2017 Oakville 3on3

RankMonday ATOM WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bone Crushers Atom1311110230.8337-1-1-0111570.6617-0-1-04-0-1-026
2The Kings (Mon)1310300200.5003-3-0-0119690.6330-1-0-03-2-0-060
3Young Hockey 07'126510130.5004-4-1-093720.5640-1-1-01-3-1-040
4Panthers12480080.2002-8-0-0101930.5210-4-0-01-4-0-036
RankMonday ATOM EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bardown Bruins139400181.0008-0-0-0107960.5278-0-0-05-0-0-053
2Hulks138500160.7278-3-0-01511160.5660-1-0-02-3-0-032
3Gold Rush12480080.4004-6-0-0941360.4090-1-0-02-3-0-036
4Golden Dragons12480080.4004-6-0-01271000.5590-2-0-02-3-0-020
5Team Inferno13490080.4004-6-0-01201230.4940-1-0-02-3-0-037
6Bombers132110040.1822-9-0-0572180.2070-1-0-02-3-0-032
RankMonday PEEWEE WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bone Crushers Peewee1313000261.00011-0-0-0157670.70113-0-0-05-0-0-040
2Red Devils139400180.6006-4-0-01711410.5480-1-0-03-2-0-038
3TBA Moore12471090.2502-7-1-01321440.4780-4-1-00-4-1-028
4Tornadoes12381070.0560-8-1-01041070.4930-6-1-00-4-1-034
RankMonday PEEWEE EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Oakville Blizzards1311200221.0009-0-0-0185580.76111-0-0-05-0-0-030
2BOLTS137600140.5004-4-0-0164880.6510-1-0-03-2-0-048
3Cobras126600120.3333-6-0-01001190.4570-1-0-02-3-0-06
4Mississauga Kings 12381070.0000-6-0-01111500.4250-6-1-00-5-0-034
RankMonday PEEWEE NORTHGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Spitfires139400181.0008-0-0-01441360.5149-0-0-05-0-0-038
2Ugly Pucklings13490080.6674-2-0-0831830.3120-1-0-03-2-0-046
3TopShelfBlues12471090.3753-5-0-01181350.4660-3-0-01-4-0-012
4Young Hockey 04'120120000.0000-8-0-0281690.1420-12-0-00-5-0-014
RankMonday BANTAM WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Green Machine (Mon)1311200220.83310-2-0-0135760.64011-0-0-05-0-0-0100
2Port Credit Storm1310300200.7278-3-0-0159940.6280-1-0-03-2-0-080
3Ice Dogs12480080.2733-8-0-075990.4310-2-0-01-4-0-072
4The Gryphons12480080.0000-8-0-0661290.3380-8-0-00-5-0-045
RankMonday BANTAM EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Red Hot Chili Peppers138500160.8898-1-0-01591040.6054-0-0-04-1-0-046
2Saints125520120.6005-3-2-0101880.5340-1-0-03-2-0-032
3Predators (Mon Bantam)136520140.5836-4-2-0104890.5390-1-0-03-2-0-042
4Lightning (Mon Bantam)120120000.0000-11-0-0391590.1970-12-0-00-5-0-030
RankWednesday PEEWEE WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Holy Guacamole 1313000261.00010-0-0-0160740.68413-0-0-05-0-0-055
2White Wizards129300180.6255-3-0-0117790.5970-1-0-03-2-0-050
3The Ugly Pucklings (wed)134720100.2732-7-2-0891050.4590-1-0-01-3-1-038
4Blue Bombers12282060.1110-7-2-0871090.4440-5-1-00-4-1-052
RankWednesday PEEWEE EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Blue Flames1310300200.90910-1-0-0141890.6135-0-0-05-0-0-050
2The Bullets125700100.6255-3-0-01131260.4730-2-0-03-2-0-034
3Wolfpack133100060.2733-8-0-01011540.3960-1-0-02-3-0-034
4Dusters122100040.1251-7-0-0731450.3350-10-0-00-5-0-060
RankWednesday BANTAM WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1ITS OVR1313000261.00011-0-0-0197860.69613-0-0-05-0-0-020
2Dusty Benders138320180.6366-3-2-01341020.5680-1-0-02-2-1-024
3Pylons124620100.3643-6-2-0961150.4550-1-1-01-2-2-08
4Lil Puckers121110020.0000-11-0-0901590.3610-11-0-00-5-0-018
RankWednesday BANTAM EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bar Downskies139310190.8649-1-1-0126870.5920-1-0-03-1-1-050
2The Blades (Bantam)127500140.6367-4-0-0101960.5130-1-0-03-2-0-058
3Rockets (WED)13490080.3644-7-0-0951300.4222-0-0-03-2-0-077
4Mighty Blueberries121101030.1361-9-1-0651290.3350-8-1-00-4-1-040
RankWednesday MIDGET WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Blades (Midget)1412110250.88511-1-1-02611220.6819-0-0-05-0-0-088
2Mayhem138320180.6366-3-2-01591490.5160-2-0-01-3-1-0107
3Grinders136520140.3332-5-2-01131350.4560-1-0-02-2-1-095
4Rangers121101030.0450-10-1-01171690.4090-9-1-00-4-1-0111
RankWednesday MIDGET EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1TBA Nurmi147700140.7007-3-0-01341580.4592-0-0-03-2-0-050
2STANK137600140.6367-4-0-01321180.5280-1-0-03-2-0-024
3Rebels126600120.5456-5-0-01201210.4980-3-0-02-3-0-089
4TBA Murty132110040.1672-10-0-0981620.3770-1-0-02-3-0-088
RankFriday NOVICE WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Blackhawks1312010250.9509-0-1-0216670.76312-0-1-05-0-0-02
2Dragons138320180.6005-3-2-01421000.5870-1-0-02-2-1-014
3TBA Cummings125520120.2501-5-2-0150880.6300-2-0-02-3-0-022
4Predators12471090.0620-7-1-01031510.4060-4-1-00-4-1-014
RankFriday NOVICE EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Blue Lightning 138500160.7503-1-0-01551210.5622-0-0-04-1-0-012
2The Kings (Fri Novice)125610110.5002-2-0-01331330.5000-1-0-02-2-1-025
3The Sharks12480080.2501-3-0-0981760.3580-8-0-00-5-0-014
RankFriday NOVICE NORTHGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Kings127410151.0006-0-0-01591190.5726-0-1-04-0-1-02
2Gold Minors135800100.5714-3-0-0911520.3740-1-0-03-2-0-02
3Green Hornets120120000.0000-7-0-0351750.1670-12-0-00-5-0-00
RankFriday ATOM WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hockey 30001311200220.8008-2-0-0152650.7000-1-0-03-2-0-034
2Hockey 2000 AAA138500160.6006-4-0-0146990.5964-0-0-04-1-0-046
3The Warriors (atom)125610110.2782-6-1-01011290.4390-3-1-01-3-1-054
4TBA Boyd125610110.2782-6-1-0781120.4110-1-0-01-3-1-028
RankFriday ATOM EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Sharks (atom)138500160.8008-2-0-01231120.5234-0-0-04-1-0-050
2Grumpy Smurfs 127500140.6676-3-0-0118910.5650-1-0-03-2-0-030
3The Lightning12471090.2502-6-0-0771130.4050-4-0-01-4-0-030
4TBA Lecuyer135800100.2222-7-0-0901160.4370-1-0-02-3-0-050
RankFriday ATOM NORTHGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Falcons137510150.7007-3-0-0117910.5620-1-0-04-1-0-046
2Annoying Orange Crush125700100.5565-4-0-0961110.4640-2-0-03-2-0-016
3Snipers (Moscato)136700120.5006-6-0-01161150.5023-0-0-03-2-0-024
4Blackhawks122100040.2222-7-0-0961560.3810-4-0-01-4-0-050
RankFriday PEEWEE WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Dark Knights129210190.7507-2-1-0163810.6680-1-0-03-2-0-028
2Rockets (FRI)128400160.6006-4-0-0117940.5550-1-0-03-2-0-059
3CCCP137510150.5005-5-1-01431100.5652-0-0-03-2-0-024
4Narwhals13490080.1822-9-0-01261480.4600-1-0-02-3-0-027
RankFriday PEEWEE EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Spuds137420160.6677-3-2-01221160.5130-1-0-02-3-0-070
2TBA Fiore134630110.5504-3-3-01021310.4381-0-0-02-2-1-034
3TBA Nowak12471090.4504-5-1-0941230.4332-0-0-04-1-0-031
4Total Mayhem12282060.3002-6-2-0651290.3350-2-1-01-3-1-023
RankFriday BANTAM WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Oakville Hawks1210110210.7504-1-1-0174870.6672-0-1-03-1-1-058
2Beluga Whales127410150.4172-3-1-0121990.5500-1-0-02-2-1-071
3Snipers (Abraham)138500160.3753-5-0-0121990.5500-1-0-03-2-0-042
RankFriday BANTAM EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Warriors (bantam)138500160.8576-1-0-01361200.5313-0-0-04-1-0-082
2Oakville Kings (FRI)136700120.5004-4-0-0103950.5200-1-0-02-3-0-038
3TBA Kennery12471090.3332-4-0-01221760.4090-4-1-00-4-1-034
4Bluehawks126510130.2001-4-0-01111090.5050-1-1-02-2-1-092
RankFriday BANTAM NORTHGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1TBA Crane125610110.6674-2-0-0951060.4734-0-1-04-0-1-073
2Incredibles12390060.4002-3-0-0921400.3970-1-0-02-3-0-028
3Chicken Nuggets132101050.4002-3-0-0891330.4010-1-0-01-4-0-020
RankSaturday NOVICEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dragons (Sat Novice)1312010250.96212-0-1-0143490.74512-0-1-05-0-0-010
2Golden Stingers138410170.6548-4-1-097780.5540-1-0-03-2-0-020
3Flames12390060.2503-9-0-035870.2870-2-0-01-4-0-012
4Flyers (Sat)121110020.0831-11-0-0561170.3240-1-0-01-4-0-027
RankSaturday ATOM WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The PuppyMonkeyBabies1310210210.7226-2-1-0151720.6774-0-0-04-1-0-030
2Venom139310190.6506-3-1-0114680.6260-1-0-04-1-0-046
3Blue Sharknado126600120.3333-6-0-01181090.5200-3-0-01-4-0-044
4Black Storm126600120.2502-6-0-0108870.5540-4-0-01-4-0-028
RankSaturday ATOM EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1TBA Kellet1310300201.00010-0-0-0141920.60510-0-0-05-0-0-054
2Rogue Squadron12471090.5624-3-1-0941280.4230-2-0-01-3-1-047
3Dragons (Atom)125700100.5565-4-0-0941120.4560-1-0-03-2-0-032
4TBA Odishou145810110.5505-4-1-01261680.4291-0-0-02-3-0-08
5The Snipers (Sat)125700100.4175-7-0-0841200.4120-1-0-02-3-0-016
6Bar Down Boys131120020.0771-12-0-0891630.3530-1-0-01-4-0-023
RankSaturday PEEWEEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Fire1311110230.88511-1-1-01881130.6256-0-0-05-0-0-018
2Lightning139400180.6929-4-0-02311350.6310-2-0-02-3-0-014
3Jets12372080.3333-7-2-01021440.4151-0-0-02-3-0-010
4Green Machine120111010.0420-11-1-0862150.2860-11-1-00-5-0-08
RankSaturday BANTAMGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1TBA Engmann1311200220.84611-2-0-0109840.5650-1-0-04-1-0-044
2St. Pats137420160.6157-4-2-01151020.5303-0-1-03-1-1-046
3Hurricanes12381070.2923-8-1-0851010.4570-3-0-01-4-0-041
4TBA Greenwood (Sat)12183050.2081-8-3-0791010.4390-3-1-01-3-1-036
RankSaturday MIDGETGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Jocks & Jills1311110230.88511-1-1-0100680.5959-0-1-05-0-0-028
2Swagger Kings138500160.6158-5-0-0116680.6300-1-0-04-1-0-034
3The Predators138500160.6158-5-0-01321030.5620-1-0-02-3-0-050
4Greyhounds136700120.4626-7-0-01171090.5180-1-0-02-3-0-032
5The Fighting Irish 12480080.3334-8-0-01251120.5270-2-0-01-4-0-050
6White Hawks120111010.0420-11-1-0641940.2480-11-1-00-5-0-034
RankSunday TYKE WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Young Guns1311110230.8649-1-1-0189720.72410-0-1-04-0-1-010
2Slap Shot Pandas139310190.7088-3-1-01621070.6021-0-1-03-1-1-04
3Ice Crushers126510130.3122-5-1-01331250.5160-1-0-02-3-0-02
4Clovers121101030.0450-10-1-0901690.3470-9-1-00-5-0-010
RankSunday TYKE EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Clarkson Tyke137510150.8337-1-1-01241400.4700-1-0-04-1-0-02
2Blue Lightning Tyke 138410170.7738-2-1-01271090.5384-0-0-04-1-0-06
3Jedi Knights12390060.2733-8-0-0931210.4350-3-0-01-4-0-04
4Flyers122100040.1822-9-0-0871620.3490-4-0-01-4-0-02
RankSunday NOVICE WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Zombies1312100240.9009-1-0-01631040.6100-1-0-04-1-0-050
2Monsters138500160.5005-5-0-01701170.5922-0-0-03-2-0-020
3Pipsqueak Pandas126600120.2502-6-0-01541270.5480-1-0-01-4-0-028
4Hightower126600120.2502-6-0-01421130.5570-2-0-02-3-0-010
RankSunday NOVICE EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1TBA Dejong (Novice)136700121.0006-0-0-01461300.5295-0-0-05-0-0-08
2Blue Hawks127500140.7787-2-0-0851190.4170-1-0-03-2-0-00
3TBA Fallon 147610150.5367-6-1-01021100.4810-1-0-03-2-0-04
4Orange Lightning 12480080.5004-4-0-0461260.2670-4-0-01-4-0-04
5The Creepers12381070.2923-8-1-063900.4120-2-0-01-4-0-04
6The White Dragons133100060.2313-10-0-050850.3700-1-0-02-3-0-00
RankSunday ATOM WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Nasty Reindeer1311200220.7145-2-0-0190740.7204-0-0-04-1-0-050
2T-boys1210200200.7145-2-0-0151640.7020-1-0-04-1-0-026
3Spartans126600120.0000-6-0-096960.5000-1-0-02-3-0-026
RankSunday ATOM EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1White Panther126600120.7506-2-0-01111330.4551-0-0-04-1-0-034
2Flying Pumpkins133100060.5003-3-0-0941820.3410-1-0-01-4-0-058
3TBA Robichaud 121110020.1671-5-0-0971900.3380-10-0-00-5-0-010
RankSunday PEEWEE WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Back it Up1310300200.7787-2-0-0128750.6312-0-0-03-2-0-050
2Chubby Carrots138410170.5505-4-1-01271000.5590-1-0-03-2-0-042
3Xraidrs124620100.3893-5-1-01151060.5200-2-0-03-2-0-068
4Hawks125700100.2502-6-0-01361230.5250-1-0-01-4-0-050
RankSunday PEEWEE EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Flyers138410171.0005-0-0-0171810.6795-0-0-05-0-0-047
2Rocket Blues1410400200.5004-4-0-0211990.6810-1-0-03-2-0-051
3TBA Kletke 125610110.4172-3-1-0861410.3790-5-1-00-4-1-034
4Knights126510130.2141-5-1-01371440.4880-4-1-00-4-1-040
RankSunday PEEWEE NORTHGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Emojis137510150.9387-0-1-01571330.5416-0-0-05-0-0-057
2Orange Snipers135800100.5565-4-0-01211080.5280-1-0-03-2-0-058
3Panthers (SUN)11281050.3122-5-1-0761950.2800-3-0-02-3-0-012
4Blizzard121110020.1431-6-0-0702300.2330-8-0-00-5-0-09
RankSunday BANTAM WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1PuppyMonkeyBabies129120200.7865-1-1-091620.5959-0-2-04-0-1-036
2The Amigos139310190.5624-3-1-01621090.5980-1-0-02-2-1-0104
3The Wild125700100.1431-6-0-01181130.5110-2-0-02-3-0-040
RankSunday BANTAM EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Top Cheddar125430130.7144-1-2-0118900.5673-0-1-03-1-1-056
2The Other Guys135800100.6255-3-0-01181750.4030-1-0-02-3-0-036
3Wolverines120102020.1430-5-2-0651230.3460-10-2-00-4-1-022
RankSunday MIDGETGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Flying Elbows139220200.7699-2-2-01651040.6132-0-1-03-1-1-082
2The Bruisers148420180.6438-4-2-01551280.5480-1-0-02-2-1-0126
36ix Gods126330150.6256-3-3-01541170.5680-1-0-03-2-0-052
4Honey Badgers 135530130.5005-5-3-01451240.5390-1-0-03-2-0-028
5TBA Boyd (Midget)12390060.2503-9-0-0821560.3450-1-0-02-3-0-047
6TBA Trapani 12192040.1671-9-2-01101820.3770-6-1-00-5-0-068
RankSunday JUVENILE WESTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1EUGENE1413100260.9009-1-0-01781140.6108-0-0-05-0-0-051
2The Wranglers1411300220.6676-3-0-01501140.5680-1-0-03-2-0-028
3The Jags135710110.3333-6-0-01431410.5040-2-0-01-4-0-04
4Stooges Sun 199813490080.0000-8-0-01461530.4880-8-0-00-5-0-022
RankSunday JUVENILE EASTGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Safezos146620140.7504-1-1-01901940.4954-0-0-04-1-0-09
2Keep It Semple148510170.6434-2-1-01901620.5400-1-0-03-2-0-017
3TBA Shaw137600140.5003-3-0-0931160.4450-2-0-02-3-0-057
4Bardownskis136700120.1431-6-0-01391360.5050-3-0-02-3-0-024
RankSunday JUVENILE NORTHGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Phantoms13490080.8004-1-0-01161340.4640-1-0-02-3-0-045
2NSA137600140.6255-3-0-01171040.5292-0-0-03-2-0-016
3TBA Breen 120120000.0000-5-0-0711650.3010-12-0-00-5-0-028
RankSCHEDULING (NO TEAMS)GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1NO GAMES0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
2THIS WEEKEND0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00