ASHL Oshawa

RankSUNDAY BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1No Finish2317411360.7929-2-1-0115700.6220-2-0-02-2-1-034
2Warriors2391220200.3854-7-2-090930.4922-0-1-02-2-1-048
3Blackhawks2391031220.3854-7-1-1791050.4292-0-2-02-1-2-0113
RankSUNDAY CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Backdoor Bandits24131010270.9009-1-0-078720.5205-0-0-05-0-0-0234
2BIG STICKS2316610330.65812-6-1-087570.6040-1-0-02-2-1-0103
3Hulkamaniacs2314801290.65812-6-0-1104670.6080-2-0-12-2-0-1102
4Killer B's2311903250.6189-5-0-370610.5342-0-0-22-1-0-2138
5No Regretzkys2312911260.4748-9-1-197790.5512-0-0-03-1-1-0153
6Dynamos24121101250.3616-11-0-1971100.4691-0-0-02-3-0-044
7Sandlot Kids23121001250.3464-8-0-180800.5000-1-0-11-3-0-132
8Predators2313901270.1822-9-0-086690.5550-1-0-02-3-0-0104
RankSUNDAY DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1THE AXE MEN2312911260.78610-2-1-171710.5000-1-1-02-1-1-1238
2Weekend Warriors2320300400.7509-3-0-0114570.6673-0-0-04-1-0-082
3C.K. COLLISION2311921250.6569-4-2-175770.4930-1-1-03-1-1-0175
4Brewers2413821290.6189-5-2-183800.5090-1-2-02-1-2-0179
5Grinders23111011240.5008-8-1-186740.5370-2-1-01-3-1-0286
6HAWK CONTRACTING2361511140.4235-7-1-0581050.3561-0-0-03-2-0-0135
7J.D. Trailer Flyers2481501170.2814-11-0-1801080.4261-0-0-01-4-0-0162
8Thunder Chickens2351710110.2193-12-1-0661080.3790-1-0-01-3-1-046
RankSUNDAY EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Xkalibur2313901270.7738-2-0-1101940.5182-0-0-04-1-0-0108
2Sludge Monkeys2312713280.63612-6-1-388720.5503-0-0-13-1-0-1110
3BULLS2381401170.6367-4-0-074940.4400-1-0-03-2-0-0100
4BullDogs2491122220.5009-9-1-275900.4550-2-1-11-2-1-1176
5Healthy Scratches2371312170.4257-10-1-262920.4030-1-0-02-3-0-0158
6Meineke2361331160.4216-9-3-1721180.3790-4-0-01-4-0-0127
RankSUNDAY NIGHT DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Beer Belly Brewers2219300380.85017-3-0-089510.63614-0-0-05-0-0-0126
2True Grit2317501350.71113-5-0-1110610.6437-0-0-05-0-0-0140
3Ajax Artillery23131000260.55011-9-0-091640.5870-1-0-03-2-0-0103
4Drunken Ducks2412813280.54810-8-0-383800.5091-0-0-01-2-1-190
5Highland Wailers2381311180.3336-13-1-157780.4220-1-0-11-3-0-1119
6Drunken Bucks2361511140.2504-14-1-167900.4270-1-0-01-4-0-0181
7Highlanders2417700340.2001-4-0-0141770.6470-2-0-02-3-0-084
RankSUNDAY NIGHT EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1ISO CAPITALS23101300200.76910-3-0-0671140.3703-0-0-04-1-0-0109
2Black Knights2314900280.68413-6-0-091680.5720-2-0-02-3-0-072
3The Stars2314522320.68213-5-2-272500.5900-1-0-02-3-0-086
4ALF2313712290.67512-5-1-277470.6212-0-0-04-1-0-076
5District 523121010250.57511-8-1-068580.5400-2-0-02-3-0-0170
6XCOPPER23111002240.57111-8-0-269770.4730-1-0-04-1-0-0159
7ISO FLYERS233190170.1753-16-0-1431390.2361-0-0-02-3-0-0176
8ISO BLUES233200060.1433-18-0-040940.2990-16-0-00-5-0-0130
RankMONDAY D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Sticks Out for Harambe2519402400.80019-4-0-287480.6449-0-0-25-0-0-0138
2Northern Buschmen26121211260.52012-11-1-168760.4720-1-0-03-2-0-0179
3TheHockeyClub25101410210.42010-14-1-062760.4491-0-0-02-3-0-0144
4ISO BLUE JACKETS2571620160.3207-16-2-059860.4070-8-2-00-5-0-072
RankTUESDAY C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1A.M Lumber2316610330.65812-6-1-0100630.6131-0-0-03-2-0-095
2Mills Motors2314621310.60510-6-2-1116940.5524-0-1-04-0-1-0136
3The Keystones2410815260.4757-8-1-4105930.5302-0-1-02-2-1-0136
4Knights24101220220.3335-11-2-01021080.4860-4-0-01-4-0-0170
RankTUESDAY C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Coed Fury23131000260.6929-4-0-082740.5260-1-0-04-1-0-077
2Slavs Tuesday23111200220.6009-6-0-095930.5051-0-0-01-4-0-0121
3MAPLERIDGE MECHANICAL2291201190.4235-7-0-166920.4181-0-0-02-2-0-1170
4Page Flooring Rug Munchers23131000260.2733-8-0-01101130.4934-0-0-04-1-0-085
RankTUESDAY D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Book Hockey23111101230.8335-1-0-093960.4920-3-0-11-3-0-1134
2Durham Orangemen2419410390.82111-2-1-0126750.6272-0-1-03-1-1-094
3RAW2418600360.5837-5-0-0112670.6262-0-0-04-1-0-0144
4The Sausages2312902260.5006-6-0-191740.5522-0-0-04-1-0-087
5Brooklin's Finest24131001270.2693-9-0-1101920.5230-3-0-02-3-0-0109
6McRae Roofing2481510170.2503-10-1-0731000.4220-1-1-01-3-1-0148
RankTUESDAY D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Eh Team2317501350.82111-2-0-1119750.6136-0-0-05-0-0-034
2The Jive Turkeys2312911260.61110-6-1-166770.4623-0-0-13-1-0-132
3Pickering Village2312902260.57910-7-0-294740.5601-0-0-02-3-0-072
4Beauties23121100240.5008-8-0-083940.4690-1-0-03-2-0-074
5REDS2371312170.4386-8-1-1811020.4430-2-0-21-2-0-256
6Guzzlers2361601130.4002-3-0-0781170.4000-6-0-00-5-0-076
7ISO EAGLES2351701110.3065-12-0-1741360.3520-1-0-02-2-0-139
RankTUESDAY EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Marauders2313703290.66713-6-0-282650.5585-0-0-15-0-0-0191
2SOS2313910270.56812-9-1-076730.5100-3-0-01-3-1-036
3The Death Stars23121001250.56812-9-0-178570.5783-0-0-03-1-0-161
4Nifties24111021250.54811-9-1-061580.5132-0-1-03-1-1-0194
5MN Chiefs23111110230.52311-10-1-069720.4890-4-1-00-4-1-0112
6Sundogs23101102220.47810-11-0-247650.4203-0-0-13-1-0-1137
7Devils2371510150.3757-12-1-055960.3641-0-0-02-2-1-038
8Volvo Vipers2351602120.3464-8-0-156860.3940-2-0-11-3-0-132
RankWEDNESDAY 30+DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Durham Total Sports2317411360.79413-3-1-098610.6163-0-0-04-1-0-080
2Taxi Squad2316502340.68810-4-0-2102720.5862-0-0-04-1-0-088
3World Link2317600340.5004-4-0-089520.6310-1-0-03-2-0-0114
4Brooklin Barleys2361016190.3753-7-1-562800.4370-5-1-00-4-1-0159
5Vipers23101030230.3334-9-2-063690.4770-1-0-01-3-1-0111
RankWEDNESDAY 30+EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Remax2312623290.76511-2-2-263550.5340-1-0-13-1-0-160
2Porn Stars23121001250.64711-6-0-070640.5220-3-0-01-4-0-076
3Venom23121100240.6439-5-0-051740.4085-0-0-05-0-0-076
4Bottom Feeders2311741270.6399-4-4-183600.5802-0-1-03-1-1-068
5Kale Ventures2371510150.3245-11-1-048710.4033-0-1-03-1-1-054
6Smart Die232191160.1181-14-1-137970.2760-12-1-10-4-0-162
RankWEDNESDAY 40+DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1STS Cyclones2319400380.89517-2-0-0114530.6831-0-0-03-2-0-036
2Long in the Tooth2313901270.62512-7-0-191730.5550-1-0-02-3-0-082
3Mamoons Auto2291201190.4258-11-0-168860.4422-0-0-03-2-0-060
4Gold Crown232171380.1582-15-0-2431150.2720-9-0-30-3-0-287
RankWEDNESDAY D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Durham Pattern & Model Ltd2319220400.7929-2-1-0110550.6672-0-0-04-1-0-0149
2Shwaboys2317510350.6827-3-1-0125710.6387-0-0-05-0-0-087
3Clamshots2412813280.3463-7-1-280800.5000-2-0-02-2-0-1192
4Oshawa Brown Trout2312812270.3333-7-1-187700.5540-5-1-10-4-0-1165
RankWEDNESDAY D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Cincinnati Surprise2381320180.7088-3-1-0731020.4174-0-0-04-1-0-0220
2The Oshawa Mighty Drunks2312911260.6928-3-1-193900.5088-0-1-04-0-1-0111
3Mud Monkeys2314711300.5337-6-1-191830.5232-0-0-12-2-0-194
4Ducks2391202200.5008-8-0-1100850.5411-0-0-02-3-0-0110
574 BUDS2481402180.5004-4-0-171950.4281-0-0-11-3-0-1148
6Tuck and Stone2361511140.3124-10-1-1781080.4190-3-0-02-3-0-069
RankWEDNESDAY EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dirty Mike and the Boys2315800300.87514-2-0-0106810.5675-0-0-05-0-0-038
2Colts2315620320.73713-4-2-079460.6320-1-0-04-1-0-070
3Strugglers2381212190.5008-8-1-267880.4320-2-0-01-4-0-070
4Left Outs2391310190.4529-11-1-064780.4512-0-0-02-3-0-076
5The No Stars231220020.0531-18-0-0331330.1990-16-0-00-5-0-062
RankTHURSDAY 30+C/DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Wolves2214701290.67513-6-0-187640.5766-0-0-05-0-0-028
2Brooklin Shamrocks24121011260.57511-8-1-070880.4431-0-1-02-2-1-085
3Optima Security229931220.5509-7-3-177720.5170-2-2-01-2-2-067
4the MAMA G's2391121210.5008-8-1-181880.4790-1-0-02-3-0-070
5Enershield Chiefs2271221170.4727-8-2-159640.4800-3-0-11-3-0-138
6PSI Stars2431632110.2783-11-3-145920.3280-1-1-11-2-1-165
RankTHURSDAY C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Muffhawks2414613320.67414-6-1-2113850.5712-0-0-13-1-0-186
2Durham Celtic2517710350.66710-5-0-0103840.5512-0-0-03-1-1-046
3The Milkbags2313802280.60913-8-0-273660.5250-2-0-02-3-0-054
4Buck Hunters24121011260.4769-10-1-11101210.4764-0-0-04-1-0-090
5SJ Nicholas Toros2371222180.4097-11-2-283900.4800-5-0-10-4-0-122
6ProCut2281202180.3506-12-0-275840.4720-1-0-01-4-0-090
RankTHURSDAY D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Golder24141000280.60012-8-0-097860.5301-0-0-04-1-0-0128
2Pedersen Fence23131000260.52610-9-0-083660.5573-0-0-03-2-0-0112
3Slavs Thurs23111101230.50010-10-0-080810.4970-1-0-03-2-0-068
4Wing Kings23121001250.5009-9-0-198800.5511-0-0-01-4-0-0124
5The Boozehounds2314810290.4555-6-0-0103840.5510-1-0-01-3-1-086
6Oshawa Thunder2313910270.3855-8-0-084740.5320-4-0-01-4-0-0134
RankTHURSDAY D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1scorpions23121001250.71911-4-0-179680.5370-1-0-04-1-0-0127
2Owasco2415711320.71113-5-0-1108860.5572-0-0-04-1-0-068
3CQ2K23131000260.6009-6-0-099880.5291-0-0-04-1-0-070
4Rebus23111200220.55011-9-0-065680.4892-0-0-03-2-0-088
5SWI23101003230.5008-8-0-275800.4840-2-0-01-4-0-0116
6Millwrights23121100240.4218-11-0-087910.4893-0-0-04-1-0-093
7Toe Dragons2371402160.3506-12-0-2701030.4050-2-0-11-3-0-156
8Mooseheads23121001250.3183-7-0-180690.5370-6-0-10-4-0-190
RankTHURSDAY EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Full Tilt2310922240.6679-4-1-166770.4626-0-1-04-0-1-062
2MIA23101210210.5367-6-1-068880.4363-0-0-03-2-0-086
3Wolverines (Thur)23111011240.5007-7-1-077750.5070-1-0-02-3-0-088
4Sewer Tech Flyers2361511140.2923-8-1-061880.4090-3-1-01-3-1-038
RankFRIDAY CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Rock2115510310.78112-3-1-098670.5941-0-0-04-1-0-0132
22nd Place Lightweights2014510290.65610-5-1-090580.6082-0-0-03-2-0-094
3Crusty Roosters2091100180.3125-11-0-080800.5000-1-0-03-2-0-050
4BIG GREEN2071120160.2142-10-2-072770.4830-9-2-00-5-0-086
RankFRIDAY DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bailers2011810230.7278-3-0-072590.5501-0-1-02-2-1-0124
2Broadford Bros.2113710270.71410-4-0-079600.5682-0-1-03-1-1-058
3Rickard's Red Army2091010190.5599-7-1-063700.4742-0-1-03-1-1-090
4BFM's2012710250.3122-5-1-081610.5700-1-0-01-4-0-0138
5Scoregasms2061400120.3084-9-0-044750.3700-1-0-02-3-0-080
6The Marlboros185922140.2781-5-2-148700.4070-5-1-10-3-1-177
RankFRIDAY EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1IceAholics209812210.6679-4-1-164770.4540-2-1-02-2-1-080
2Lobos199721210.6077-4-2-169660.5113-0-0-04-1-0-032
3Redhawks1971110150.4585-6-1-069570.5481-0-0-03-2-0-046
4peter north stars2041420100.3334-9-2-0491000.3290-8-2-00-4-1-071
RankFRIDAY LADIESGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1PRIME 1 ELECTRIC2014420300.75014-4-2-070480.5932-0-0-04-1-0-038
2ROYALS2114511300.71414-5-1-175440.6302-0-0-04-1-0-027
3Puck That2011612250.62511-6-1-258360.6170-2-0-01-3-0-116
4Sharks2010820220.55010-8-2-045440.5060-2-0-01-4-0-08
5Miss Conducts2010901210.52510-9-0-150500.5006-0-0-05-0-0-062
6Phantoms2081011180.4508-10-1-148640.4290-2-0-02-3-0-036
7ISO AVALANCHE2161212150.3576-12-1-246720.3901-0-0-12-2-0-18
8Ice Cats204150190.2254-15-0-134680.3331-0-0-01-4-0-010
RankSATURDAY CO-EDGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Triple Dekes2321200420.91321-2-0-0118520.6942-0-0-04-1-0-042
2Bench Warmers2318500360.78318-5-0-0116480.7077-0-0-05-0-0-044
3Knights-Coed23121100240.52212-11-0-01221130.5190-1-0-03-2-0-046
4Falcons2381410170.3708-14-1-0771020.4300-2-0-02-3-0-0100
5The Lucky Pucks2371510150.3267-15-1-0771130.4051-0-0-01-4-0-036
6Jocks & Jills232200150.1092-20-0-1431250.2560-7-0-00-5-0-026
RankDIVISION NOT ASSIGNEDGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1TBD0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
2BYE0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
3ISO ALL-STARS1100020.0000-0-0-0320.6001-0-0-01-0-0-04
RankDoctors TournamentGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM