Fall/Winter Men's 2016-17

Rank19+ BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Trollers2516603350.70016-6-0-3138900.6051-0-0-03-2-0-0130
2Puckin EH25151000300.60015-10-0-01331220.5222-0-0-04-1-0-0151
3Jamaican Bobsleds27141102300.55614-11-0-21221140.5170-1-0-04-1-0-0308
4Heavies27141300280.51914-13-0-01371410.4932-0-0-02-3-0-0170
5Hawks26121301250.48112-13-0-11141290.4690-6-0-00-5-0-0217
6The Velociraptors2671405190.3657-14-0-51061540.4080-2-0-01-3-1-0195
Rank19+ CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Swamp Donkeys 19 2720511420.77820-5-1-11441080.5713-0-0-04-1-0-092
2The Plugasaurus Rexs2718810370.68518-8-1-0132870.6035-0-0-04-0-0-0174
34th Liners2717802360.66717-8-0-2126970.5650-1-1-03-1-1-0128
4Stonecutters27131301270.50013-13-0-11251350.4811-0-0-02-3-0-086
5Lumberjacks26121301250.48112-13-0-1891020.4660-3-0-02-3-0-0174
6Whalers26101411220.42310-14-1-11101210.4761-0-1-01-3-1-0136
7Legion2791710190.3529-17-1-0951190.4440-2-0-03-2-0-0195
8Long Gone Luongos2751822140.2595-18-2-2811330.3790-1-0-01-3-0-0182
Rank19+ D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ducks2314630310.67414-6-3-0104810.5620-2-0-02-2-0-0236
2West Coast Guerrillas2616712350.67316-7-1-2133960.5813-0-0-03-2-0-0140
3TD ROCK ITS2515721330.66015-7-2-1132930.5875-0-1-04-0-1-0171
4Lucky Legs2613814310.59613-8-1-4107990.5191-0-0-03-1-0-0139
5Knights2461512150.3126-15-1-2591130.3430-1-0-01-4-0-0266
6Howe Sound Brewers2661721150.2886-17-2-1791320.3741-0-1-01-3-1-0164
Rank19+ D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1NS North Stars2616901330.63516-9-0-188700.5572-0-1-02-2-1-096
2NS Reapers2616901330.62015-9-0-1109880.5530-1-0-03-2-0-0236
3Sasquatch27151101310.57415-11-0-188830.5150-3-0-02-3-0-0194
4Cleveland Steamers26131201270.51913-12-0-191660.5800-1-0-01-3-0-0288
5The Rusty Trombones26121301250.48112-13-0-1841060.4420-1-0-02-3-0-0251
6The Thunder27121410250.46312-14-1-0871020.4600-1-0-03-1-0-0283
7Ice Dawgs26101303230.46010-12-0-3104960.5203-0-1-03-1-1-0191
8Sharks26101510210.40410-15-1-0871250.4101-0-0-01-4-0-0144
Rank19+ EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Total Package2618602380.73118-6-0-295620.6050-1-0-03-1-1-0254
2Phantoms2514641330.66014-6-4-184670.5560-1-1-01-1-1-078
3Blackouts2615812330.62014-8-1-2108820.5684-0-1-03-0-1-0168
4Barbwire Dynamite Panthers2715930330.61115-9-3-099810.5500-1-0-02-2-0-0150
5Rockies28161020340.60716-10-2-0103820.5575-0-0-05-0-0-0144
6Russell Brewing2671720160.3207-16-2-066890.4260-5-0-00-4-0-0198
7Armada2761632170.3156-16-3-2681000.4050-1-0-02-2-0-0175
8Crosscheckers2771910150.2787-19-1-0721340.3501-0-0-02-2-0-0218