3on3 Youth Hockey League Summer

RankTYKEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Team Heard107300140.7007-3-0-097370.7241-0-0-03-2-0-00
2Team Black106310130.6506-3-1-074520.5870-1-1-02-2-1-08
3Moves Like Jagr127410150.6257-4-1-0107760.5850-1-1-02-2-1-04
4Clarington Thunder125700100.4175-7-0-071980.4205-0-0-05-0-0-00
5Canlan Indy 1510190020.1001-9-0-0511370.2710-7-0-00-5-0-04
6SR Girls GAME 2 - 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7SR Girls GAME 4 - Loser of GAME 20000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8SR Girls GAME 6 - Loser of GAME 30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9SR Girls GAME 1 - 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10SR Girls (Consolation) - Loser of 08/21-5:300000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11SR Girls GAME 3 - 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12SR Girls GAME 2 - 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13SR Girls (Semi Final) - Loser of 08/21-7:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
14SR Girls GAME 5 - Winner of GAME 30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
15SR Girls GAME 1 - 5th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
16SR Girls GAME 3 - Winner of 08/14-4:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
17SR Girls GAME 4 - Loser of GAME 10000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
18SR Girls (Consolation) - Loser of 08/21-7:300000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
19SR Girls GAME 5 - Winner of GAME 20000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
20SR Girls (Championship) - Winner of 4:15 Game0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
21SR Girls (Semin Final) - Winner of 08/21-7:300000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
22SR Girls GAME 6 - Winner of 08/21-5:300000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
23SR Girls (Championship) - Winner of 08/21-7:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankJR GIRLS - CINNAMON TOAST CRUNCHGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Clarke's Crew108200160.8008-2-0-055370.5984-0-0-04-1-0-04
2Team Cribby106400120.6006-4-0-072580.5540-1-0-03-2-0-010
3Puckslingers105410110.5004-4-1-080540.5971-0-0-04-1-0-04
4The Wolverines106400120.5004-4-0-083590.5852-0-0-03-2-0-00
5Fierce Flames10451090.3893-5-1-058490.5420-3-0-01-4-0-00
6Summer Wolves10460080.0000-6-0-060810.4260-2-0-01-4-0-00
7JR Girls (Gold Final) - Winner of 08/21-5:15 (CTC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8JR Girls 3rd Place (CTC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9JR Girls (Gold Final) Winner of 08/21-4:15 (CTC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10JR Girls (Consolation) - Loser of 08/21-4:30 (CTC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11JR Girls (Silver Final) Loser of 08/21-4:15 (CTC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12JR Girls (Silver Final) - Winner of 08/21-4:30 (CT0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13JR Girls 2nd Place (CTC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
14JR Girls 5th Place (CTC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
15JR Girls 6th Place (CTC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
16JR Girls (Consolation) - Loser of 08/21-5:15 (CTC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankJR GIRLS - LUCKY CHARMSGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Awesomenators107300140.8757-1-0-098490.6672-0-0-04-1-0-00
2Whitby Storm105500100.6255-3-0-0631000.3871-0-0-02-3-0-00
3Clarington Bees10460080.5714-3-0-099740.5720-1-0-03-2-0-00
4Lady Pickles100100000.0000-9-0-0311380.1830-10-0-00-5-0-00
5JR Girls 3rd Place (LC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6JR Girls (Championship) - Winner 0f 08/21-6:30 (LC0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7JR Girls 1st Place (LC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8JR Girls (Consolation) - Loser 0f 08/21-6:15 (LC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9JR Girls 4th Place (LC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10JR Girls 2nd Place (LC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11JR Girls (Chamionship) - Winner 0f 08/21-6:15 (LC0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12JR Girls (Consolation) - Loser 0f 08/21-6:30 (LC)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankLEAGUE USEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1NO GAMES THIS WEEK - SR.0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
2NO GAMES THIS WEEK0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankTYKEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Yellow Lightning (Indy 2)85300100.6255-3-0-01391250.5270-1-0-04-1-0-00
2Canlan Indy 18350060.3753-5-0-01251390.4731-0-0-01-4-0-00
RankNOVICEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Newcastle97110150.8337-1-1-0114880.5643-0-0-04-1-0-00
2Blue Thunder (Indy 17)107210150.7507-2-1-01601260.5592-0-0-04-1-0-00
3The Minions (Indy 4)10460080.4004-6-0-01011220.4530-2-0-02-3-0-00
4Blue Vipers (Indy 16)10352080.4003-5-2-01191030.5360-1-0-02-3-0-04
5Flames (Indy 3)9180020.1111-8-0-0841390.3770-4-0-01-4-0-00
6Novice (Championship)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankATOMGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Warriors (Atom)87100140.8757-1-0-0115380.7521-0-0-04-1-0-04
2Wildcats 200685300100.6255-3-0-090550.6210-1-0-03-2-0-08
3Falcons8440080.5004-4-0-01091170.4822-0-0-03-2-0-00
4Green Monsters (Indy 5)8080000.0000-8-0-0491530.2430-8-0-00-5-0-00
RankPEEWEEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Warriors (Peewee)88000161.0008-0-0-0112290.7948-0-0-05-0-0-00
2Heatwave8431090.5624-3-1-0102810.5571-0-0-03-1-1-00
3Clarington8440080.5004-4-0-080600.5710-1-0-02-3-0-00
4Canlan Indy 88332080.5003-3-2-067900.4270-1-0-01-2-2-00
5Canlan Indy 98242060.3752-4-2-063820.4341-0-0-02-2-1-00
6Canlan Indy 78071010.0620-7-1-0361180.2340-7-1-00-5-0-00
7Peewee GAME 1 - 5th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Peewee (Silver Championship) - Loser of 08/19-6:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Peewee (Consolation) - Loser of 08/19-4:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Peewee (Gold Championship) - Winner of 08/19-5:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Peewee (Consolation) - Loser of 08/19-5:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Peewee GAME 2 - 6th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Peewee GAME 2 - 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
14Peewee GAME 3 - 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
15Peewee (Gold Championship) - Winner of 08/19-6:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
16Peewee GAME 3 - 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
17Peewee (Silver Championship) - Winner of 08/19-4:10000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
18Peewee GAME 5 - Loser of 08/12-4:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
19Peewee GAME 1 - 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankBANTAMGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Whitby Warriors87100140.8757-1-0-0123550.6910-1-0-04-1-0-014
2Gongshow's85300100.6255-3-0-0118670.6381-0-0-03-2-0-06
3Canlan Indy 118440080.5004-4-0-0761090.4112-0-0-03-2-0-00
4Green Hornets (Indy 10)8080000.0000-8-0-0431290.2500-8-0-00-5-0-04
5Bantam (Championship) - Winner of 08/13-5:300000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Bantam 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Bantam 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Bantam (Championship) - Winner of 08/13-5:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Bantam (Consolation) - Loser of 08/13-5:300000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Bantam 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Bantam 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Bantam (Consolation) - Loser of 08/13-5:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankMIDGETGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Trailer Park Boys99000181.0009-0-0-0127480.7269-0-0-05-0-0-04
2Knights106400120.6006-4-0-01251160.5190-1-0-03-2-0-02
3Midget Warriors (Indy 12)105500100.5005-5-0-01211130.5170-1-0-02-3-0-00
4Team Petriw9270040.2222-7-0-069940.4230-3-0-01-4-0-04
5Canlan Indy 1310280040.2002-8-0-0821530.3491-0-0-02-3-0-06
6Midget GAME 5 - Winner of 08/13-4:300000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Midget GAME 6 - Winner of 08/20-4:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Midget GAME 2 - 2nd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Midget (Semi Final) - Loser of 08/20-5:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Midget GAME 1 - 5th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Midget (Championship) - Winner of (4:15) SEMI0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Midget GAME 4 - Loser of 08/13-4:300000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Midget GAME 3 - 1st Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
14Midget (Consolation) - Loser of 08/20-6:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
15Midget (Semin Final) - Winner of 08/20-6:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
16Midget GAME 2 - 3rd Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
17Midget (Championship) - Winner of 08/20-5:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
18Midget GAME 6 - Loser of 08/13-6:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
19Midget GAME 3 - Winner of 08/13-4:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
20Midget GAME 5 - Winner of 08/13-6:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
21Midget GAME 1 - 4th Place0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
22Midget (Consolation) - Loser of 08/20-4:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
23Midget GAME 4 - Loser of 08/13-4:150000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00