Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Graceland 9 at   Girls Team 4 16 Final - 4:30 pm
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Puckslingers 3 at   Clarke's Crew 2 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 GIRLS POOL B Whitby Ice Wolves 1 at   The Feisty Foxes 5 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Fierce Flames 5 at   Team Cribby 8 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 GIRLS POOL B The Stars 1 at   The Feisty Foxes 8 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 GIRLS POOL B Team Cribby 23 at   The Feisty Foxes 2 Final - 4:30 pm
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Fierce Flames 10 at   Clarke's Crew 6 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Puckslingers 8 at   Girls Team 4 6 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 GIRLS POOL B Whitby Ice Wolves 2 at   The Stars 5 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Puckslingers 16 at   Graceland 1 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, Jun 24, 2016 GIRLS POOL B The Stars 1 at   The Feisty Foxes 10 Final - 4:30 pm
Fri, Jun 24, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Puckslingers 5 at   Fierce Flames 4 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Jun 24, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Clarke's Crew 14 at   Graceland 2 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Jun 24, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Whitby Ice Wolves 0 at   Team Cribby 9 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Jun 24, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Clarke's Crew 2 at   Girls Team 4 11 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, Jul 1, 2016 GIRLS POOL A NO GAMES THIS WEEK at   NO GAMES THIS WEEK 12:00 am EDT
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 TYKE Tyke Yellow at   Tyke Black 4:30 pm EDT
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 NOVICE Sweet Celly's 20 at   Novice Team 2 3 Final - 5:30 pm
Tue, Jul 5, 2016 ATOM Atom Team 2 3 at   Team Booker 15 Final - 6:15 pm
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 PEEWEE The Black Knights (1) 11 at   The Yellow Jackets (2) 7 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Jul 7, 2016 MIDGET Team Heard 4 at   Whitby Warriors 14 Final - 4:30 pm
Thu, Jul 7, 2016 MIDGET Team Petriw 12 at   Benchwarmers 0 Final - 5:30 pm
Thu, Jul 7, 2016 BANTAM The Battalion (1) 4 at   The Sting (2) 11 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, Jul 8, 2016 GIRLS POOL A NO GAMES THIS WEEK at   NO GAMES THIS WEEK 12:00 am EDT
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 NOVICE Sweet Celly's 24 at   Novice Team 2 6 Final - 4:30 pm
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 TYKE Tyke Yellow at   Tyke Black 5:30 pm EDT
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 ATOM Whitby Wildcats 21 at   Team Booker 6 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 ATOM Whitby Wildcats 14 at   Atom Team 2 1 Final - 6:15 pm
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 PEEWEE The Yellow Jackets (2) 11 at   The Black Knights (1) 7 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 MIDGET Whitby Warriors 5 at   Team Clark 4 Final - 4:15 pm
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 BANTAM The Sting (2) 21 at   The Marlies 9 Final - 4:30 pm
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 MIDGET Team Heard 3 at   Team Petriw 12 Final - 5:15 pm
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 BANTAM The Battalion (1) 7 at   The Marlies 6 Final - 5:30 pm
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 MIDGET The Pylons 7 at   Benchwarmers 2 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 BANTAM Bantam Team 3 8 at   Heat Wave 19 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Fierce Flames 7 at   Graceland 3 Final - 4:30 pm
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Team Cribby 0 at   Puckslingers 6 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Fierce Flames 5 at   Girls Team 4 12 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 GIRLS POOL B The Stars 3 at   Whitby Ice Wolves 3 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 GIRLS POOL A The Feisty Foxes 2 at   Clarke's Crew 14 Final - 6:30 pm
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 TYKE Tyke Black 10 at   Tyke Yellow 7 Final - 4:30 pm
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 NOVICE Novice Team 2 9 at   Sweet Celly's 15 Final - 5:30 pm
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 ATOM Team Booker 5 at   Whitby Wildcats 20 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 ATOM Team Booker 9 at   Atom Team 2 10 Final - 6:15 pm
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 PEEWEE The Black Knights (1) 7 at   The Yellow Jackets (2) 15 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 MIDGET Team Clark 5 at   Team Petriw 13 Final - 4:15 pm
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 BANTAM The Battalion (1) 11 at   Bantam Team 3 5 Final - 4:30 pm
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 MIDGET The Pylons 4 at   Whitby Warriors 7 Final - 5:15 pm
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 BANTAM The Sting (2) 5 at   Heat Wave 15 Final - 5:30 pm
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 MIDGET Benchwarmers 7 at   Team Heard 3 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 BANTAM The Marlies 5 at   Heat Wave 20 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 GIRLS POOL B Whitby Ice Wolves 1 at   The Feisty Foxes 9 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Fierce Flames 4 at   Team Cribby 10 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 GIRLS POOL B Whitby Ice Wolves 7 at   The Stars 5 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Girls Team 4 12 at   Graceland 6 Final - 6:30 pm
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 NOVICE Novice Team 2 3 at   Sweet Celly's 21 Final - 4:30 pm
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 TYKE Tyke Yellow 11 at   Tyke Black 15 Final - 5:30 pm
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 NOVICE Atom Team 2 12 at   Sweet Celly's 6 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 ATOM Whitby Wildcats 17 at   Team Booker 2 Final - 6:15 pm
Wed, Jul 27, 2016 PEEWEE The Black Knights (1) 18 at   The Yellow Jackets (2) 12 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Jul 28, 2016 MIDGET The Pylons 9 at   Team Heard 3 Final - 4:15 pm
Thu, Jul 28, 2016 BANTAM Bantam Team 3 4 at   The Sting (2) 13 Final - 4:30 pm
Thu, Jul 28, 2016 MIDGET Whitby Warriors 9 at   Team Petriw 9 Final - 5:15 pm
Thu, Jul 28, 2016 BANTAM Bantam Team 3 18 at   The Marlies 5 Final - 5:30 pm
Thu, Jul 28, 2016 MIDGET Team Clark 6 at   Benchwarmers 8 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Jul 28, 2016 BANTAM The Battalion (1) 1 at   Heat Wave 8 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, Jul 29, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Clarke's Crew 3 at   Puckslingers 10 Final - 4:15 pm
Fri, Jul 29, 2016 GIRLS POOL B The Feisty Foxes 10 at   The Stars 2 Final - 4:30 pm
Fri, Jul 29, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Team Cribby 3 at   Clarke's Crew 8 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Jul 29, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Puckslingers 11 at   Girls Team 4 6 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Jul 29, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Team Cribby 8 at   Graceland 8 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Jul 29, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Whitby Ice Wolves 4 at   Fierce Flames 15 Final - 6:30 pm
Mon, Aug 1, 2016 TYKE Tyke Black 8 at   Tyke Yellow 4 Final - 4:30 pm
Mon, Aug 1, 2016 NOVICE Sweet Celly's 20 at   Novice Team 2 1 Final - 5:30 pm
Tue, Aug 2, 2016 ATOM Team Booker 9 at   Whitby Wildcats 14 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Aug 2, 2016 ATOM Atom Team 2 2 at   Whitby Wildcats 11 Final - 6:15 pm
Wed, Aug 3, 2016 MIDGET Team Clark 6 at   Team Heard 4 Final - 4:15 pm
Wed, Aug 3, 2016 MIDGET Team Clark 6 at   The Pylons 0 Final - 5:15 pm
Wed, Aug 3, 2016 PEEWEE The Black Knights (1) 17 at   The Yellow Jackets (2) 15 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Aug 4, 2016 BANTAM Bantam Team 3 3 at   Heat Wave 23 Final - 4:15 pm
Thu, Aug 4, 2016 MIDGET The Pylons 6 at   Team Petriw 10 Final - 4:30 pm
Thu, Aug 4, 2016 BANTAM The Sting (2) 16 at   The Battalion (1) 2 Final - 5:15 pm
Thu, Aug 4, 2016 MIDGET Benchwarmers 2 at   Whitby Warriors 14 Final - 5:30 pm
Thu, Aug 4, 2016 BANTAM The Sting (2) 18 at   The Marlies 9 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Aug 5, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Girls Team 4 5 at   Team Cribby 5 Final - 4:30 pm
Fri, Aug 5, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Puckslingers 14 at   Graceland 1 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Aug 5, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Girls Team 4 6 at   Clarke's Crew 6 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Aug 5, 2016 GIRLS POOL A The Feisty Foxes 10 at   Fierce Flames 14 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Aug 5, 2016 GIRLS POOL B The Stars 3 at   Whitby Ice Wolves 4 Final - 6:30 pm
Mon, Aug 8, 2016 NOVICE Novice Team 2 3 at   Sweet Celly's 18 Final - 4:30 pm
Mon, Aug 8, 2016 TYKE Tyke Yellow 3 at   Tyke Black 10 Final - 5:30 pm
Tue, Aug 9, 2016 ATOM Team Booker 3 at   Whitby Wildcats 14 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Aug 9, 2016 ATOM Team Booker 10 at   Atom Team 2 9 Final - 6:15 pm
Wed, Aug 10, 2016 PEEWEE The Yellow Jackets (2) 10 at   The Black Knights (1) 16 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Aug 11, 2016 MIDGET Benchwarmers 4 at   Team Heard 4 Final - 4:15 pm
Thu, Aug 11, 2016 BANTAM The Battalion (1) 7 at   Bantam Team 3 5 Final - 4:30 pm
Thu, Aug 11, 2016 MIDGET Whitby Warriors 14 at   The Pylons 7 Final - 5:15 pm
Thu, Aug 11, 2016 BANTAM The Battalion (1) 10 at   The Marlies 9 Final - 5:30 pm
Thu, Aug 11, 2016 MIDGET Team Clark 5 at   Team Petriw 6 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Aug 11, 2016 BANTAM Heat Wave 14 at   The Sting (2) 10 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, Aug 12, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Whitby Ice Wolves 0 at   Clarke's Crew 10 Final - 4:30 pm
Fri, Aug 12, 2016 GIRLS POOL B The Stars 2 at   The Feisty Foxes 8 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Aug 12, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Graceland 2 at   Fierce Flames 7 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Aug 12, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Puckslingers 0 at   Team Cribby 4 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Aug 12, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Graceland 2 at   Girls Team 4 13 Final - 6:30 pm
Mon, Aug 15, 2016 TYKE Tyke Black 11 at   Tyke Yellow 3 Final - 4:15 pm
Mon, Aug 15, 2016 NOVICE Sweet Celly's 14 at   Novice Team 2 0 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Aug 16, 2016 ATOM Atom Team 2 10 at   Team Booker 12 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Aug 16, 2016 ATOM Sweet Celly's 8 at   Atom Team 2 8 Final - 6:15 pm
Wed, Aug 17, 2016 PEEWEE Whitby Wildcats 16 at   The Black Knights (1) 14 Final - 5:15 pm
Wed, Aug 17, 2016 PEEWEE Whitby Wildcats 14 at   The Yellow Jackets (2) 16 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Aug 18, 2016 BANTAM Heat Wave 18 at   The Battalion (1) 5 Final - 4:15 pm
Thu, Aug 18, 2016 MIDGET Team Petriw 9 at   Whitby Warriors 5 Final - 4:30 pm
Thu, Aug 18, 2016 BANTAM Heat Wave 23 at   The Marlies 7 Final - 5:15 pm
Thu, Aug 18, 2016 MIDGET Team Heard 5 at   Team Clark 6 Final - 5:30 pm
Thu, Aug 18, 2016 BANTAM The Sting (2) 17 at   Bantam Team 3 7 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Aug 18, 2016 MIDGET The Pylons 16 at   Benchwarmers 2 Final - 6:30 pm
Fri, Aug 19, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Puckslingers 8 at   Fierce Flames 9 Final - 4:30 pm
Fri, Aug 19, 2016 GIRLS POOL B The Feisty Foxes 3 at   The Stars 1 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Aug 19, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Graceland 5 at   Team Cribby 14 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Aug 19, 2016 GIRLS POOL B Whitby Ice Wolves 5 at   The Stars 7 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Aug 19, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Girls Team 4 15 at   Clarke's Crew 7 Final - 6:30 pm
Mon, Aug 22, 2016 NOVICE Novice Team 2 6 at   Sweet Celly's 23 Final - 4:15 pm
Mon, Aug 22, 2016 TYKE Tyke Yellow 8 at   Tyke Black 6 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Aug 23, 2016 ATOM Whitby Wildcats 13 at   Team Booker 10 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Aug 23, 2016 ATOM Whitby Wildcats 13 at   Atom Team 2 3 Final - 6:15 pm
Wed, Aug 24, 2016 PEEWEE The Yellow Jackets (2) 10 at   The Black Knights (1) 11 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Aug 25, 2016 MIDGET Whitby Warriors 6 at   Team Clark 13 Final - 4:15 pm
Thu, Aug 25, 2016 BANTAM The Marlies 3 at   Bantam Team 3 12 Final - 4:30 pm
Thu, Aug 25, 2016 MIDGET The Pylons 3 at   Team Petriw 10 Final - 5:15 pm
Thu, Aug 25, 2016 BANTAM The Marlies 4 at   The Battalion (1) 13 Final - 5:30 pm
Thu, Aug 25, 2016 MIDGET Team Heard 5 at   Benchwarmers 7 Final - 7:15 pm
Thu, Aug 25, 2016 BANTAM The Sting (2) 2 at   Heat Wave 18 Final - 7:30 pm
Fri, Aug 26, 2016 GIRLS POOL B Whitby Ice Wolves 2 at   The Stars 4 Final - 4:30 pm
Fri, Aug 26, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Clarke's Crew 6 at   Graceland 2 Final - 5:15 pm
Fri, Aug 26, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Team Cribby 6 at   Fierce Flames 4 Final - 5:30 pm
Fri, Aug 26, 2016 GIRLS POOL A Puckslingers 16 at   Girls Team 4 1 Final - 6:15 pm
Fri, Aug 26, 2016 GIRLS POOL B The Stars 3 at   The Feisty Foxes 5 Final - 6:30 pm
Mon, Aug 29, 2016 TYKE Tyke Black 16 at   Tyke Yellow 3 Final - 4:15 pm
Mon, Aug 29, 2016 MIDGET Team Clark 13 at   Benchwarmers 8 Final - 4:30 pm
Mon, Aug 29, 2016 NOVICE Novice Team 2 3 at   Sweet Celly's 17 Final - 5:15 pm
Tue, Aug 30, 2016 ATOM Atom Team 2 0 at   Team Booker 1 Visiting Forfeit - 5:15 pm
Tue, Aug 30, 2016 ATOM Team Booker 2 at   Whitby Wildcats 17 Final - 6:15 pm
Wed, Aug 31, 2016 MIDGET The Pylons 14 at   Team Heard 4 Final - 5:30 pm
Wed, Aug 31, 2016 PEEWEE The Yellow Jackets (2) 10 at   The Black Knights (1) 11 Final - 6:15 pm
Thu, Sep 1, 2016 BANTAM The Sting (2) 16 at   The Battalion (1) 6 Final - 4:15 pm
Thu, Sep 1, 2016 BANTAM Bantam Team 3 15 at   The Marlies 10 Final - 4:30 pm
Thu, Sep 1, 2016 MIDGET Team Petriw 12 at   Whitby Warriors 4 Final - 5:15 pm
Thu, Sep 1, 2016 BANTAM Heat Wave 11 at   The Sting (2) 8 Final - 5:30 pm