. Grain (08:17 3rd), T. McKinnon (11:41 3rd)
Fat :M. Ramsay (08:46 1st), Z. Reitmeier (06:09 3rd), J. MacNeil (12:52 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Prairie Mobile
The Eh Team 4 1 4 9 9
Fat Badgers 1 0 2 3 3
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
You1:M. Kealey (08:27 1st), A. Spelliscy (11:21 2nd), A. Spelliscy (07:01 3rd), C. Pidlisny (09:12 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Swamp Donkeys 0 0 0 0 0/0 24
Young Guns 1 1 2 4 1/0 28
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Kin2:D. Thiel (07:21 1st), K. Kapell (10:44 2nd), D. Thiel (06:22 3rd)
Ice4:K. Sillinger (09:49 1st), B. Dawson (11:31 1st), B. Ryan (00:22 2nd), K. Sillinger (07:19 2nd), K. Sillinger (07:05 3rd), K. Sillinger (08:38 3rd), B. Ryan (11:52 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
King Reds 1 1 1 3 0/0 36
Ice Pirates 2 2 3 7 1/0 40
Final 1 2 3 T S
Dan2:R. Barnes (11:33 1st), L. Lawrence (11:50 1st)
Hid1:J. Leugner (09:53 1st), C. Kozakavich (12:04 1st), W. Bacsu (00:11 2nd), D. Friesen (02:57 2nd), C. Kozakavich (10:21 2nd), J. Leugner (01:06 3rd), C. Kozakavich (02:01 3rd), D. Friesen (03:54 3rd), J. Leugner (04:12 3rd), C. Kozakavich (07:04 3rd), K. Sanden (07:25 3rd), D. Friesen (08:44 3rd), J. Leugner (12:50 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Prairie Mobile
Danglin Pecas 2 0 0 2 2
Hidden Hooters 2 3 8 13 13
Final 1 2 3 T S
Ska1:M. Laberge (07:59 1st)
N/A:R. Connell (03:42 1st), M. Cooke (08:58 1st), R. Connell (10:07 1st), G. Runyon (11:32 1st), G. Runyon (03:27 2nd), D. Larson (07:40 2nd), B. Trudelle (11:44 2nd), B. Trudelle (03:37 3rd), R. Connell (07:08 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Skank-o-saurs 1 0 0 1 31
The Expendables 4 3 2 9 39