ASHL COED 2016-2017

RankCOED AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hat-Trick Swayzes2215421330.71112-4-2-199680.5931-0-0-04-1-0-022
2Vikings Coed2213810270.62512-7-1-0110880.5564-0-0-04-1-0-022
3Stars2111712250.5628-6-0-282760.5190-2-0-02-2-0-036
4White Trash2151411120.0380-12-1-051900.3620-4-1-00-4-1-028
RankCOED B/CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Coyote Blues2213621290.70611-4-2-065410.6130-2-1-02-2-1-022
2Johnny G's2215520320.68811-5-0-068430.6131-0-0-02-2-0-034
3Epidemic2213621290.67610-4-2-152500.5104-0-0-04-0-0-030
4The Grinders2211713260.65011-5-1-375770.4937-0-2-05-0-0-030
5Reapers217941190.4726-7-4-155570.4910-1-1-01-2-1-046
6Maulers Hockey Club23101111220.4508-10-1-164670.4891-0-0-02-2-1-020
7Boozehounds2281301170.3957-11-0-159760.4370-1-0-02-2-1-036
8Hounds2351620120.2615-16-2-043660.3940-1-0-01-4-0-022
RankCOED DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Crew2317510350.89517-2-0-091580.6113-0-0-04-1-0-036
2Hellbent2317600340.73917-6-0-094590.6142-0-0-04-1-0-014
3Mid Ice Crisis2315800300.65215-8-0-061600.5041-0-0-04-1-0-014
4Know Your Limit2010802220.55010-8-0-266680.4931-0-1-02-2-1-036
5Ravens Coed2211911240.54511-9-1-174610.5483-0-0-03-2-0-028
6Sturgeons23101012230.50010-10-1-274640.5360-1-0-02-3-0-058
7Barbearians2271014190.4327-10-1-465780.4551-0-2-02-1-2-020
8Mixed Stix2371501150.4177-10-0-143770.3581-0-1-01-3-1-064
9Giants2481312190.3968-13-1-273880.4530-2-0-02-3-0-040
103 Hour Tour2241602100.2274-16-0-2521040.3330-6-1-00-4-1-08