Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T S
Rag5:D. Moore (01:37 2nd), B. Guraluick (04:46 2nd), D. Moore (08:39 2nd), S. Ashby (04:24 3rd), M. Petruic (07:56 3rd), D. Moore (09:27 3rd)
N/A:K. Mosiman (00:24 1st), M. Belanger (04:11 1st), M. Belanger (08:09 1st), M. Belanger (11:58 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Raging Roosters 0 3 3 6 39
The Eh Team 4 0 0 4 37
Final 1 2 3 T S
Sen2:C. Lucyk (06:53 1st), T. Diebel (11:47 1st), B. Yuhasz (12:22 1st), A. Jones (12:39 1st), C. Clark (12:57 1st), C. Tarr (12:37 3rd)
Pre1:K. Smith (06:00 1st), R. Mochoruk (07:22 1st), J. Eklund (12:05 1st), R. Mochoruk (12:24 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Senators 5 0 1 6 36
Prefered Energy Aces 3 1 0 4 34
Final 1 2 3 T S
Coo2:O. Schnell (05:04 2nd), A. Murray (07:03 3rd)
N/A:T. McGillivray (06:36 1st), J. Pradinuk (01:07 2nd), D. Mucha (03:06 2nd), N. Bracken (06:30 2nd), N. Dezotell (12:38 2nd), D. Mucha (12:59 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
Coop Flames 0 1 1 2 32
The Wolfpack 1 5 0 6 36
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Red3:C. Markwart (11:47 1st), M. Stephenson (12:59 1st), A. Hesse-Reiger (00:19 2nd), D. Pittroff (01:36 2nd), A. McEwen (08:07 2nd), R. Gibney (09:26 2nd), M. Stephenson (06:15 3rd)
Bee5:I. Laurans (10:36 1st), R. Konecsni (05:24 2nd), R. Wild (03:27 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Redwings 2 4 1 7 2/0 40
Beer Knights 1 1 1 3 1/0 36
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
All2:C. Mayer (06:57 1st), S. Piche (07:46 1st), K. Schmidt (07:27 2nd), M. Bzdell (01:16 3rd), S. Piche (07:02 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Alliance Energy 2 1 2 5 2/0 35
BIRMINGHAM WHALERS 0 0 0 0 0/0 30
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
DQ 1:C. Munroe (01:06 1st), R. Gauthier (05:37 1st), R. Gauthier (05:05 2nd), R. Gauthier (06:01 2nd), R. Gauthier (09:40 2nd)
Bee4:S. Hardy (08:38 1st), C. Mazenc (09:31 1st), S. Schuster (01:44 2nd), B. Holloway (10:35 2nd), D. Selinger (05:17 3rd), T. McBride (00:23 1st OT)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
DQ Blizzards 2 3 0 0 5 0/0 35
Beer Bros Kings 2 2 1 1 6 0/1 36
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Fat :A. Parker (10:36 2nd), M. Ramsay (11:43 3rd)
Wat2:A. Gillespie (06:56 1st), A. Gillespie (03:49 2nd), R. Belliveau (09:16 2nd), R. Belliveau (09:34 2nd), C. Olshewski (00:51 3rd), S. Gingras (04:08 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Fat Badgers 0 1 1 2 0/0 35
Water Buffaloes 1 3 2 6 2/0 39
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
N/A:I. Martin (11:07 2nd), J. Reid (11:47 2nd), D. Larson (02:32 3rd), J. Reid (04:38 3rd)
Dis3:S. Schmidt (06:31 1st), S. Schmidt (12:55 1st), S. Schmidt (00:15 2nd), C. Schiissler (04:02 2nd), G. Kazmiruk (05:57 2nd), B. Sentes (09:00 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
The Expendables 0 2 2 4 2/0 34
Bruins 2 4 0 6 0/0 36
Final 1 2 3 T S
Jum4:T. McGillivray (02:52 1st), T. McGillivray (03:17 1st), J. Eastman (00:28 2nd), D. Kocur (03:09 2nd), D. Kocur (04:18 2nd), G. Buchko (10:59 2nd), A. LePage (05:42 3rd), S. McGillivary (05:55 3rd), T. McGillivray (06:06 3rd), A. LePage (07:50 3rd)
TM:D. Folk (02:30 1st), M. Heroux (04:55 1st), D. Folk (03:32 2nd), T. Len (05:07 2nd), T. Len (09:55 2nd), T. Rhodes (02:07 3rd), C. Franklin (06:53 3rd), C. Szumack (09:12 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
Jump.ca Chops 2 4 4 10 10
Cathedral Social Hall 2 3 3 8 8
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Sch1:G. Dolha (12:59 1st), J. Russell-MacLean (07:11 2nd), S. Dawson (00:56 3rd), A. Stevens (05:12 3rd)
I.B1:D. Follick (01:48 1st), D. Follick (05:47 1st), S. Radons (09:38 1st), R. Sullivan (08:41 2nd), N. Labelle (10:45 2nd), J. Langford (05:51 3rd), S. Radons (06:27 3rd), J. Langford (06:29 3rd), N. Labelle (07:10 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Schooners 1 1 2 4 0/0 37
I.B.E.W. Boomers 3 2 4 9 1/0 42
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
N/A:J. Hammett (08:16 2nd), J. Lippai (09:27 3rd)
Cop4:A. Crawford (10:14 2nd), R. Rosenkranz (12:29 2nd), A. Crawford (00:16 1st OT)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Passholes 0 1 1 0 2 1/0 32
Copperheads 0 2 0 1 3 0/0 33
Final 1 2 3 T S
Rio2:B. Zweifel (08:32 2nd), S. Friess (01:42 3rd), B. Zweifel (11:45 3rd)
Dir2:R. Schultz (02:12 1st), M. MacDonald (08:56 1st), D. Hubick (11:33 2nd), D. Hubick (11:17 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
Riot 0 1 2 3 3
O'Hanlon's Dirty Danglers 2 1 1 4 4
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Mus1:J. Wolfe (06:42 1st), J. Bigsky (03:24 2nd), J. Wolfe (08:52 2nd), F. Bird (05:12 3rd), F. Bird (10:31 3rd), F. Bird (00:17 1st OT)
Hom3:T. Yake (05:26 1st), T. Yake (05:49 1st), T. Yake (00:15 2nd), B. Ramsay (05:22 2nd), D. Smith (10:51 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Muskowekwan Wolfpack 1 2 2 1 6 0/0 39
Homerhawks 2 3 0 0 5 1/0 38
Final 1 2 3 T S
Swi2:S. McKillop (10:23 1st), S. McKillop (02:08 2nd), C. Dacey (05:18 2nd), J. Southwind (11:18 2nd), J. Southwind (02:26 3rd), L. Garrioch (04:42 3rd), S. Chapman (12:16 3rd)
I.P4:B. Kozar (05:47 1st), C. Heibein (07:36 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Swim Team 1 3 3 7 37
I.P.C. Wheat Kings 2 0 0 2 32
Final 1 2 3 T S
Nor3:M. Harris (02:27 1st), B. Rathgerber (03:32 2nd), W. Dubecky (07:01 2nd), C. Gurski (09:52 2nd), C. Gurski (04:42 3rd), W. Dubecky (05:53 3rd), C. Mohr (10:17 3rd)
Rai2:S. Todd (00:46 1st), J. Galandy (10:55 1st), S. Todd (12:59 1st), C. Klotz (04:21 2nd), A. Downs (10:53 2nd), R. Rittwage (12:43 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
North Stars (Brinkworth) 1 3 3 7 7
Raiders 3 2 1 6 6
Final 1 2 3 T S
Buc1:B. Parisian (04:24 1st), R. Lamy (07:39 1st), K. Klein (09:23 1st), B. Parisian (08:14 2nd), C. Sauer (10:18 2nd), B. Parisian (01:22 3rd), K. Klein (01:45 3rd), B. Parisian (06:35 3rd), K. Klein (08:16 3rd)
Sha2:K. English (01:02 1st), K. English (06:17 2nd), B. Andersen (07:39 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Bucket of pil 3 2 4 9 33
Shamrocks 1 2 0 3 27
Final 1 2 3 T S
Rea1:C. Simons (03:37 1st), J. Laturnus (05:55 1st), J. Laturnus (12:57 3rd)
But1:T. Bohay (12:49 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Realty One 2 0 1 3 33
Butterchurners 1 0 0 1 31
Final 1 2 3 T S
Geo1:T. Brotzel (01:11 1st), T. Brotzel (11:46 2nd)
Fly2:M. Verhelst (05:18 1st), M. Verhelst (07:29 2nd), S. Wightman (04:16 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
George Adams Carpentry Whalers 1 1 0 2 35
Sunset Bay Pirates 1 1 1 3 36
Final 1 2 3 T S
N/A:B. Bohlken (01:42 1st), W. Roussin (00:44 3rd), N. Gosling (12:21 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
The Vikings 1 0 2 3 27
Lexaby Looters 0 0 0 0 24
Final 1 2 3 T S
Fri2:J. Highmoor (02:22 1st), R. Gelsinger (06:32 1st), T. Johnston (01:49 2nd), K. Chicoose (06:42 2nd), B. Kerr (12:55 2nd)
FCC2:D. Bly (11:07 1st), T. Verboom (11:25 1st), T. Verboom (08:25 2nd), R. Neilson (03:04 3rd), D. Bly (07:09 3rd), T. Wilson (07:45 3rd), G. Laturnus (09:51 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Fries Tallman Lumberjacks 2 3 0 5 35
FCC Flyers 2 1 4 7 37
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Blu5:B. Mack (05:06 1st), B. Mack (05:31 1st), B. Mack (02:56 3rd), J. Robertson (05:05 3rd), J. Robertson (12:45 3rd)
Haw2:R. Cameron (00:39 2nd), S. Bially (12:51 2nd), R. Malawski (05:48 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
Blue Chip Bullets 2 0 3 5 2/0 38
Hawks 0 2 1 3 0/0 36
Final 1 2 3 T S
Reg2:L. Lubenow (02:07 1st), C. Richards (05:11 2nd), L. Lubenow (04:49 3rd)
Suc1:T. Frohlick (02:29 1st), T. Barth (08:02 2nd), S. Lang (12:17 2nd), S. Lang (12:49 2nd), T. Frohlick (12:22 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary RMP
Regina Tropics 1 1 1 3 27
Success Office System Cyclones 1 3 1 5 29
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Moo2:K. Wahpooswyan (03:32 1st), M. Venne (02:03 2nd), K. Wahpooswyan (02:10 2nd), M. Venne (03:00 2nd), K. Wahpooswyan (08:02 2nd)
Ice3:C. Anderson (06:35 1st), M. Wagman (07:16 1st), L. Ziegler (11:49 1st), L. Ziegler (09:19 2nd), M. Wagman (11:46 2nd), M. Wagman (07:41 3rd), A. LePage (09:07 3rd), S. Wilker (10:22 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Best Western
Moose 1 4 0 5 1/0 35
IceBergs 3 2 3 8 0/0 38
Final 1 2 3 T S
Mr.1:J. Amos (00:56 1st), J. Amos (04:16 1st), J. Wilmot (04:28 1st), D. Klyne (04:49 1st), J. Wilmot (06:37 1st), J. Wilmot (07:24 1st), D. Church (08:37 1st), D. Klyne (07:54 2nd), J. Amos (10:08 2nd), D. Benesh (12:40 2nd), D. Church (04:19 3rd), J. Amos (08:14 3rd)
Mos2:C. Parker (11:18 1st), D. Hopfner (06:44 2nd), C. Parker (09:10 2nd), D. Hopfner (10:37 2nd), M. Mills (11:40 2nd), M. Mills (00:56 3rd), D. Hopfner (08:59 3rd), C. Parker (11:18 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Re/Max
Mr. Mikes Ravens 7 3 2 12 45
Mosaic 1 4 3 8 41