ASHL Oakville

RankSunday Day Mens FordGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dixie Ford Gold1612400240.75012-4-0-075500.6005-0-0-05-0-0-0102
2Discovery Ford1610600200.62510-6-0-075600.5560-1-0-03-2-0-0102
3Dixie Ford Black169700180.5629-7-0-056560.5000-3-0-02-3-0-049
4Erinwood Ford167810150.4697-8-1-056640.4673-0-0-03-2-0-040
5Whiteoak Ford Lincoln1651010110.3445-10-1-044560.4401-0-0-02-3-0-026
6Oakland Ford Lincoln164120080.2504-12-0-051710.4180-5-0-00-5-0-090
RankSunday Day C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Phoenix Auto Body2116302340.78914-3-0-2111660.6276-0-0-05-0-0-0170
2Sauga City Bullies2519510390.72514-5-1-0111630.6380-1-0-04-1-0-0194
3Winter Kingz2518610370.69014-6-1-098680.5901-0-0-03-2-0-0190
4Oakville Jets24111003250.4779-10-0-385780.5211-0-0-01-4-0-0127
5Blackhawks (SUN)2561441170.3004-12-3-1621010.3800-2-0-01-3-1-0245
6Ice Dogs(SunDay)2581511180.1392-15-1-0711000.4150-1-0-01-4-0-0144
RankSunday Day DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Cheat to Win2314711300.70013-5-1-176520.5944-0-1-04-0-1-0152
2Jaguars2312911260.65012-6-1-163700.4741-0-0-02-3-0-0132
3Wildcats2311912250.55010-8-1-157580.4960-2-0-02-3-0-094
4Blades2661712150.4004-6-0-0631080.3680-2-0-02-3-0-0108
5FUBAR2561612150.3126-15-1-260890.4031-0-0-02-3-0-0192
6House Team(Sun)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankSunday Day EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Raiders (Sun am)2216600320.72716-6-0-080620.5632-0-0-03-2-0-0111
2Avenue Moving2312911260.56512-9-1-177620.5540-2-0-03-2-0-0231
3SunDAY Free Agents - A2391211200.4559-11-1-179850.4820-1-0-02-3-0-0129
4Rink Rats(SunDay)2251520120.2865-14-2-048800.3751-0-0-02-3-0-0136
RankSunday Day Womens EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ruby Diva's2114700280.66714-7-0-035270.5651-0-0-03-2-0-06
2Diamond Divas2171301150.3577-13-0-127350.4350-1-0-02-2-1-08
RankSunday PM C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Raiders (Sun pm)2617612370.71217-6-1-287580.6002-0-0-02-1-1-0138
2Tour da Crunk2716902340.65416-8-0-21361030.5690-1-0-04-1-0-0142
3Plow Kings27141102300.55614-11-0-2931000.4821-0-0-03-2-0-0144
4Fur Traders26121112270.51912-11-1-294930.5031-0-0-03-2-0-086
5Bouce28121510250.46312-14-1-0921040.4690-1-0-02-2-0-0109
6Bullmen2762010130.2125-20-1-0641080.3720-9-0-00-5-0-0138
RankSunday PM DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Nine Oh Fives2719701390.72219-7-0-1112890.5575-0-0-05-0-0-0235
2Goodfellas30181002380.65416-8-0-21231050.5390-1-0-02-2-1-0173
3Tropics2716911340.63016-9-1-177700.5240-1-0-02-2-1-0124
4Mighty Drunks of Anaheim27131103290.53713-11-0-375670.5281-0-0-03-2-0-0148
5No Names2781612190.3528-16-1-275990.4310-2-0-02-3-0-0170
6Tune Squad2671900140.2697-19-0-0751060.4141-0-0-01-4-0-0126
RankSunday PM EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ice Wolves2722221470.86521-2-2-1149610.7106-0-0-04-0-0-074
2Not Sures2718621390.72218-6-2-1112620.6446-0-1-03-0-1-0139
3Jager Bombers(Sun)2315602320.69615-6-0-291620.5951-0-0-03-2-0-0151
4No Shows2781810170.3548-15-1-0681100.3821-0-0-02-3-0-0142
5Mudflaps2681710170.3007-17-1-01031050.4950-1-0-01-4-0-0134
6SunPM Free Agents - A253200280.1603-20-0-2611910.2420-7-0-00-5-0-0145
RankMonday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Samaritans2318500360.66710-5-0-075520.5913-0-0-04-1-0-098
2Eddy's Wings2317510350.6078-5-1-090340.7260-1-0-03-1-0-0171
3Healthy Hammers2214710290.5949-6-1-095660.5901-0-0-02-2-0-0155
4TWSS2481501170.2063-14-0-164890.4180-10-0-00-5-0-0116
RankMonday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Sharks (Mon)2620411420.83317-3-1-0134730.6472-0-0-04-1-0-0134
2GFC22101002220.7929-2-0-167620.5191-0-0-03-2-0-0139
3Oakville Seals2617900340.52610-9-0-097640.6021-0-0-02-3-0-0154
4Toronto Maple Leafs34112030250.5007-7-2-0871340.3940-1-0-02-2-0-0190
5Blazers (Mon)26101123250.5008-8-2-3811090.4263-0-0-03-0-0-0140
6FG Kings24101310210.3757-12-1-074780.4870-5-0-00-5-0-0273
7Cooper's25101023250.2001-10-2-295860.5250-1-1-01-2-1-0100
8Pine Street Bullies6330060.0000-2-0-021280.4290-1-0-02-3-0-038
9House Team (Mon)0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankMonday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ice Dogs(Mon)2316412350.73713-4-1-175580.5646-0-0-05-0-0-0144
2Mustangs24101301210.7088-3-0-179860.4793-0-0-03-1-1-078
3Bears24131010270.65812-6-1-0111790.5840-4-0-01-4-0-0119
4Marlies23121001250.65610-5-0-178710.5233-0-0-04-1-0-0141
5Sheridan Rebels23111011240.4447-9-1-173820.4711-0-0-03-2-0-0136
6Bayshore Givers'2381401170.3616-11-0-160930.3920-2-1-01-3-1-0141
7Voodoo2161212150.3444-9-1-266940.4120-1-0-03-2-0-091
8Hawks(Mon)2314603310.2501-5-0-288670.5680-5-2-00-4-1-062
RankMonday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Inglewood Jacks23101210210.9448-0-1-080890.4737-0-0-04-0-0-0173
2Draught Picks2312704280.71112-4-0-384700.5452-0-1-03-1-1-0112
3Orcad2311822260.63210-5-2-267780.4622-0-0-02-2-0-099
4Wings(Mon)2381203190.5008-8-0-366900.4232-0-0-03-2-0-0130
5Punishers2381302180.4717-8-0-264970.3980-3-1-01-3-1-0112
6Monday Free Agents234181090.2374-14-1-0691160.3730-3-0-01-4-0-084
RankTuesday 40 Plus Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1AccuSource2320210410.87517-2-1-0112380.7474-0-0-04-1-0-058
2Rusty Blades2314810290.57911-8-0-075540.5811-0-0-04-1-0-0108
3FirstOntario2314900280.52610-9-0-076570.5712-0-0-03-2-0-076
4Mad Dogs23101021230.4508-10-1-165780.4550-2-0-02-3-0-070
5BEAVERS2212901250.2782-6-0-181690.5400-4-0-01-4-0-0126
6Oakville Aces2391103210.2653-11-0-365670.4920-1-0-01-4-0-090
RankTuesday 40 Plus Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Orrs2381320180.8008-2-0-059740.4441-0-0-04-1-0-096
2Silver Bullets2316610330.72514-5-1-073520.5840-3-0-02-3-0-0120
3Oilers23121010250.52510-9-1-084730.5350-1-0-02-3-0-064
4Grant Thornton Kings (40 B Div)23101210210.4478-10-1-074740.5000-1-0-03-2-0-056
5Oakville Bus2481510170.3577-13-1-071980.4201-0-0-02-3-0-083
6Wolfpack (Tue)2361700120.2785-13-0-0501080.3162-0-0-02-3-0-024
RankTuesday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Orangemen2320210410.88118-2-1-0108390.73518-0-0-04-0-0-0106
2Rebels (Tue)2318410370.78616-4-1-089370.7061-0-0-04-1-0-097
3Why The Tears2391022220.4297-10-2-273720.5030-1-0-01-3-0-0112
4DIT Clapper's2391211200.4098-12-1-152810.3911-0-0-02-3-0-0187
5Skunky Beers2361340160.3486-13-4-052640.4480-4-0-00-4-0-0128
6Chiefs(Tue)2351521130.2735-15-1-153910.3680-1-0-02-2-0-099
RankTuesday D2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Decepticons2318500360.81017-4-0-089450.6640-1-0-03-2-0-0113
2green2317510350.73815-5-1-078340.6963-0-0-04-1-0-0173
3Snail Trails2314801290.62512-7-0-178550.5866-0-0-05-0-0-070
4Oakville Blackhawks2313901270.59512-8-0-171670.5140-2-0-03-2-0-0116
5Beaudies2371321170.4176-9-2-148800.3750-5-0-00-5-0-0191
6Great Balls of Fire2261420140.3616-11-1-048860.3581-0-0-02-3-0-0195
7Thrillhouse2161212150.3255-12-1-245640.4131-0-0-01-4-0-0187
8Selanne n'Cheese2351620120.2144-16-1-0551070.3400-1-0-02-3-0-0140
RankTuesday D2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Glen Abbey Monks2316520340.71414-5-2-083570.5931-0-0-03-2-0-079
2Cambrian Dragons2413911280.59112-8-1-189630.5860-1-0-04-1-0-0107
3Spoilers2312911260.57111-8-1-169640.5192-0-0-03-2-0-0158
4Blazers (Tue)2310841250.5568-6-3-193940.4973-0-0-03-1-1-0104
5Shamrox22101101210.55610-8-0-069740.4831-0-0-02-3-0-0161
6Griffins239923230.5006-6-1-258560.5090-2-0-01-4-0-0154
7Zombie Wolves23111200220.4008-12-0-084820.5060-1-0-03-2-0-083
8Quack Addicts2361700120.2114-15-0-0521100.3210-3-0-01-4-0-0139
RankTuesday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Misfits23111200220.73311-4-0-069810.4600-1-0-04-1-0-080
2Brians2391031220.5297-6-3-159630.4842-0-0-02-2-0-088
3Iceoholics2381230190.5006-6-3-075830.4750-2-0-01-2-0-0122
4Phobias2341351140.3243-9-4-139700.3580-2-0-01-2-1-0125
RankTuesday Hornets WomenGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1White Lightning1814310290.80614-3-1-057190.7509-0-0-05-0-0-010
2Smashed Pumpkins1811610230.63911-6-1-045350.5620-1-0-03-2-0-012
3Purple Shooters1810701210.58310-7-0-135310.5303-0-0-03-1-1-030
4Poison Ivy189711200.5569-7-1-150560.4721-0-0-02-3-0-014
5Gold Rush188901170.4728-9-0-133430.4341-0-1-02-2-1-06
6Fireballs188901170.4728-9-0-138410.4810-3-0-02-3-0-010
7Blades of Teal1861200120.3336-12-0-037500.4250-2-0-02-3-0-08
8Navy Seals1841211100.2784-12-1-118380.3210-1-0-01-4-0-06
RankWednesday BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Duck Dynasty2415621330.67414-6-2-194720.5668-0-1-05-0-0-0107
2TEAMLTD (Wed)2415810310.63014-8-1-083630.5682-0-0-03-2-0-0175
3Team Iceland2312632290.61411-6-3-292740.5541-0-1-01-2-1-082
490's Devils23101021230.50010-10-2-191790.5351-0-0-03-1-1-090
5Stingers2371420160.3186-14-2-058910.3890-2-0-01-4-0-082
6Lancers1951220120.3165-12-2-053770.4080-3-0-01-3-0-0126
RankWednesday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Spesh2415432350.75014-3-3-2111760.5941-0-0-04-1-0-0132
2Jaf Pool Services2212802260.59112-8-0-297850.5330-1-1-02-1-1-075
3Reality Kings2212820260.59112-8-2-081790.5061-0-0-02-3-0-0135
4Muffin Men2212901250.56812-9-0-1107990.5190-1-0-02-3-0-068
5TBA Osborne2271212170.3867-12-1-268890.4332-0-0-02-2-0-0164
6Muckhorses of Canada2341441130.2503-14-4-155850.3930-1-0-02-3-0-0215
RankWednesday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Heathfield Huskies2416422360.77315-3-2-292600.6051-0-0-02-3-0-094
2DHA2314810290.61413-8-1-099850.5382-0-0-03-2-0-0161
3Sticky Bandits2212802260.57111-8-0-275640.5404-0-0-04-1-0-095
4Icemen23101021230.50010-10-2-098960.5050-1-0-04-1-0-0145
5Jagr Bombs(Wed)2491122220.3334-10-2-285900.4860-5-1-00-4-1-0118
6Moose2381410170.3106-14-1-079900.4670-2-0-02-3-0-0121
RankWednesday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Sauga Wolves2321101430.89312-1-0-1118550.6827-0-0-05-0-0-082
2Turnovers2314801290.60511-7-0-188630.5830-1-0-03-2-0-086
3Jesters2311921250.54810-8-2-194870.5190-1-0-01-3-0-0108
4Mississauga Blackhawks23111002240.52410-9-0-275710.5142-0-1-03-1-1-0122
5Lipa Leafs2381113200.4297-10-1-386860.5000-4-0-01-4-0-0127
6Longshanks XXV2391112210.4257-10-1-2671070.3850-2-0-01-3-0-0168
7Peel Chrysler2020000.0000-2-0-02120.1430-2-0-00-2-0-04
RankWednesday D2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Diablos2318500360.81017-4-0-0104620.6273-0-0-04-1-0-0149
2Highlanders2315800300.71415-6-0-0104650.6150-1-0-03-2-0-0182
3TBA Maton2214701290.65812-6-0-182590.5824-0-0-04-1-0-0158
4Dirty Racaans2391301190.6078-5-0-1671070.3850-2-0-03-2-0-092
5Snot Rockets2311822260.57110-7-2-286820.5120-1-2-02-1-2-0102
6Swamp Donkeys2313910270.4728-9-1-081540.6001-0-0-02-2-0-0150
7Mighty Donks2391400180.4008-12-0-0911250.4211-0-0-03-2-0-052
8Pounders2351530130.3615-10-3-053990.3490-4-0-00-4-0-0127
9Iovate2271302160.3256-13-0-171870.4490-1-0-02-3-0-0141
10Stormtroopers233172190.2053-16-2-1631300.3261-0-0-01-4-0-072
RankWednesday D2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mighty Mud Pelicans2318311380.86418-2-1-186330.7230-1-0-04-1-0-0151
2Cyclones2213522300.71413-4-2-285600.5861-0-1-02-2-1-082
3Beer Sharks2310832250.69410-3-3-276740.5074-0-1-04-0-0-0114
4Badgers2210921230.52310-9-2-150650.4353-0-0-03-1-0-0122
5ABHC2291012210.5009-9-1-266700.4851-0-0-02-3-0-094
6Moose Knuckles2281022200.4768-9-2-251610.4550-2-0-01-3-0-0109
7True North2371132190.4137-11-3-259790.4281-0-0-02-1-1-0114
8LP 45s232182170.1592-17-2-133940.2600-8-1-00-4-1-0116
RankWednesday OTHL - 30+GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bruins2212910250.56812-9-1-081710.5334-0-0-04-0-0-070
2Wings2210714250.56810-7-1-492850.5201-0-0-01-3-0-088
3Leafs22111001230.52311-10-0-182790.5090-1-0-03-2-0-096
4Habs2281301170.3868-13-0-178980.4430-2-1-01-3-1-044
RankWednesday WomenGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Emerald Divas2212703270.61412-7-0-352380.5780-1-0-02-2-1-012
2Sapphire Divas22101101210.47710-11-0-138520.4221-0-0-03-2-0-06
RankThursday 40+GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Labatt Fourth Line2318320380.82618-3-2-0116560.6740-1-0-03-1-0-048
2CyGen Labs2317501350.76117-5-0-195550.6331-0-0-04-1-0-080
3Walking Canes2316421350.75015-4-2-197550.6380-1-0-03-1-0-0163
4Dawgs2314711300.63613-7-1-174620.5444-0-0-04-1-0-0106
5Budds Land Rover2391112210.4328-11-1-282840.4940-1-0-02-2-1-0100
6Rivers Lodge Kings2381212190.4138-12-1-263880.4171-0-0-01-3-1-0112
7FirstOntario - Thursday2361610130.2836-16-1-058740.4391-0-0-02-3-0-082
8Hackers230230000.0000-20-0-0331380.1930-23-0-00-5-0-088
RankThursday CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1TEAMLTD (Thurs)2315611320.66713-6-1-195510.6511-0-0-01-3-0-0163
2TBA Johnston2313721290.59511-7-2-187810.5185-0-0-04-0-0-0172
3Tickle Touch2312722280.57110-7-2-288640.5791-0-1-02-1-1-092
4Out 4 A Drink23101111220.4298-11-1-163920.4061-0-0-03-1-0-0110
5Predators2314612310.4293-4-0-0101690.5940-1-0-02-3-0-0107
6Magneto Strangers2213522300.2861-4-0-2114810.5850-2-0-01-4-0-084
RankThursday D1 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1YNYC2312821270.73511-3-2-185750.5310-1-0-03-2-0-0128
2MAD Marauders2391022220.5598-6-1-288950.4811-0-0-03-2-0-092
3Bardownski2314801290.5367-6-0-1118960.5510-3-0-02-3-0-076
4Conestoga Ice Dogs23101300200.5299-8-0-0731020.4174-0-0-04-1-0-074
5Iceholes (Thu)239914230.5007-7-1-364740.4640-3-0-01-4-0-0157
6Mississauga Spitfires2361322160.4005-8-0-261840.4212-0-0-02-2-1-0178
RankThursday D1 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Couple Drinks2314810290.75013-4-1-072750.4904-0-0-04-1-0-0109
2Masterbladers2313703290.67512-5-0-363580.5213-0-1-03-1-1-0104
3Coyotes2315701310.67513-6-0-181520.6090-1-0-03-2-0-0108
4Flyers2314621310.6189-5-2-180570.5841-0-0-03-2-0-0243
5Druncan Keiths2391103210.5569-7-0-280850.4853-0-0-04-1-0-0108
6Shotgun2391211200.4007-11-1-161740.4520-1-0-01-4-0-084
7Streetsville Tigers2171301150.3426-12-0-159860.4070-4-0-01-4-0-0135
8Weed Man Weedies2391301190.2504-13-0-172860.4560-2-1-01-3-1-0124
RankThursday D2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mattamy Land2314801290.76314-4-0-173640.5331-0-0-04-1-0-0147
2Sunnyvale2311624280.6009-5-2-465630.5081-0-0-01-2-1-0122
3Alcamahovlics2311822260.5259-8-2-157600.4872-0-1-02-2-1-0126
4Hotwings23101210210.4759-10-1-074700.5140-1-0-04-1-0-091
5Dead Things2371330170.4477-9-3-043750.3640-3-0-01-3-0-0178
6Wolf Pack(Thu)2381401170.3757-12-0-161740.4520-1-0-02-2-1-0167
RankThursday D2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rippers2318311380.82618-3-1-192480.6574-0-0-04-0-0-060
2Thirsty Knights23111011240.66711-5-1-166760.4650-1-0-03-2-0-096
3Spartans2314711300.65214-7-1-1119900.5691-0-0-04-1-0-096
4Sharks (Thu)2312812270.61412-7-1-285870.4941-0-0-02-2-0-086
5Draft Machine2381320180.5298-7-2-072950.4311-0-0-02-3-0-066
6Snipers23111110230.52311-10-1-094820.5340-1-0-02-3-0-093
7Icebergs23101201210.45710-12-0-1951020.4820-1-0-01-4-0-0100
8Zambonis2381311180.3918-13-1-162900.4080-3-0-01-4-0-079
9Chiefs(Thu)2371411160.3186-14-1-172870.4530-2-0-02-3-0-059
10Flatliners2461611140.2384-15-1-1521020.3382-0-0-03-2-0-079
RankFriday Womens DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Absolute Warriors2318311380.82618-3-1-166420.6113-0-0-04-1-0-036
2Icetrogen2315602320.69615-6-0-269430.6163-0-0-04-1-0-034
3Friday Storm2314630310.67414-6-3-049300.6201-0-0-02-2-0-014
4Total Mayhem23111110230.50011-11-1-044520.4580-2-0-02-3-0-016
5Leftovers2391013220.4789-10-1-352490.5150-1-0-02-2-0-08
6Other Team2381212190.4138-12-1-233450.4230-2-0-01-3-0-030
7Physical Edge2381410170.3708-14-1-036570.3871-0-0-03-1-0-016
8Pink Panthers2351602120.2615-16-0-234650.3430-5-2-00-4-1-014
RankFriday Womens EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Honey Badgers2220110410.93220-1-1-053160.76813-0-0-04-0-0-036
2Rogues2314621310.67414-6-2-151320.6141-0-0-02-1-0-016
3Daytime Divas239950230.5009-9-5-032430.4271-0-0-01-1-0-024
4Blended Cocktails2371231180.3917-12-3-143520.4530-4-0-01-4-0-020
5Fire & Ice2341252150.3264-12-5-222410.3490-1-0-02-1-0-030
6Fine Whines2461521150.3126-15-2-127440.3800-5-1-00-3-0-028
RankFriday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Puck U2117301350.80810-2-0-1105610.6331-0-0-04-1-0-068
2Made In Canada2315611320.5505-4-0-185680.5560-1-0-02-3-0-0186
3Meadowvale Roadrunners2414811300.5006-6-0-192740.5541-0-0-03-2-0-0201
4Quack Heads23101201210.2864-10-0-079810.4940-1-0-01-4-0-0110
RankFriday D2 Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Backhands23121100240.7787-2-0-084730.5350-1-0-04-1-0-072
2Stone Face Duxxx23101201210.5624-3-0-167790.4591-0-0-03-2-0-0111
3Rebels (Fri)2315710310.5003-3-1-083640.5652-0-0-02-3-0-0131
4MOWTOWN2361520140.2923-8-1-0621030.3760-4-0-01-4-0-0102
RankFriday D2 Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Blues (Fri)2361412150.7144-1-1-152820.3883-0-1-03-0-1-0133
2Beer Barons2312821270.64312-6-2-181630.5620-1-0-03-2-0-0150
3Knights24131001270.62512-7-0-195820.5372-0-0-03-2-0-0102
4Royal Puck Ups2311921250.57111-8-2-098800.5513-0-0-04-1-0-0121
5Fab 4's2315611320.5505-4-1-0102640.6140-2-0-01-4-0-093
6mustard tigers2312722280.5509-7-2-276560.5761-0-0-02-2-0-0108
7#RamRods23111002240.54511-9-0-285800.5151-0-1-02-2-1-071
8Happy Feet23121100240.52411-10-0-01141230.4810-1-0-03-2-0-0135
9roughnecks2361601130.3106-14-0-1701170.3741-0-0-01-4-0-0100
10The Smurfs26141200280.1822-9-0-0109730.5990-2-0-02-3-0-0104
RankFriday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bruins(Fri)2315800300.76513-4-0-090660.5778-0-0-05-0-0-083
2Sharks (Fri)2212802260.75011-3-0-284770.5222-0-0-04-1-0-076
3Allstream Arctic Seals2361700120.3536-11-0-0591160.3370-2-0-01-4-0-0104
4Lambdda-Lambdda234180190.2193-12-0-1481340.2640-11-1-00-5-0-090
RankSaturday DEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1wings(Sat)2316502340.73916-5-0-2112800.5832-0-0-03-2-0-0195
2Jagrbombs(Sat)22121000240.54512-10-0-094810.5371-0-0-01-4-0-0118
3Bardownies22101002220.50010-10-0-270880.4434-0-1-04-0-1-089
4Boozin Blues2371402160.3487-14-0-2741010.4230-1-1-02-2-1-0170
RankSaturday COED Pool AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Sat Co-Ed Free Agent #22319310390.80810-2-1-0102590.63410-0-0-05-0-0-0112
2Top Gun2314702300.5386-5-0-280620.5631-0-1-03-1-1-056
3Torpedos2311831260.3935-8-1-069570.5480-5-0-00-5-0-090
4Dekes of Hazard2313901270.3935-8-0-177730.5131-0-0-02-2-1-064
RankSaturday COED Pool BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Orange Crush23111011240.84610-1-1-185800.5156-0-0-04-0-0-066
2Saturday COED Free Agents2371330170.5717-5-2-075920.4490-1-0-02-1-0-044
3Off Colour2351521130.3464-8-1-042690.3780-3-0-01-4-0-062
4Rink Rats (Sat Co-Ed)2361520140.2863-9-2-043810.3471-0-0-01-3-0-068