Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Atom Div 2 Atom Blue Jays 8 at   Flames 2 Final - 7:00 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Outlaws 4 at   NV Tremors 3 Final - 7:45 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 0 at   0 Unofficial Final - 8:00 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Atom Div 2 Golden Eagles 5 at   Killer Sharks 0 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Yellow Hornets 7 at   Baconators 4 Final - 9:00 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Atom Div 1 Team X 1 at   Atom Blue Thunder 2 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Peewee Div 1 SC Blues 2 at   Tsunami 1 Final - 10:15 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Atom Div 1 Storm Troopers 1 at   Legends 7 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Novice Battle Warriors 6 at   Novice Avalanche 0 Final - 11:15 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Peewee Div 1 NV Wild 0 at   Poco Pirates 6 Final - 11:30 am
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Atom Div 1 Warriors 6 at   HCC Flyers 3 Final - 12:00 pm
Sat, Apr 2, 2016 Novice Black Eagles 11 at   Minions 6 Final - 12:30 pm
Sun, Apr 3, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Blackberries 3 at   Bantam Red 4 Final - 7:45 am
Sun, Apr 3, 2016 Midget Div 2 Red Bulls 1 at   Zimbabwe Eagles 5 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, Apr 3, 2016 Midget Div 2 0 at   Spitfires 6 Final - 8:45 am
Sun, Apr 3, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Cyclones 2 at   NS Eagles 3 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, Apr 3, 2016 2 at   1 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, Apr 3, 2016 Midget Div 2 Marauders 3 at   Double Dee's 1 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, Apr 3, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Team Conrad 0 at   Trollers 5 Final - 10:15 am
Sun, Apr 3, 2016 Midget Div 1 North Shore Bandits 4 at   Crushers 3 Final - 11:15 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 Novice Black Eagles 2 at   Battle Warriors 5 Final - 6:45 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 Atom Div 1 Golden Eagles 2 at   Team X 8 Final - 7:00 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 Atom Div 1 HCC Flyers 4 at   Storm Troopers 3 Final - 7:30 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 Novice Novice Avalanche 5 at   Minions 5 Final - 8:00 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 Peewee Div 1 NV Tremors 0 at   SC Blues 1 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 Atom Div 1 Legends 7 at   Warriors 3 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Poco Pirates 4 at   Outlaws 3 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 Atom Div 2 Flames 3 at   Killer Sharks 1 Final - 10:00 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 0 at   3 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, Apr 9, 2016 Atom Div 2 Atom Blue Thunder 4 at   Atom Blue Jays 3 Final - 11:15 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Baconators 3 at   NV Wild 2 Final - 7:15 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 Midget Div 2 Double Dee's 4 at   Red Bulls 1 Final - 7:45 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Trollers 2 at   NS Eagles 7 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Tsunami 7 at   Yellow Hornets 3 Final - 8:45 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 Spitfires 6 at   0 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Team Conrad 3 at   Blackberries 4 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Bantam Red 0 at   Cyclones 6 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 Midget Div 1 Marauders 3 at   North Shore Bandits 3 Final - 10:15 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 3 at   3 Final - 11:15 am
Sun, Apr 10, 2016 Midget Div 2 Crushers 4 at   Zimbabwe Eagles 3 Final - 11:30 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Outlaws 1 at   Tsunami 2 Final - 6:45 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Atom Div 2 Battle Warriors 2 at   Killer Sharks 5 Final - 7:15 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Atom Div 1 HCC Flyers 0 at   Legends 5 Final - 7:30 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Atom Div 1 Team X 2 at   Storm Troopers 2 Final - 8:00 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Atom Div 2 Black Eagles 3 at   Flames 9 Final - 8:30 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Peewee Div 1 SC Blues 6 at   Poco Pirates 3 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Atom Div 1 Warriors 5 at   Atom Blue Thunder 5 Final - 9:45 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Atom Div 2 Atom Blue Jays 5 at   Golden Eagles 6 Final - 10:00 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Novice Novice Avalanche 1 at   Minions 7 Final - 11:00 am
Sat, Apr 16, 2016 Peewee Div 2 NV Tremors 9 at   Baconators 7 Final - 11:15 am
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 4 at   0 Final - 7:00 am
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 Peewee Div 2 NV Wild 1 at   Yellow Hornets 5 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Trollers 7 at   Cyclones 6 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Team Conrad 11 at   Bantam Red 6 Final - 8:45 am
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 Bantam Div 1 NS Eagles 7 at   Blackberries 1 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 2 at   4 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 Red Bulls 6 at   0 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 Midget Div 1 Crushers 1 at   Marauders 3 Final - 11:15 am
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 Midget Div 2 Zimbabwe Eagles 2 at   Spitfires 2 Final - 12:00 pm
Sun, Apr 17, 2016 Midget Div 2 North Shore Bandits 6 at   Double Dee's 4 Final - 12:30 pm
Sat, Apr 23, 2016 Atom Div 1 Team X 4 at   HCC Flyers 0 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, Apr 23, 2016 Novice Minions 0 at   Battle Warriors 6 Final - 9:00 am
Sat, Apr 23, 2016 Atom Div 2 Golden Eagles 5 at   Atom Blue Jays 7 Final - 9:15 am
Sat, Apr 23, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Baconators 1 at   Yellow Hornets 7 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Apr 23, 2016 Novice Black Eagles 7 at   Novice Avalanche 1 Final - 10:15 am
Sat, Apr 23, 2016 Atom Div 1 Atom Blue Thunder 3 at   Legends 9 Final - 10:30 am
Sat, Apr 23, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Outlaws 1 at   SC Blues 4 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, Apr 23, 2016 Atom Div 2 Flames 6 at   Killer Sharks 0 Final - 11:30 am
Sat, Apr 23, 2016 Atom Div 1 Storm Troopers 5 at   Warriors 8 Final - 11:45 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Blackberries 3 at   Team Conrad 6 Final - 7:00 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Tsunami 1 at   Poco Pirates 3 Final - 7:15 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Atom Div 1 Storm Troopers 4 at   Team X 0 Final - 8:00 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Bantam Div 1 NS Eagles 2 at   Cyclones 3 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Peewee Div 2 NV Wild 4 at   NV Tremors 7 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 0 at   0 Unofficial Final - 9:15 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Red Bulls 4 at   3 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Bantam Red 0 at   Trollers 6 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Midget Div 2 Spitfires 1 at   Zimbabwe Eagles 6 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 2 at   2 Final - 11:00 am
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Midget Div 1 Double Dee's 1 at   Crushers 4 Final - 12:00 pm
Sun, Apr 24, 2016 Midget Div 1 Marauders 3 at   North Shore Bandits 1 Final - 12:15 pm
Sat, May 7, 2016 Atom Div 1 Warriors 4 at   Legends 8 Final - 7:15 am
Sat, May 7, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Tsunami 1 at   NV Wild 4 Final - 7:30 am
Sat, May 7, 2016 Atom Div 2 Killer Sharks 1 at   Atom Blue Jays 6 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, May 7, 2016 Atom Div 2 Golden Eagles 3 at   Flames 6 Final - 8:30 am
Sat, May 7, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Baconators 0 at   Outlaws 6 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, May 7, 2016 Novice Minions 4 at   Black Eagles 9 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, May 7, 2016 Atom Div 1 HCC Flyers 3 at   Atom Blue Thunder 8 Final - 9:45 am
Sat, May 7, 2016 2 at   8 Final - 10:00 am
Sat, May 7, 2016 Novice Battle Warriors 9 at   Novice Avalanche 3 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Yellow Hornets 1 at   NV Tremors 4 Final - 7:15 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 Midget Div 1 Crushers 3 at   North Shore Bandits 4 Final - 8:00 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 Peewee Div 1 SC Blues 3 at   Poco Pirates 5 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Trollers 5 at   Blackberries 2 Final - 8:45 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 Midget Div 1 Zimbabwe Eagles 2 at   Marauders 4 Final - 9:15 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Bantam Red 4 at   NS Eagles 10 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Cyclones 6 at   Team Conrad 0 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 Red Bulls 6 at   0 Final - 10:30 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 3 at   1 Final - 11:15 am
Sun, May 8, 2016 Midget Div 2 Double Dee's 4 at   Spitfires 3 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, May 14, 2016 Novice Battle Warriors 7 at   Black Eagles 1 Final - 7:00 am
Sat, May 14, 2016 Atom Div 1 Legends 1 at   Team X 1 Final - 7:30 am
Sat, May 14, 2016 Novice Minions 6 at   Novice Avalanche 4 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, May 14, 2016 Atom Div 2 Atom Blue Jays 6 at   Flames 2 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, May 14, 2016 Atom Div 2 Killer Sharks 0 at   Golden Eagles 6 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 5 at   0 Final - 6:45 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Team Conrad 1 at   NS Eagles 7 Final - 7:00 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Atom Div 1 Atom Blue Thunder 4 at   Storm Troopers 8 Final - 7:15 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Peewee Div 1 SC Blues 2 at   Tsunami 1 Final - 8:00 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 1 at   2 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Atom Div 1 HCC Flyers 3 at   Warriors 9 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Poco Pirates 5 at   Yellow Hornets 1 Final - 9:15 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Spitfires 4 at   0 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Peewee Div 1 NV Tremors 0 at   Outlaws 3 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Peewee Div 2 NV Wild 6 at   Baconators 2 Final - 10:30 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Midget Div 2 Crushers 6 at   Red Bulls 1 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Cyclones 6 at   Trollers 3 Final - 11:45 am
Sun, May 15, 2016 Midget Div 1 North Shore Bandits 3 at   Marauders 8 Final - 12:00 pm
Sun, May 15, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Blackberries 4 at   Bantam Red 3 Final - 1:00 pm
Sun, May 15, 2016 Midget Div 2 Zimbabwe Eagles 0 at   Double Dee's 4 Final - 1:15 pm
Sat, May 28, 2016 Novice Battle Warriors 6 at   Minions 0 Final - 7:15 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Outlaws 2 at   Yellow Hornets 3 Final - 7:30 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 Atom Div 2 Killer Sharks 1 at   Flames 7 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 Novice Novice Avalanche 1 at   Black Eagles 7 Final - 8:30 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Poco Pirates 5 at   NV Tremors 2 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 Atom Div 1 Warriors 3 at   Legends 9 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 Atom Div 2 HCC Flyers 9 at   Golden Eagles 4 Final - 9:45 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 2 at   8 Final - 10:00 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 Atom Div 1 Atom Blue Jays 1 at   Storm Troopers 5 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, May 28, 2016 Peewee Div 1 NV Wild 3 at   SC Blues 5 Final - 11:00 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 Atom Div 1 NV Wild 0 at   Legends 0 Unofficial Final - 7:15 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Blackberries 0 at   Cyclones 6 Final - 8:00 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 Midget Div 2 North Shore Bandits 6 at   Double Dee's 3 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Baconators 4 at   Tsunami 10 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 Midget Div 2 Spitfires 2 at   Red Bulls 0 Final - 9:15 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 Midget Div 1 Marauders 4 at   Crushers 1 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 Bantam Div 1 NS Eagles 5 at   Trollers 1 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 0 at   5 Final - 10:30 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 Midget Div 2 1 at   Zimbabwe Eagles 5 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, May 29, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Bantam Red 6 at   Team Conrad 1 Final - 11:00 am
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Atom Div 2 Battle Warriors 4 at   Flames 2 Final - 6:45 am
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Atom Div 1 Atom Blue Thunder 2 at   Legends 8 Final - 7:00 am
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Atom Div 2 0 at   Killer Sharks 0 Unofficial Final - 7:30 am
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Novice Minions 8 at   Novice Avalanche 2 Final - 8:00 am
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Atom Div 2 Storm Troopers 8 at   Golden Eagles 2 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Atom Div 1 Atom Blue Jays 2 at   HCC Flyers 4 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Jun 4, 2016 Atom Div 1 Team X 8 at   Atom Blue Thunder 4 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Outlaws 5 at   Poco Pirates 1 Final - 7:00 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Team Conrad 10 at   Bantam Red 8 Final - 7:15 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Atom Div 2 Black Eagles 4 at   Killer Sharks 10 Final - 8:00 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Baconators 4 at   NV Wild 7 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 3 at   7 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 8 at   2 Final - 9:15 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Trollers 7 at   Blackberries 2 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Midget Div 1 Double Dee's 2 at   Marauders 5 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Peewee Div 1 NV Tremors 1 at   SC Blues 6 Final - 10:30 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Bantam Div 1 NS Eagles 3 at   Cyclones 3 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Midget Div 2 Red Bulls 6 at   Zimbabwe Eagles 2 Final - 11:00 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Tsunami 4 at   Yellow Hornets 2 Final - 11:45 am
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Midget Div 1 Crushers 4 at   North Shore Bandits 9 Final - 12:00 pm
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Midget Div 2 2 at   Spitfires 6 Final - 12:15 pm
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Baconators 3 at   Yellow Hornets 9 Final - 7:00 am
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Atom Div 1 Warriors 4 at   Atom Blue Thunder 3 Final - 7:15 am
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Novice Novice Avalanche 0 at   Battle Warriors 5 Final - 8:00 am
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Atom Div 2 Killer Sharks 1 at   Atom Blue Jays 6 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Atom Div 2 Flames 2 at   Golden Eagles 2 Final - 8:30 am
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Novice Minions 3 at   Black Eagles 8 Final - 9:15 am
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Atom Div 1 Storm Troopers 6 at   HCC Flyers 1 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Atom Div 1 Warriors 0 at   Team X 1 Final - 9:45 am
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Peewee Div 1 SC Blues 2 at   Outlaws 4 Final - 11:00 am
Sat, Jun 11, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Poco Pirates 6 at   NV Wild 1 Final - 12:15 pm
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 0 at   0 Unofficial Final - 7:00 am
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Peewee Div 1 NV Tremors 1 at   Tsunami 3 Final - 7:15 am
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Midget Div 2 North Shore Bandits 6 at   Zimbabwe Eagles 2 Final - 7:30 am
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Bantam Div 1 3 at   Cyclones 1 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Blackberries 5 at   Bantam Red 3 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Midget Div 1 Marauders 2 at   Crushers 4 Final - 8:45 am
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 NS Eagles 6 at   1 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Trollers 8 at   Team Conrad 3 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Midget Div 2 Spitfires 0 at   Double Dee's 7 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Midget Div 2 3 at   Red Bulls 7 Final - 11:15 am
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Atom Div 1 Legends 5 at   Team X 2 Final - 5:45 pm
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Atom Div 2 Golden Eagles 3 at   Atom Blue Jays 8 Final - 7:30 am
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Novice Minions 0 at   Battle Warriors 6 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Atom Div 1 Legends 8 at   Atom Blue Thunder 3 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Novice Black Eagles 8 at   Novice Avalanche 3 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Yellow Hornets 2 at   SC Blues 3 Final - 10:00 am
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Atom Div 1 Team X 6 at   HCC Flyers 1 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Poco Pirates 1 at   Tsunami 2 Final - 11:15 am
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Atom Div 2 Flames 6 at   Killer Sharks 0 Final - 12:00 pm
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 6 at   0 Final - 12:30 pm
Sat, Jun 18, 2016 Atom Div 1 Storm Troopers 3 at   Warriors 9 Final - 1:15 pm
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Peewee Div 2 NV Tremors 9 at   Baconators 3 Final - 7:15 am
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Trollers 3 at   NS Eagles 1 Final - 7:30 am
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Peewee Div 1 NV Wild 1 at   Outlaws 7 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Midget Div 1 Marauders 7 at   North Shore Bandits 1 Final - 8:45 am
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Cyclones 6 at   Bantam Red 1 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Midget Div 2 Double Dee's 8 at   Red Bulls 0 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Blackberries 4 at   Team Conrad 3 Final - 11:00 am
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 3 at   2 Final - 11:15 am
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Midget Div 1 Zimbabwe Eagles 2 at   Crushers 8 Final - 12:15 pm
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Midget Div 2 2 at   Spitfires 8 Final - 12:30 pm
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Novice Minions 2 at   Black Eagles 8 Final - 6:45 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 1 at   5 Final - 6:45 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 2 Golden Eagles 3 at   Atom Blue Jays 9 Final - 7:00 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Novice Novice Avalanche 0 at   Battle Warriors 1 Visiting Forfeit - 8:00 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 2 Killer Sharks 0 at   Flames 6 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 1 HCC Flyers 2 at   Warriors 8 Final - 8:30 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 1 Atom Blue Thunder 5 at   Storm Troopers 2 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Team Conrad 4 at   Blackberries 3 Final - 9:45 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Midget Div 1 Marauders 2 at   Crushers 1 Final - 10:00 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 6 at   5 Final - 11:00 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Novice Minions 8 at   Novice Avalanche 6 Final - 11:15 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 2 Golden Eagles 7 at   Killer Sharks 1 Final - 11:30 am
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 1 Warriors 6 at   Team X 3 Final - 12:30 pm
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 1 Atom Blue Thunder 4 at   Legends 10 Final - 12:45 pm
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Novice Battle Warriors 6 at   Black Eagles 3 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Bantam Red 1 at   Cyclones 7 Final - 2:00 pm
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 1 HCC Flyers 3 at   Storm Troopers 6 Final - 2:15 pm
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 2 Atom Blue Jays 3 at   Flames 2 Final - 2:30 pm
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Midget Div 1 Crushers 1 at   North Shore Bandits 3 Final - 3:30 pm
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 2 at   5 Final - 3:45 pm
Sat, Jun 25, 2016 Atom Div 1 Warriors 0 at   Legends 7 Final - 4:00 pm
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Baconators 2 at   Yellow Hornets 4 Final - 6:45 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Peewee Div 2 NV Wild 5 at   NV Tremors 2 Final - 7:00 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Team Conrad 0 at   NS Eagles 6 Final - 8:00 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Tsunami 0 at   SC Blues 3 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Outlaws 3 at   Poco Pirates 1 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Cyclones 1 at   Trollers 2 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Midget Div 2 Zimbabwe Eagles 4 at   Spitfires 1 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Midget Div 2 Red Bulls 1 at   Double Dee's 5 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 1 at   4 Final - 11:00 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Blackberries 3 at   Bantam Red 1 Final - 11:15 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Midget Div 1 North Shore Bandits 1 at   Marauders 5 Final - 11:30 am
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Peewee Div 2 Baconators 6 at   NV Tremors 4 Final - 12:30 pm
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Peewee Div 2 NV Wild 3 at   Yellow Hornets 4 Final - 12:45 pm
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Tsunami 0 at   Poco Pirates 1 Final - 1:00 pm
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Midget Div 2 Red Bulls 1 at   Spitfires 3 Final - 2:00 pm
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Peewee Div 1 Outlaws 2 at   SC Blues 1 Final - 2:15 pm
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Bantam Div 1 Trollers 3 at   NS Eagles 2 Final - 2:30 pm
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Midget Div 2 Zimbabwe Eagles 0 at   Double Dee's 0 Final - 3:30 pm
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 1 at   5 Final - 3:45 pm