Daily Schedule and Scores

Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Puc5:S. McGee (02:59 1st), J. Cronin (03:49 1st), S. McGee (05:00 1st), J. Cronin (05:25 2nd), T. Frawley (06:54 2nd), S. McGee (08:42 2nd), J. Cronin (01:45 3rd), S. McGee (04:32 3rd), S. McGee (01:24 1st OT)
C.K2:T. Williamson (00:18 2nd), K. Abbey (05:45 2nd), P. Dewhurst (00:18 3rd), P. Dewhurst (01:33 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Weekend Warriors 3 3 2 1 9 2/2 9
C.K. COLLISION 0 2 2 0 4 0/0 4
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T S
HAW2:d. Jackson (07:53 1st), N. Power (03:32 2nd), K. Desjarlais (03:50 2nd)
J.D1:C. Patterson (03:38 1st), b. fowler (06:30 1st), D. SMITH (09:14 1st), D. SMITH (09:18 2nd), b. fowler (02:09 1st OT)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
HAWK CONTRACTING 1 2 0 0 3 0
J.D. Trailer Flyers 3 1 0 1 5 5
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
No R:B. Wheatley (11:45 1st), R. Trambitas (00:39 3rd), A. Belmonte (01:44 3rd), p. booth (08:35 3rd), J. Henry (00:18 1st OT)
Pre1:B. Doucette (04:10 1st), A. Rosling (04:38 1st), T. Longhurst (02:05 3rd), B. Doucette (06:28 3rd), T. Longhurst (09:25 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
No Regretzkys 1 0 3 1 5 0/1 5
Predators 2 0 3 0 5 1/1 5
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Dyn1:s. stanisic (08:58 1st), P. OGrady (06:22 2nd), s. stanisic (02:24 3rd), s. stanisic (00:43 1st OT)
San1:N. Roberts (06:07 1st), S. Meyers (07:25 2nd), M. Laturski (05:47 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Dynamos 1 1 1 1 4 4
Sandlot Kids 1 1 1 0 3 3
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Bac3:C. Madore (02:05 3rd), D. Whalen (05:58 3rd), C. Madore (09:05 3rd), C. Madore (00:22 1st OT)
Kil1:D. Robins (08:42 1st), D. Robins (10:26 1st), M. Chang (01:15 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Backdoor Bandits 0 0 3 1 4 1/4 4
Killer B's 2 1 0 0 3 0/2 3
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
N/A:R. campbell (01:29 1st), C. Farrell (03:10 1st), K. Mota (06:37 2nd), N. Robinson (01:17 1st OT)
Bre2:T. Goodyear (01:14 1st), T. Maillett (03:47 1st), S. Cochrane (05:09 1st), T. Goodyear (10:04 1st), T. Goodyear (06:55 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
THE AXE MEN 2 1 0 1 4 2/0 4
Brewers 4 1 0 0 5 0/0 5
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
BIG2:N. Roberts (08:51 1st), M. Roberts (10:57 1st)
Hulk:J. Feltrin (03:45 1st), K. Henry (10:01 1st), J. Feltrin (11:24 1st), M. Lahey (07:24 2nd), K. Henry (01:35 1st OT)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
BIG STICKS 2 0 0 0 2 0/1 2
Hulkamaniacs 3 1 0 1 5 0/2 5
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Gen2:A. Graper (02:59 1st), C. Francis (03:42 1st), M. O'Leary (07:07 1st), M. Scannell (10:21 1st), J. Chris (11:07 1st), B. Lindsay (06:03 2nd), C. Francis (08:42 3rd)
IH S:S. Leslie (04:50 1st), S. Leslie (05:33 1st), N. Laliberte (06:52 2nd), A. McIntosh (00:50 3rd), i. borthwick (04:28 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Grinders 5 1 1 7 3/0 7
Thunder Chickens 2 1 2 5 0/0 5
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Bul3:H. Saunders (01:12 2nd), S. Hudson (07:41 2nd), J. Clague (09:35 2nd), j. finch (07:45 3rd)
Slu2:T. Adey (11:29 1st), G. Borg (00:14 2nd), T. Adey (03:34 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
BullDogs 0 3 1 4 0/0 4
Sludge Monkeys 1 2 0 3 0/1 3
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
For2:R. Harper (03:37 1st)
No 3:B. Franey (04:22 1st), B. Franey (05:18 1st), S. Barg (09:55 2nd), c. smith (03:40 3rd), S. Mcateer (07:28 3rd), S. Barg (08:38 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Warriors 1 0 0 1 0/0 1
No Finish 2 1 3 6 2/0 6
6:15 pm EDT
Tru2:R. Da Ponte (04:33 1st), K. Curran (05:24 1st), K. Curran (10:57 1st)
Rink 1
Ajax Artillery
True Grit
10:00 2nd 1 2 3 T PP S
TEA7:G. Judson (10:39 1st), J. Coulby (11:15 1st)
Xka2:G. Tamblyn (05:06 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
BULLS 2 0 0 2 0/0 2
Xkalibur 1 0 0 1 0/1 1
7:15 pm EDT
Rink 1
Highlanders
Highland Wailers
7:30 pm EDT
Rink 2
District 5
ALF
8:15 pm EDT
Rink 1
ISO FLYERS
Black Knights
8:30 pm EDT
Rink 2
Drunken Ducks
Beer Belly Brewers
9:15 pm EDT
Rink 1
ISO BLUES
ISO CAPITALS
9:30 pm EDT
Rink 2
XCOPPER
The Stars