Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Bone Crushers Peewee 18 at   Ugly Pucklings 3 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Tornadoes 10 at   Oakville Blizzards 7 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST The Kings (Mon) 9 at   Hulks 5 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST TopShelfBlues 9 at   Mississauga Kings 7 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST BOLTS 7 at   Red Devils 12 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH TBA Moore 15 at   Spitfires 7 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Lightning (Mon Bantam) 3 at   Predators (Mon Bantam) 5 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Golden Dragons 18 at   Bombers 4 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Red Hot Chili Peppers 12 at   Port Credit Storm 15 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Young Hockey 04' 1 at   Cobras 14 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Team Inferno 4 at   Panthers 15 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST The Gryphons 12 at   Saints 8 Final
Mon, Apr 25, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Green Machine (Mon) 3 at   Ice Dogs 6 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST The Ugly Pucklings (wed) 6 at   White Wizards 9 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Lil Puckers 12 at   Rockets (WED) 9 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST Blue Bombers 7 at   Dusters 11 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST TBA Murty 9 at   Rebels 13 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Bar Downskies 8 at   Dusty Benders 13 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Pylons 15 at   Mighty Blueberries 2 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST TBA Nurmi 7 at   Mayhem 18 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST STANK 4 at   Grinders 9 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST ITS OVR 20 at   The Blades (Bantam) 3 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST The Blades (Midget) 17 at   Rangers 8 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST Predators 2 at   The Blackhawks 14 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST Blue Lightning 5 at   Dragons 15 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Hockey 2000 AAA 14 at   Grumpy Smurfs 2 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH Annoying Orange Crush 9 at   Snipers (Moscato) 5 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH The Sharks 15 at   Kings 12 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH TBA Cummings 21 at   Gold Minors 2 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST Blackhawks 5 at   TBA Boyd 15 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST The Warriors (atom) 13 at   The Lightning 3 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST Green Hornets 4 at   The Kings (Fri Novice) 10 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Hockey 3000 13 at   Sharks (atom) 5 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST The Dark Knights 16 at   CCCP 6 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Falcons 4 at   TBA Lecuyer 7 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST TBA Fiore 11 at   Total Mayhem 11 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST Rockets (FRI) 8 at   Narwhals 7 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST Chicken Nuggets 3 at   Oakville Hawks 13 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST Incredibles 2 at   Oakville Kings (FRI) 12 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST Snipers (Abraham) 10 at   Beluga Whales 5 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST TBA Nowak 6 at   Spuds 6 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST TBA Kennery 11 at   Bluehawks 9 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH The Warriors (bantam) 10 at   TBA Crane 5 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday BANTAM TBA Greenwood (Sat) 5 at   TBA Engmann 7 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Dragons (Sat Novice) 12 at   Flyers (Sat) 1 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Lightning 26 at   Green Machine 9 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday BANTAM St. Pats 8 at   Hurricanes 10 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Golden Stingers 7 at   Flames 2 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST The Snipers (Sat) 9 at   TBA Odishou 8 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday MIDGET Swagger Kings 6 at   Greyhounds 8 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST Dragons (Atom) 3 at   Blue Sharknado 11 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Jets 6 at   The Fire 12 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday MIDGET Jocks & Jills 5 at   The Fighting Irish 2 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST Venom 8 at   Black Storm 5 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Rogue Squadron 10 at   Bar Down Boys 8 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday MIDGET The Predators 19 at   White Hawks 5 Final
Sat, Apr 30, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST TBA Kellet 0 at   The PuppyMonkeyBabies 14 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST The Creepers 6 at   Blue Hawks 9 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST Spartans 12 at   Flying Pumpkins 5 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Hightower 15 at   Orange Lightning 1 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST The Jags 18 at   Safezos 18 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Slap Shot Pandas 20 at   Clovers 8 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST T-boys 17 at   TBA Robichaud 4 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST Nasty Reindeer 22 at   White Panther 2 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST Keep It Semple 8 at   The Wranglers 11 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Ice Crushers 16 at   Blue Lightning Tyke 3 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Knights 22 at   Blizzard 4 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Rocket Blues 12 at   Orange Snipers 4 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST EUGENE 13 at   Bardownskis 8 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Jedi Knights 6 at   Flyers 13 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST PuppyMonkeyBabies 8 at   The Amigos 9 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Rocket Blues 9 at   TBA Kletke 16 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST Phantoms 8 at   Stooges Sun 1998 10 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Clarkson Tyke 3 at   Young Guns 18 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST The Other Guys 9 at   The Wild 14 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH The Flyers 22 at   Emojis 2 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST Phantoms 5 at   TBA Shaw 9 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST TBA Fallon 7 at   The White Dragons 6 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST Wolverines 8 at   Top Cheddar 8 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST Chubby Carrots 7 at   Back it Up 13 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday MIDGET The Flying Elbows 11 at   TBA Trapani 6 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Monsters 12 at   TBA Dejong (Novice) 11 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday MIDGET Honey Badgers 16 at   TBA Boyd (Midget) 7 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST Hawks 11 at   Xraidrs 17 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday MIDGET The Bruisers 8 at   6ix Gods 10 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST Pipsqueak Pandas 10 at   Zombies 16 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH NSA 14 at   TBA Breen 6 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Gold Rush 1 at   Young Hockey 07' 11 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Spitfires 5 at   BOLTS 21 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Hulks 25 at   Bombers 3 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Red Devils 13 at   TBA Moore 12 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Bone Crushers Atom 16 at   Bardown Bruins 5 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Ugly Pucklings 2 at   Tornadoes 12 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Cobras 9 at   TopShelfBlues 4 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Ice Dogs 9 at   Red Hot Chili Peppers 7 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Saints 8 at   Lightning (Mon Bantam) 2 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Oakville Blizzards 7 at   Bone Crushers Peewee 10 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Mississauga Kings 20 at   Young Hockey 04' 2 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Port Credit Storm 9 at   Green Machine (Mon) 7 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Predators (Mon Bantam) 2 at   The Gryphons 3 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST Holy Guacamole 12 at   The Bullets 6 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST ITS OVR 11 at   Bar Downskies 6 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST The Blue Flames 15 at   Wolfpack 12 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST Rebels at   STANK Postponed
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Pylons 9 at   Lil Puckers 8 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Dusty Benders 16 at   Rockets (WED) 4 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST Rangers 15 at   TBA Nurmi 10 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST Mayhem 10 at   The Blades (Midget) 10 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST The Blades (Bantam) 7 at   Mighty Blueberries 5 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST Grinders 13 at   TBA Murty 5 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST Gold Minors 7 at   Predators 16 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST Blue Lightning 5 at   TBA Cummings 21 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH The Warriors (atom) 9 at   Falcons 7 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Blackhawks 6 at   TBA Lecuyer 7 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST The Blackhawks 12 at   Dragons 7 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST The Kings (Fri Novice) 10 at   The Sharks 11 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Snipers (Moscato) 2 at   The Lightning 12 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Hockey 2000 AAA 12 at   Sharks (atom) 6 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH Kings 15 at   Green Hornets 4 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH TBA Boyd 1 at   Annoying Orange Crush 0 Home Forfeit
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST TBA Nowak 2 at   Rockets (FRI) 20 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST Grumpy Smurfs 6 at   Hockey 3000 11 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST The Dark Knights 25 at   Total Mayhem 1 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST Narwhals 26 at   Spuds 4 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST TBA Crane 5 at   Bluehawks 16 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH The Warriors (bantam) 13 at   Incredibles 3 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST Oakville Kings (FRI) 16 at   TBA Kennery 2 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST CCCP 20 at   TBA Fiore 3 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST Oakville Hawks 13 at   Snipers (Abraham) 8 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH Beluga Whales 12 at   Chicken Nuggets 8 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday BANTAM Hurricanes 5 at   TBA Greenwood (Sat) 5 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Flyers (Sat) 5 at   Golden Stingers 13 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Black Storm 13 at   Dragons (Atom) 5 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday BANTAM TBA Engmann 6 at   St. Pats 5 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Flames 3 at   Dragons (Sat Novice) 11 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST Blue Sharknado 10 at   The PuppyMonkeyBabies 9 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday MIDGET The Predators 6 at   Jocks & Jills 8 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST TBA Kellet 4 at   Venom 14 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Green Machine 10 at   Jets 10 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday MIDGET Greyhounds 16 at   White Hawks 7 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Bar Down Boys 6 at   The Snipers (Sat) 8 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE The Fire 16 at   Lightning 11 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday MIDGET The Fighting Irish 9 at   Swagger Kings 6 Final
Sat, May 7, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST TBA Odishou 10 at   Rogue Squadron 7 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Flyers 8 at   Ice Crushers 20 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST White Panther 6 at   TBA Robichaud 8 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST The White Dragons 6 at   The Creepers 11 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday MIDGET TBA Boyd (Midget) 4 at   6ix Gods 17 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Blue Lightning Tyke 12 at   Jedi Knights 6 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Hawks 6 at   The Flyers 8 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday ATOM WEST T-boys 10 at   Spartans 3 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday MIDGET The Bruisers 7 at   The Flying Elbows 8 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Clovers 15 at   Clarkson Tyke 6 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Orange Snipers 5 at   Knights 8 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST Emojis 4 at   Chubby Carrots 16 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST Stooges Sun 1998 10 at   TBA Shaw 3 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Young Guns 8 at   Slap Shot Pandas 9 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST The Amigos 10 at   Top Cheddar 5 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST Back it Up 15 at   Xraidrs 7 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH Stooges Sun 1998 20 at   TBA Breen 5 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST Orange Lightning 3 at   Pipsqueak Pandas 27 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST Wolverines 6 at   The Other Guys 15 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST The Wranglers 15 at   The Jags 9 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH TBA Kletke 25 at   Blizzard 3 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST TBA Dejong (Novice) 8 at   Hightower 15 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST The Wild 2 at   PuppyMonkeyBabies 5 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST Safezos 15 at   Keep It Semple 15 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Rocket Blues 28 at   Panthers (SUN) 0 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Blue Hawks 12 at   TBA Fallon 10 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday MIDGET TBA Trapani 12 at   Honey Badgers 12 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH Bardownskis 10 at   NSA 8 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday ATOM WEST Flying Pumpkins 5 at   Nasty Reindeer 14 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST Zombies 11 at   Monsters 10 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST Phantoms 4 at   EUGENE 13 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Young Hockey 07' 5 at   Panthers 7 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST The Kings (Mon) 4 at   Golden Dragons 3 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Ugly Pucklings 3 at   Oakville Blizzards 16 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Bardown Bruins 13 at   Gold Rush 9 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Red Devils 15 at   BOLTS 7 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Cobras 7 at   Mississauga Kings 5 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Team Inferno 3 at   Bone Crushers Atom 8 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Saints 7 at   Predators (Mon Bantam) 7 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Spitfires 3 at   TBA Moore 18 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Port Credit Storm 13 at   Ice Dogs 7 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH TopShelfBlues 15 at   Young Hockey 04' 2 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Green Machine (Mon) 11 at   Red Hot Chili Peppers 6 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST The Gryphons 13 at   Lightning (Mon Bantam) 4 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST White Wizards 6 at   Holy Guacamole 14 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Rockets (WED) 5 at   Mighty Blueberries 6 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST The Ugly Pucklings (wed) 7 at   The Blue Flames 2 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST STANK 16 at   TBA Murty 8 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST Wolfpack 7 at   Dusters 12 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Pylons 3 at   ITS OVR 8 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST The Blades (Midget) 25 at   TBA Nurmi 12 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST Rebels 2 at   Grinders 22 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST The Bullets 10 at   Blue Bombers 11 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST Rangers 11 at   Mayhem 12 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST Green Hornets 6 at   The Sharks 14 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH The Kings (Fri Novice) 24 at   Kings 0 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST Blackhawks 9 at   The Warriors (atom) 19 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST TBA Boyd 6 at   TBA Lecuyer 4 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST TBA Cummings 12 at   The Blackhawks 12 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST Dragons 18 at   Predators 8 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Sharks (atom) 12 at   Grumpy Smurfs 11 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH Snipers (Moscato) 11 at   Falcons 6 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST Gold Minors 7 at   Blue Lightning 10 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST Hockey 3000 11 at   Hockey 2000 AAA 7 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST The Dark Knights 13 at   TBA Fiore 3 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH The Lightning 9 at   Annoying Orange Crush 5 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST TBA Nowak 8 at   Spuds 13 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST CCCP 14 at   Narwhals 5 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST Chicken Nuggets 6 at   Snipers (Abraham) 14 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST Beluga Whales 10 at   Oakville Hawks 21 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST Oakville Kings (FRI) 8 at   The Warriors (bantam) 9 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST Rockets (FRI) 13 at   Total Mayhem 4 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST TBA Crane 9 at   TBA Kennery 10 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH Bluehawks 12 at   Incredibles 9 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Dragons (Sat Novice) 11 at   Golden Stingers 2 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Rogue Squadron 11 at   The Snipers (Sat) 6 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Flames 9 at   Flyers (Sat) 8 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Jets 5 at   Lightning 17 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST TBA Odishou 17 at   Bar Down Boys 11 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST The PuppyMonkeyBabies 17 at   Dragons (Atom) 5 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Green Machine 7 at   The Fire 20 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday MIDGET The Fighting Irish 9 at   The Predators 11 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Black Storm 15 at   TBA Kellet 4 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday BANTAM Hurricanes 11 at   TBA Engmann 12 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday MIDGET White Hawks 3 at   Swagger Kings 17 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST Venom 12 at   Blue Sharknado 9 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday BANTAM TBA Greenwood (Sat) 9 at   St. Pats 9 Final
Sat, May 14, 2016 Saturday MIDGET Jocks & Jills 4 at   Greyhounds 7 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Flyers 9 at   Blue Lightning Tyke 10 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST T-boys 22 at   Flying Pumpkins 4 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST Hightower 6 at   Pipsqueak Pandas 13 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST EUGENE 10 at   Stooges Sun 1998 6 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Clarkson Tyke 3 at   Slap Shot Pandas 24 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST Nasty Reindeer 26 at   TBA Robichaud 8 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST Spartans 8 at   White Panther 7 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST The Jags 22 at   Keep It Semple 7 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Clovers 3 at   Young Guns 12 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Hawks 30 at   Emojis 3 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Blizzard 4 at   Rocket Blues 11 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST The Wranglers 12 at   Safezos 9 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Ice Crushers 11 at   Jedi Knights 5 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST Wolverines 5 at   The Wild 9 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Back it Up 12 at   The Flyers 4 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST TBA Shaw 7 at   Bardownskis 6 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Zombies 15 at   TBA Dejong (Novice) 10 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST Top Cheddar 4 at   PuppyMonkeyBabies 6 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST Xraidrs 7 at   Chubby Carrots 8 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH NSA 4 at   Phantoms 7 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Monsters 23 at   Orange Lightning 2 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST The Other Guys 5 at   The Amigos 24 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Knights 6 at   TBA Kletke 9 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday MIDGET 6ix Gods 12 at   Honey Badgers 12 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST The White Dragons 3 at   Blue Hawks 5 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday MIDGET TBA Trapani 9 at   The Bruisers 17 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Panthers (SUN) 3 at   Orange Snipers 10 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday MIDGET The Flying Elbows 18 at   TBA Boyd (Midget) 4 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST The Creepers 6 at   TBA Fallon 6 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Young Hockey 07' 13 at   Bardown Bruins 2 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Panthers 8 at   Bone Crushers Atom 9 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Golden Dragons 8 at   Hulks 11 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Cobras 28 at   Young Hockey 04' 1 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Gold Rush 9 at   Team Inferno 11 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Bone Crushers Peewee 13 at   Tornadoes 3 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Bombers 2 at   The Kings (Mon) 21 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Ice Dogs 4 at   Green Machine (Mon) 7 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Saints 7 at   The Gryphons 10 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Spitfires 0 at   Red Devils 26 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Mississauga Kings 21 at   TopShelfBlues 10 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Predators (Mon Bantam) 16 at   Lightning (Mon Bantam) 2 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Port Credit Storm 21 at   Red Hot Chili Peppers 11 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST Dusters 1 at   The Blue Flames 9 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Bar Downskies 8 at   The Blades (Bantam) 5 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST Blue Bombers 3 at   The Ugly Pucklings (wed) 3 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST Grinders 10 at   STANK 7 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST The Bullets 7 at   White Wizards 16 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Lil Puckers 6 at   Dusty Benders 11 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST Rebels 13 at   TBA Murty 6 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST Rangers 12 at   The Blades (Midget) 18 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST Holy Guacamole 22 at   Wolfpack 4 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST Mayhem 15 at   TBA Nurmi 5 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST Blue Lightning 6 at   Predators 8 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST TBA Cummings 8 at   Dragons 9 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST Sharks (atom) 2 at   Hockey 3000 10 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH TBA Lecuyer 13 at   Annoying Orange Crush 6 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST Kings 12 at   The Sharks 14 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH The Blackhawks 27 at   Gold Minors 3 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST Grumpy Smurfs 15 at   Hockey 2000 AAA 13 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH Snipers (Moscato) 12 at   Blackhawks 7 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH The Kings (Fri Novice) 16 at   Green Hornets 0 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST TBA Boyd 12 at   The Warriors (atom) 7 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST TBA Fiore 4 at   Narwhals 8 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH The Lightning 6 at   Falcons 6 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST CCCP 17 at   TBA Nowak 5 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST The Dark Knights 12 at   Rockets (FRI) 7 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST The Warriors (bantam) 17 at   TBA Kennery 11 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST Oakville Kings (FRI) 7 at   Bluehawks 5 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH TBA Crane 5 at   Incredibles 7 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST Spuds 11 at   Total Mayhem 3 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST Beluga Whales 9 at   Snipers (Abraham) 6 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH Oakville Hawks 14 at   Chicken Nuggets 9 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday BANTAM Hurricanes 4 at   St. Pats 8 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Flames 3 at   Golden Stingers 9 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Bar Down Boys 10 at   Rogue Squadron 14 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday BANTAM TBA Engmann 9 at   TBA Greenwood (Sat) 3 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Flyers (Sat) 4 at   Dragons (Sat Novice) 15 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST TBA Odishou 16 at   The Snipers (Sat) 3 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday MIDGET Greyhounds 5 at   The Fighting Irish 18 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST TBA Kellet 13 at   Dragons (Atom) 5 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Green Machine 9 at   Lightning 21 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday MIDGET White Hawks 8 at   Jocks & Jills 8 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST The PuppyMonkeyBabies 6 at   Venom 4 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE The Fire 12 at   Jets 8 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday MIDGET The Predators 6 at   Swagger Kings 9 Final
Sat, May 21, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST Blue Sharknado 12 at   Black Storm 9 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Clovers 8 at   Slap Shot Pandas 14 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST White Panther 5 at   Flying Pumpkins 10 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST Orange Lightning 0 at   Zombies 24 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday MIDGET The Bruisers 10 at   Honey Badgers 5 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Blue Lightning Tyke 7 at   Ice Crushers 9 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday ATOM WEST TBA Robichaud 6 at   Spartans 15 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday ATOM WEST T-boys 9 at   Nasty Reindeer 6 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday MIDGET TBA Boyd (Midget) 13 at   TBA Trapani 3 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Flyers 7 at   Jedi Knights 10 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST The Flyers 12 at   Xraidrs 12 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH TBA Kletke 6 at   Orange Snipers 4 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST TBA Breen 5 at   Bardownskis 12 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Young Guns 24 at   Clarkson Tyke 1 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST Top Cheddar 20 at   The Other Guys 10 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Rocket Blues 8 at   Knights 9 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST TBA Breen 4 at   EUGENE 16 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Blue Hawks 5 at   The Creepers 3 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST PuppyMonkeyBabies 8 at   Wolverines 3 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Blizzard 16 at   Panthers (SUN) 3 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST The Wranglers 20 at   Keep It Semple 11 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST The White Dragons 4 at   TBA Fallon 8 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST The Amigos 23 at   The Wild 11 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST Chubby Carrots 12 at   Hawks 11 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH TBA Shaw 2 at   NSA 11 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST Monsters 15 at   Hightower 3 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday MIDGET 6ix Gods 9 at   The Flying Elbows 13 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST Emojis 7 at   Back it Up 14 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH Stooges Sun 1998 12 at   Phantoms 9 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Pipsqueak Pandas 13 at   TBA Dejong (Novice) 12 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST Safezos 0 at   The Jags 1 Visiting Forfeit
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Oakville Blizzards 18 at   Cobras 2 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Bone Crushers Atom 1 at   Bardown Bruins 0 Home Forfeit
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Gold Rush 3 at   The Kings (Mon) 12 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Panthers 8 at   Young Hockey 07' 11 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Ugly Pucklings 1 at   BOLTS 21 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Bone Crushers Peewee 16 at   Red Devils 4 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Bombers 1 at   Golden Dragons 25 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Predators (Mon Bantam) 8 at   Red Hot Chili Peppers 11 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST The Gryphons 5 at   Green Machine (Mon) 10 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Tornadoes 6 at   TBA Moore 10 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Hulks 16 at   Team Inferno 11 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Saints 14 at   Lightning (Mon Bantam) 3 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Port Credit Storm 9 at   Ice Dogs 6 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Pylons 9 at   Dusty Benders 12 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST Holy Guacamole 17 at   Dusters 7 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST STANK 16 at   Rebels 9 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST The Ugly Pucklings (wed) 10 at   Blue Bombers 6 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST ITS OVR 15 at   Lil Puckers 8 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST The Blue Flames 15 at   The Bullets 6 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST The Blades (Bantam) 10 at   Mighty Blueberries 4 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST White Wizards 13 at   Wolfpack 6 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Bar Downskies 8 at   Rockets (WED) 4 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST TBA Murty 7 at   TBA Nurmi 14 Final
Fri, May 27, 2016 SCHEDULING (NO TEAMS) NO GAMES at   THIS WEEKEND 12:00 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 SCHEDULING (NO TEAMS) NO GAMES at   THIS WEEKEND 12:00 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 SCHEDULING (NO TEAMS) NO GAMES at   THIS WEEKEND 12:00 am
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Golden Dragons 7 at   Gold Rush 11 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Bombers 5 at   Hulks 19 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Ugly Pucklings 5 at   Tornadoes 17 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Port Credit Storm 16 at   The Gryphons 5 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST The Kings (Mon) 9 at   Team Inferno 6 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Young Hockey 07' 8 at   Bone Crushers Atom 4 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Spitfires 14 at   TopShelfBlues 6 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Red Hot Chili Peppers 11 at   Saints 8 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Bardown Bruins 3 at   Panthers 18 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST TBA Moore 7 at   Bone Crushers Peewee 14 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Young Hockey 04' 1 at   Mississauga Kings 11 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Lightning (Mon Bantam) 3 at   Predators (Mon Bantam) 14 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST BOLTS 2 at   Oakville Blizzards 10 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Mighty Blueberries 3 at   Bar Downskies 13 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST Wolfpack 4 at   The Blue Flames 11 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Rockets (WED) 9 at   The Blades (Bantam) 10 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST Blue Bombers 10 at   Holy Guacamole 16 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Lil Puckers 7 at   Pylons 9 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST The Bullets 7 at   White Wizards 17 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST The Blades (Midget) 14 at   Mayhem 15 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST Dusters 6 at   The Ugly Pucklings (wed) 19 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Dusty Benders 10 at   ITS OVR 12 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST Rangers 10 at   Grinders 4 3rd
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST TBA Cummings 0 at   The Blackhawks 1 Visiting Forfeit
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH Blue Lightning 14 at   Kings 9 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST Hockey 3000 12 at   TBA Boyd 2 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Grumpy Smurfs 11 at   The Lightning 1 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST Dragons 13 at   The Kings (Fri Novice) 3 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH Gold Minors 11 at   Green Hornets 2 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH Falcons 9 at   Annoying Orange Crush 4 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH Snipers (Moscato) 14 at   Blackhawks 8 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST Predators 21 at   The Sharks 4 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Sharks (atom) 17 at   TBA Lecuyer 10 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST Rockets (FRI) 10 at   Narwhals 9 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST Hockey 2000 AAA 18 at   The Warriors (atom) 6 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST The Dark Knights 10 at   CCCP 10 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST Spuds 10 at   TBA Fiore 10 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST Snipers (Abraham) 12 at   Oakville Kings (FRI) 4 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST Bluehawks 10 at   TBA Kennery 13 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST Oakville Hawks 19 at   The Warriors (bantam) 5 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST Total Mayhem 5 at   TBA Nowak 3 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH Beluga Whales 12 at   Chicken Nuggets 4 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH Incredibles 7 at   TBA Crane 12 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday BANTAM TBA Engmann 8 at   St. Pats 12 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Dragons (Sat Novice) 6 at   Golden Stingers 6 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST TBA Odishou 6 at   Black Storm 14 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday BANTAM Hurricanes 9 at   TBA Greenwood (Sat) 7 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Flyers (Sat) 4 at   Flames 5 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Green Machine 10 at   Lightning 24 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday MIDGET White Hawks 3 at   Jocks & Jills 14 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST TBA Kellet 12 at   The Snipers (Sat) 4 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST Rogue Squadron 4 at   Blue Sharknado 12 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday MIDGET Greyhounds 5 at   Swagger Kings 7 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Dragons (Atom) 12 at   Bar Down Boys 7 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE The Fire 11 at   Jets 11 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday MIDGET The Predators 15 at   The Fighting Irish 12 Final
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST The PuppyMonkeyBabies 6 at   Venom 6 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Slap Shot Pandas 6 at   Young Guns 13 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Emojis 15 at   Panthers (SUN) 15 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST TBA Fallon 8 at   The Creepers 5 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST TBA Breen 9 at   Bardownskis 21 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Ice Crushers 12 at   Clovers 12 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Rocket Blues 12 at   Orange Snipers 8 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday ATOM WEST T-boys 8 at   Spartans 3 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST The Jags 19 at   The Wranglers 10 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Clarkson Tyke 14 at   Jedi Knights 3 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Blizzard 3 at   Knights 24 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST White Panther 12 at   TBA Robichaud 10 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST The Jags 11 at   Safezos 18 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Blue Lightning Tyke 22 at   Flyers 3 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST Wolverines 8 at   The Other Guys 10 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday ATOM WEST Flying Pumpkins 0 at   Nasty Reindeer 26 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST EUGENE 17 at   Stooges Sun 1998 9 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Blue Hawks 8 at   TBA Dejong (Novice) 9 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST The Amigos 12 at   The Wild 8 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST TBA Kletke 4 at   Hawks 20 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH Keep It Semple 12 at   NSA 6 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST Zombies 10 at   Hightower 5 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST PuppyMonkeyBabies 4 at   Top Cheddar 4 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST The Flyers 6 at   Back it Up 7 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday MIDGET The Flying Elbows 9 at   The Bruisers 11 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST Monsters 13 at   Pipsqueak Pandas 10 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday MIDGET TBA Boyd (Midget) 2 at   TBA Trapani 13 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST Xraidrs 6 at   Chubby Carrots 6 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday MIDGET 6ix Gods 11 at   Honey Badgers 5 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Orange Lightning 6 at   The White Dragons 2 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST Phantoms 3 at   TBA Shaw 9 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST The Kings (Mon) 21 at   Bombers 1 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Panthers 6 at   Bone Crushers Atom 7 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Hulks 10 at   Golden Dragons 7 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Mississauga Kings 10 at   Spitfires 13 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Team Inferno 5 at   Gold Rush 10 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Tornadoes 4 at   Bone Crushers Peewee 9 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Young Hockey 07' 8 at   Bardown Bruins 10 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Red Devils 19 at   TBA Moore 15 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Ice Dogs 6 at   Green Machine (Mon) 12 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Cobras 2 at   BOLTS 12 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH TopShelfBlues 8 at   Young Hockey 04' 2 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Oakville Blizzards 19 at   Ugly Pucklings 4 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Predators (Mon Bantam) 10 at   Saints 10 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST Wolfpack 6 at   The Bullets 9 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST ITS OVR 26 at   Pylons 9 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE EAST White Wizards 8 at   The Blue Flames 7 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST TBA Nurmi 11 at   STANK 6 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Dusty Benders 14 at   Lil Puckers 6 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST The Blades (Bantam) 6 at   Bar Downskies 13 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST Rebels 16 at   TBA Murty 4 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST Mayhem 14 at   Rangers 7 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Rockets (WED) 11 at   Mighty Blueberries 8 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST Grinders 3 at   The Blades (Midget) 21 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH Kings 17 at   Gold Minors 7 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST Dragons 15 at   Predators 7 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH Blackhawks 6 at   Falcons 14 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST TBA Lecuyer 4 at   Grumpy Smurfs 6 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST The Sharks 5 at   TBA Cummings 22 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST Green Hornets 6 at   Blue Lightning 17 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST The Warriors (atom) 4 at   Hockey 3000 16 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST The Lightning 4 at   Sharks (atom) 9 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST The Kings (Fri Novice) 6 at   The Blackhawks 23 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST TBA Boyd 5 at   Hockey 2000 AAA 17 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST CCCP 7 at   Rockets (FRI) 9 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH Annoying Orange Crush 9 at   Snipers (Moscato) 8 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST TBA Fiore 10 at   Total Mayhem 8 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST Narwhals 4 at   The Dark Knights 27 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST Oakville Kings (FRI) 6 at   Oakville Hawks 15 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH TBA Crane 6 at   Chicken Nuggets 9 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST TBA Kennery 9 at   Beluga Whales 17 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST TBA Nowak 9 at   Spuds 11 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST The Warriors (bantam) 9 at   Snipers (Abraham) 18 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST Incredibles 8 at   Bluehawks 10 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday BANTAM TBA Greenwood (Sat) 8 at   TBA Engmann 9 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Flames 0 at   Dragons (Sat Novice) 1 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST Venom 4 at   Black Storm 7 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday BANTAM St. Pats 10 at   Hurricanes 9 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Golden Stingers 12 at   Flyers (Sat) 6 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Lightning 11 at   Jets 7 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday MIDGET Greyhounds 10 at   The Predators 12 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST The PuppyMonkeyBabies 24 at   Rogue Squadron 3 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Blue Sharknado 17 at   TBA Odishou 13 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday MIDGET The Fighting Irish 10 at   Jocks & Jills 11 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Bar Down Boys 9 at   TBA Kellet 12 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Green Machine 2 at   The Fire 20 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday MIDGET Swagger Kings 16 at   White Hawks 3 Final
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST The Snipers (Sat) 5 at   Dragons (Atom) 12 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Jedi Knights 6 at   Blue Lightning Tyke 7 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Back it Up 0 at   TBA Kletke 1 Visiting Forfeit
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST The Creepers 4 at   Orange Lightning 5 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH NSA 7 at   Phantoms 13 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Clovers 6 at   Slap Shot Pandas 12 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST Chubby Carrots 8 at   Hawks 12 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST Flying Pumpkins 5 at   White Panther 11 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH TBA Shaw 11 at   TBA Breen 6 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Young Guns 13 at   Ice Crushers 11 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST The Flyers 9 at   Xraidrs 8 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday ATOM WEST Nasty Reindeer 1 at   T-boys 0 Home Forfeit
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST Bardownskis 8 at   Keep It Semple 16 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Flyers 6 at   Clarkson Tyke 7 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST Top Cheddar 9 at   The Other Guys 12 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday ATOM WEST TBA Robichaud 10 at   Spartans 13 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST The Wranglers 18 at   Safezos 6 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST The White Dragons 9 at   TBA Fallon 2 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST PuppyMonkeyBabies 9 at   The Amigos 8 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Orange Snipers 3 at   Emojis 6 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST The Wranglers 10 at   EUGENE 6 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Hightower 22 at   Blue Hawks 1 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST The Wild 12 at   Wolverines 3 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Knights 24 at   Panthers (SUN) 10 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST Stooges Sun 1998 19 at   The Jags 21 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Pipsqueak Pandas 16 at   TBA Dejong (Novice) 12 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday MIDGET 6ix Gods 12 at   The Flying Elbows 12 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Blizzard 2 at   Rocket Blues 20 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday MIDGET The Bruisers 14 at   TBA Boyd (Midget) 8 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday NOVICE WEST Monsters 8 at   Zombies 12 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday MIDGET Honey Badgers 13 at   TBA Trapani 13 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Gold Rush 7 at   Hulks 14 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Panthers 4 at   Young Hockey 07' 11 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH BOLTS 22 at   Ugly Pucklings 1 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday BANTAM EAST Lightning (Mon Bantam) 3 at   Red Hot Chili Peppers 21 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday ATOM WEST Golden Dragons 6 at   The Kings (Mon) 8 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday ATOM EAST Bombers 4 at   Team Inferno 20 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST TBA Moore 12 at   Tornadoes 11 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST Green Machine (Mon) 11 at   Port Credit Storm 8 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday PEEWEE EAST Cobras 1 at   Oakville Blizzards 6 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Young Hockey 04' 1 at   Spitfires 13 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday PEEWEE NORTH Mississauga Kings 13 at   TopShelfBlues 13 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday BANTAM WEST The Gryphons 3 at   Ice Dogs 7 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday PEEWEE WEST Red Devils 4 at   Bone Crushers Peewee 9 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST Dusters 3 at   Blue Bombers 13 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Rockets (WED) 8 at   Bar Downskies 13 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday PEEWEE WEST The Ugly Pucklings (wed) 2 at   Holy Guacamole 14 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST STANK 16 at   TBA Murty 12 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM EAST Mighty Blueberries 3 at   The Blades (Bantam) 15 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Pylons 4 at   Dusty Benders 10 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST Mayhem 10 at   Grinders 2 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET WEST Rangers 7 at   The Blades (Midget) 25 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday BANTAM WEST Lil Puckers 9 at   ITS OVR 17 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday MIDGET EAST Rebels 5 at   TBA Nurmi 8 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST Gold Minors 4 at   Blue Lightning 15 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST The Blackhawks 23 at   The Sharks 3 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH Snipers (Moscato) 4 at   Falcons 7 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST TBA Boyd 6 at   The Warriors (atom) 11 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday NOVICE NORTH Green Hornets 2 at   Kings 12 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday NOVICE WEST TBA Cummings 10 at   Dragons 10 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday ATOM NORTH Annoying Orange Crush 7 at   Blackhawks 14 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST Grumpy Smurfs 12 at   Sharks (atom) 5 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday NOVICE EAST Predators 21 at   The Kings (Fri Novice) 6 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday ATOM WEST Hockey 2000 AAA 6 at   Hockey 3000 7 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST TBA Nowak 5 at   TBA Fiore 10 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday ATOM EAST TBA Lecuyer 5 at   The Lightning 10 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday PEEWEE EAST Spuds 11 at   Total Mayhem 5 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST Narwhals 7 at   CCCP 14 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH Bluehawks 8 at   Chicken Nuggets 5 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday BANTAM EAST Oakville Kings (FRI) 5 at   The Warriors (bantam) 3 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH TBA Kennery 16 at   Incredibles 11 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday PEEWEE WEST The Dark Knights 12 at   Rockets (FRI) 4 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday BANTAM WEST Oakville Hawks 17 at   Snipers (Abraham) 8 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday BANTAM NORTH Beluga Whales 15 at   TBA Crane 5 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday BANTAM St. Pats 13 at   TBA Greenwood (Sat) 10 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Flyers (Sat) 6 at   Dragons (Sat Novice) 16 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Bar Down Boys 5 at   The Snipers (Sat) 16 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday BANTAM Hurricanes 7 at   TBA Engmann 8 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday NOVICE Flames 3 at   Golden Stingers 7 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE The Fire 9 at   Lightning 19 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday MIDGET White Hawks 7 at   The Fighting Irish 25 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST Blue Sharknado 6 at   The PuppyMonkeyBabies 8 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday ATOM WEST TBA Odishou 5 at   Venom 17 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday MIDGET The Predators 7 at   Swagger Kings 6 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST Black Storm 17 at   Rogue Squadron 6 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday PEEWEE Jets 7 at   Green Machine 6 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday MIDGET Jocks & Jills 10 at   Greyhounds 9 Final
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Saturday ATOM EAST TBA Kellet 13 at   Dragons (Atom) 5 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Clarkson Tyke 12 at   Blue Lightning Tyke 12 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Emojis 9 at   Knights 13 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE NORTH TBA Breen 5 at   NSA 11 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Zombies 15 at   TBA Dejong (Novice) 6 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday TYKE EAST Jedi Knights 14 at   Flyers 11 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE NORTH Orange Snipers 19 at   Blizzard 6 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE EAST TBA Shaw 4 at   Bardownskis 3 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST TBA Robichaud 4 at   Flying Pumpkins 22 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Ice Crushers 7 at   Slap Shot Pandas 16 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE EAST Panthers (SUN) 1 at   Rocket Blues 28 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST Safezos 14 at   EUGENE 17 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday ATOM EAST T-boys 18 at   White Panther 6 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday TYKE WEST Clovers 10 at   Young Guns 14 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday BANTAM EAST Wolverines 6 at   Top Cheddar 15 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST Safezos 24 at   Stooges Sun 1998 17 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday ATOM WEST Spartans 4 at   Nasty Reindeer 8 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST Orange Lightning 8 at   TBA Fallon 6 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday BANTAM WEST PuppyMonkeyBabies 8 at   The Wild 6 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday JUVENILE WEST The Wranglers 1 at   The Jags 0 Home Forfeit
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday PEEWEE WEST TBA Kletke 1 at   Chubby Carrots 19 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday NOVICE EAST The White Dragons 5 at   The Creepers 8 Final