ASHL Langley

Rank19+BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Flyers2825300500.89325-3-0-0167830.6681-0-0-04-1-0-0153
2Titans28151111320.57115-11-1-11351130.5445-0-1-04-0-1-0210
3Fraser Valley Wireless Ice28141112310.55414-11-1-21531320.5370-2-1-01-3-1-0225
4Canes28131500260.46413-15-0-01131480.4333-0-0-03-2-0-0285
5Thunder2891900180.3219-19-0-01271650.4350-5-0-00-5-0-0346
6Reality Kings2871902160.2867-19-0-21131670.4040-1-0-02-2-0-1319
Rank19+C1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Comm Fire HC28151210310.58314-10-0-099920.5185-0-0-05-0-0-0382
2TWU Renegades2817902360.58313-9-0-2126990.5600-1-0-03-2-0-0194
3Mink HC2819900380.55011-9-0-01601130.5861-0-0-02-3-0-0354
4Juvi Eagles28141310290.5387-6-0-01241160.5170-1-0-03-2-0-0464
5Pirates28141202300.50011-11-0-21131030.5231-0-0-01-4-0-0326
6Dusters28111700220.3609-16-0-0911220.4270-3-0-01-4-0-0404
Rank19+C1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bolts2819702400.66713-6-0-21371000.5786-0-0-14-0-0-1356
2Northview Whalers28111412250.6676-3-0-0921150.4442-0-0-03-2-0-0363
3Colts28141103310.54810-8-0-31271430.4700-2-0-01-3-0-1262
4Bears28131302280.5269-8-0-21041000.5101-0-0-02-3-0-0246
5Superchiefs28141310290.4218-11-0-01091070.5052-0-0-03-2-0-0396
6Villagers28151201310.2862-5-0-01451300.5270-2-0-02-3-0-0289
Rank19+C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Chiefs28111511240.7277-2-1-11011120.4743-0-0-03-1-1-0393
2Surrey Pulse2818901370.68816-7-0-11621350.5456-0-0-14-0-0-1218
3Van Buren Boys2816903350.64614-7-0-31361090.5552-0-0-04-1-0-0162
4Militia28141301290.62512-7-0-11261240.5040-2-0-01-4-0-0216
5Islanders2891801190.3548-15-0-11231820.4030-1-0-02-3-0-0240
6Diggers2852111120.2615-16-1-11051780.3710-5-1-00-4-1-0178
Rank19+D1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1White Rock Whalers2819522420.69013-5-2-1150860.63611-0-1-05-0-0-0243
2Wolfpack2820701410.65013-7-0-0148790.6520-1-0-03-2-0-0274
3Cavalry2815913340.5455-4-0-2124990.5562-0-0-03-2-0-0337
4Sammy J Hosers28141211300.47710-11-1-0991050.4850-3-0-01-4-0-0440
5Gold N' Delicious28131320280.4529-11-1-0741000.4251-0-0-02-3-0-0256
6Here For Beer2818721390.4001-2-1-1112800.5830-1-1-01-2-1-1314
7Great Gazoos28111223270.3867-12-1-297950.5050-1-1-01-3-1-0188
Rank19+D1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Blitz28131212290.7699-2-0-21011100.4798-0-0-14-0-0-1254
2Goon Squad28141130310.5839-6-3-096930.5081-0-1-01-2-2-0386
3Vipers2881730190.5386-5-2-0781300.3752-0-1-03-1-1-0292
4Bushwackers28131311280.4748-9-1-1931070.4650-2-1-02-2-1-0348
5Ice Hawks28131122300.4176-9-2-11211100.5240-1-0-01-1-2-1280
6Capitals28141400280.3644-7-0-0961100.4661-0-0-01-4-0-0299
Rank19+D2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bud Kings28161110330.64711-6-0-01181040.5320-4-0-01-4-0-0295
2White Sox28151111320.63911-6-0-1101990.5051-0-0-03-2-0-0356
3Surrey Beavers28121303270.6158-5-0-01161080.5185-0-0-05-0-0-0311
4Two Banana2816912350.5337-6-0-21351010.5720-1-0-03-2-0-0116
5Stunners28111412250.3826-10-0-1951090.4662-0-0-03-2-0-0260
6Riddlers28121501250.3445-10-0-1931260.4250-5-0-00-5-0-0220
Rank19+D2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Minnesota Nighthawks28111322260.6679-4-2-0951000.4874-0-0-04-1-0-0161
2Storm28141211300.65012-6-1-11091040.5120-1-1-03-1-1-0314
3Burninators28121420260.6008-5-2-0941070.4682-0-1-03-1-1-0181
4Truckers Choice HC2816822360.57510-7-2-1119990.5461-0-1-03-1-1-0172
5Chargers2817614390.5627-5-1-3118860.5781-0-0-02-2-0-1181
6Celtic Kings28111331260.52410-9-1-1911110.4500-4-0-01-4-0-0170
7Outlaws28101512230.4057-11-1-21021130.4741-0-1-01-2-1-1221
8Mustangs28121231280.2813-10-2-1116920.5580-2-0-01-3-0-1248
Rank19+EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Cariboo28151300300.83310-2-0-01111010.5240-1-0-02-3-0-0136
2Predators28131320280.6929-4-0-0781120.4111-0-0-02-3-0-094
3Grizzlies28101602220.4555-6-0-0771120.4070-2-0-01-4-0-0168
4Half Pucked HC2832104100.1791-10-0-3791880.2960-3-0-02-3-0-0197
Rank30+C1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Clippers2822600440.85712-2-0-01691100.60610-0-0-05-0-0-0390
2Pastimes2820701410.70515-6-0-11441000.5900-2-0-02-3-0-0205
3Langley Blackhawks2815733360.62513-7-2-2126860.5940-1-0-03-1-1-0201
4Karlz2817911360.56512-9-1-11351080.5560-1-0-03-1-0-1229
5Shockers2815814350.5005-5-1-31361080.5571-0-0-02-2-1-0340
6Weider Generals28111700220.3488-15-0-01141440.4420-10-0-00-5-0-0194
7Blur2891801190.2054-17-0-1951410.4032-0-0-02-3-0-0220
Rank30+C1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Wolverine Old Boys28121411260.6548-4-0-11041130.4793-0-0-04-1-0-0202
2Green Planet Harvesters28171001350.58810-7-0-01121080.5093-0-0-03-2-0-0245
3Blades Hockey Club28111601230.5777-5-0-1951340.4150-3-0-01-4-0-0192
4Whalers28141202300.5318-7-0-11221060.5350-2-0-12-2-0-1238
5Hornets28131311280.4386-8-1-11201070.5292-0-1-12-1-1-1183
6SJ Puckhawks28121222280.4126-9-1-11151260.4771-0-0-02-2-1-0229
Rank30+C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Fighting C2815922340.76710-2-2-11151270.4753-0-0-04-1-0-0171
2The Brews28161011340.76512-3-1-11231200.5060-2-0-03-2-0-0298
3Vikings2814716350.7147-1-1-599830.5443-0-0-32-0-0-3121
4Canadians2816822360.5297-6-2-21301000.5652-0-0-12-2-0-1119
5Surreyites28121033300.5297-6-2-294890.5140-1-1-01-3-1-0286
6Cobras28141220300.5007-7-0-01081020.5141-0-0-02-3-0-0153
7Beaver Buzz28121321270.3535-10-1-11241020.5492-0-0-13-1-0-1150
8Starz28121411260.3336-13-1-1931110.4560-2-1-02-2-1-0339
Rank30+D1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Semiahmoo Stars2819702400.73512-4-0-1124850.5932-0-0-04-1-0-0168
2Rogues2816921350.61810-6-1-01321070.5525-0-1-04-0-1-0305
3Admirals28131500260.5299-8-0-0961150.4550-1-0-02-3-0-0213
4Jackals28111421250.5008-8-0-01061230.4631-0-0-02-3-0-0217
5Raiders HC2851913140.3444-9-1-2741450.3380-6-1-10-4-1-0285
6Matrix2891810190.3335-10-0-0801040.4350-2-0-02-3-0-0273
Rank30+D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Snipers2819720400.73118-6-2-099700.5867-0-0-05-0-0-0275
2Rare Rockets2816921350.62514-8-1-1116800.5925-0-0-05-0-0-0274
3Venom28151210310.59113-9-0-082990.4530-1-0-01-4-0-0209
4Screamin' Pylons2814824340.58012-8-1-41161090.5160-2-0-02-3-0-0217
5Langley A's28131500260.4509-11-0-01301240.5121-0-0-03-2-0-0164
6Payless Glass Express28131401270.3868-13-0-11241160.5170-1-0-03-2-0-0250
7Sociable Weavers28101620220.3608-15-2-080900.4711-0-0-01-4-0-0198
8Sawsum28111511240.0000-6-0-01491570.4870-5-0-00-5-0-0150
Rank30+D 2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Coyotes28131221290.8189-2-0-097830.5392-0-0-03-2-0-0172
2Bullets28161110330.7507-2-1-01281380.4815-0-0-05-0-0-0164
3Maximum Collision28111520240.3572-4-1-01301230.5141-0-0-04-1-0-0160
4Wildcats282241160.0831-11-0-0661690.2810-1-0-01-4-0-0196