Langley 3on3 2015

RankTykeGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Tyke 13003030.5000-0-3-0000.0000-0-3-00-0-3-00
2Tyke 23003030.5000-0-3-0000.0000-0-3-00-0-3-00
3Tyke 30000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
4Tyke 40000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankNoviceGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Novice Lightning118300160.7278-3-0-093570.6200-1-0-04-1-0-05
2Novice 1 Crushers117400140.6367-4-0-092760.5482-0-0-02-3-0-02
3Novice Taylor11371070.3503-6-1-075980.4341-0-0-02-2-1-00
4Novice Indy 2 Rockets10271050.2502-7-1-057950.3750-3-0-01-3-1-06
RankAtomGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Atom Indy 2117400140.6367-4-0-0114800.5880-1-0-03-2-0-010
2 Atom Lightning127410150.6006-4-0-0122830.5950-3-1-01-3-1-08
3Atom Indy 1 Ice Hawks138500160.5837-5-0-01191260.4864-0-0-04-1-0-09
4Canadians125610110.5005-5-1-01111300.4611-0-0-03-2-0-016
5Langley Dragons12291050.2082-9-1-0751250.3750-2-0-01-4-0-02
RankPeeweeGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Stealth118210170.8508-1-1-0129610.6792-0-0-03-2-0-025
2Spartans127410150.6367-4-0-01161130.5071-0-0-02-2-1-015
3Blades11461090.4094-6-1-0911110.4500-1-0-02-3-0-018
4Hawks122100040.1001-9-0-0681080.3860-3-0-02-3-0-014
RankBantamGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Skidders1111000221.0007-0-0-0180550.76611-0-0-05-0-0-053
2Dusters/Craig117310150.7226-2-1-0156730.6810-1-0-03-2-0-024
3Fraser Valley Flyers127410150.6257-4-1-0138960.5900-1-0-03-2-0-046
4Titans105500100.5005-5-0-095960.4973-0-0-03-2-0-037
5Dusty Benders10460080.4004-6-0-0901170.4350-1-0-03-2-0-029
6Mustard Men11470080.3644-7-0-0791260.3851-0-0-01-4-0-020
7Latter111100020.0000-8-0-0282000.1230-4-0-01-4-0-06
RankMidgetGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bruins/Hallberg118300160.8008-2-0-0179930.6583-0-0-04-1-0-022
2Doro106400120.6676-3-0-01151000.5352-0-0-03-2-0-030
3Cloverdale Tigers117400140.6367-4-0-0138980.5850-1-0-02-3-0-034
4Surrey Storm/Primrose116500120.5456-5-0-0111960.5360-1-0-03-2-0-010
5Midget Indy-Fadear11470080.1431-6-0-01191410.4580-4-0-01-4-0-035
6Midget Indy-Briggs111100020.1111-8-0-0611630.2721-0-0-01-4-0-012
Rank2015 playoffGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Midget 5/6 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
2Novice 1/2 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
3Novice Semi Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
4Novice 3/4 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
5Peewee 1/2 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
6Bantam 1/2 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
7Peewee Semi Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
8Atom 1/2 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
9Atom Semi Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
10Peewee 3/4 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
11Atom 3/4 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
12Bantam 5/6 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
13Midget 3/4 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
14Midget 1/2 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
15Bantam 3/4 Final0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
16Bantam Semi Final 1010000.0000-0-0-07150.3180-1-0-00-1-0-00
17Midget Semi Final1010000.0000-0-0-04300.1180-1-0-00-1-0-00