YHL Spring 2014

RankNoviceGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Team X1111000221.00010-0-0-088350.71511-0-0-05-0-0-06
2Ice Rockets106400120.6006-4-0-063550.5341-0-0-03-2-0-04
3White Dragons10460080.4004-6-0-057650.4670-1-0-03-2-0-00
4Flaming Eagles100100000.0000-10-0-015660.1850-10-0-00-5-0-02
RankPeeweeGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1North Shore Eagles1111000221.00011-0-0-054230.70111-0-0-05-0-0-032
2Black & Blue Crew106400120.6006-4-0-053400.5700-2-0-03-2-0-014
3Wolves105410110.5624-3-1-042500.4573-0-0-03-1-0-024
4Lightning105500100.5005-5-0-050360.5811-0-0-02-3-0-042
5Trollers105500100.5005-5-0-047390.5470-1-0-02-3-0-032
6Terminators105500100.5005-5-0-037310.5442-0-0-02-3-0-054
7Titans10181030.1671-7-1-022710.2370-3-0-01-3-0-032
8Green Hornets10190020.1001-9-0-040610.3960-7-0-00-5-0-022
RankAtom Div 2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Sharks107300140.7787-2-0-049370.5701-0-0-03-2-0-022
2Navy Snipers10460080.4444-5-0-042410.5060-2-0-02-3-0-04
3Garbage Trucks10460080.4004-6-0-044610.4192-0-0-03-2-0-028
4Warriors11380060.3753-5-0-038680.3580-1-0-02-3-0-040
RankAtom Div 1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hollyburn Coywolves109010190.9509-0-1-058250.6999-0-0-05-0-0-040
2Coquitlam Jets118300160.7007-3-0-058270.6820-1-0-03-2-0-034
3Bulldogs106310130.6506-3-1-051230.6891-0-0-03-2-0-016
4Outlaws116500120.5565-4-0-047290.6180-2-0-03-2-0-044
5Blizzards10460080.4004-6-0-049470.5101-0-0-02-3-0-028
6West Van Thunder115600100.3333-6-0-037520.4160-1-0-02-3-0-018
7Red Devils10280040.2002-8-0-017520.2461-0-0-01-4-0-032
8SC Tigers10370060.1251-7-0-028520.3500-2-0-01-4-0-08
RankBantamGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Crushers119200180.9009-1-0-067190.7791-0-0-03-2-0-044
2Penguins107300140.7007-3-0-046380.5483-0-0-04-1-0-030
3Bantam Bandits106310130.6506-3-1-034180.6542-0-0-04-1-0-036
4Spitfires105410110.5505-4-1-032290.5250-1-0-02-3-0-0110
5IceBreakers10460080.4004-6-0-028280.5000-3-0-02-3-0-032
6Roscoe's Squad10460080.4004-6-0-032450.4160-3-0-01-4-0-032
7Tornados10370060.3003-7-0-032510.3860-1-0-02-3-0-024
8Phantoms10190020.1001-9-0-023680.2531-0-0-01-4-0-030
RankMidget Div 1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Burnaby Eagles108110170.8508-1-1-050200.7141-0-0-04-1-0-0137
2Team White118210170.7507-2-1-050330.6024-0-0-04-1-0-068
3North Shore Bandits105320120.6005-3-2-050320.6100-2-0-02-2-0-053
4Rockets10361070.3503-6-1-043510.4570-2-0-01-3-0-065
5Red Bulls10262060.3002-6-2-020400.3330-1-0-01-3-0-064
6Stars10181030.1501-8-1-019540.2601-0-0-01-3-0-052