Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Novice Red Army 8 at   Kodiaks 13 Final - 7:45 am
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Atom Lightning 2 at   Flaming Red Skulls 20 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Novice Green Snipers 3 at   Penguins 9 Final - 9:00 am
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Peewee Titans 17 at   Phantom Unicorns 5 Final - 10:15 am
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Peewee Roy 28 at   Mathers 1 Final - 11:30 am
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Bantam The Dusters 8 at   Crazy Apes 8 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Bantam Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 7 at   Pylons 2 Final - 12:45 pm
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Bantam Stellars 5 at   Warriors 8 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Bantam Gators 8 at   Benchwarmers 11 Final - 2:00 pm
Sat, Apr 5, 2014 Midget Ice Hogs 8 at   4th Liners 7 Final - 2:15 pm
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Atom Spitfires 17 at   Langley Jets 2 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Atom Honey Badgers 3 at   Wolves 16 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Peewee Stealth 3 at   The Mountain Dudes 12 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Atom Annoying Oranges 9 at   Blades 9 Final - 10:15 am
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Bantam Stellars 10 at   Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 3 Final - 11:00 am
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Peewee G-Fuel 6 at   Reapers 2 Final - 11:30 am
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Bantam Pylons 3 at   Gators 6 Final - 12:15 pm
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Bantam Crazy Apes 27 at   Warriors 0 Final - 12:45 pm
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Midget Cloverdale Tigers 13 at   Rockets 0 Final - 1:30 pm
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Bantam The Dusters 10 at   Benchwarmers 7 Final - 2:00 pm
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Midget Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 5 at   Ice Hogs 9 Final - 2:45 pm
Sun, Apr 6, 2014 Midget Qualtrough 5 at   Pickering 14 Final - 3:15 pm
Sun, Apr 13, 2014 Novice Red Army 1 at   Kodiaks 14 Final - 12:30 pm
Sun, Apr 13, 2014 Atom Spitfires 22 at   Annoying Oranges 2 Final - 1:30 pm
Sun, Apr 13, 2014 Novice Penguins 15 at   Green Snipers 3 Final - 1:45 pm
Sun, Apr 13, 2014 Atom Flaming Red Skulls 11 at   Wolves 8 Final - 2:45 pm
Sun, Apr 13, 2014 Atom Blades 6 at   Langley Jets 13 Final - 3:00 pm
Sun, Apr 13, 2014 Atom Lightning 9 at   Honey Badgers 2 Final - 4:00 pm
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Novice Green Snipers 4 at   Penguins 5 Final - 7:00 am
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Atom Annoying Oranges 3 at   Langley Jets 11 Final - 7:30 am
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Atom Wolves 11 at   Flaming Red Skulls 15 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Atom Blades 7 at   Spitfires 17 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Peewee Roy 7 at   Titans 10 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Peewee Phantom Unicorns 23 at   Mathers 11 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Peewee Reapers 5 at   The Mountain Dudes 21 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Midget Pickering 15 at   Cloverdale Tigers 8 Final - 12:00 pm
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Atom Honey Badgers 3 at   Lightning 5 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, Apr 26, 2014 Peewee G-Fuel 5 at   Stealth 9 Final - 2:15 pm
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Novice Red Army 6 at   Kodiaks 11 Final - 7:15 am
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Peewee Phantom Unicorns 11 at   G-Fuel 7 Final - 8:30 am
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Peewee The Mountain Dudes 8 at   Roy 6 Final - 9:45 am
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Peewee Reapers 7 at   Stealth 8 Final - 3:30 pm
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Bantam Benchwarmers 20 at   Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 0 Final - 4:45 pm
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Bantam Warriors 2 at   The Dusters 15 Final - 5:45 pm
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Bantam Pylons 2 at   Stellars 19 Final - 6:00 pm
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Bantam Crazy Apes 7 at   Gators 3 Final - 7:00 pm
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Midget Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 2 at   4th Liners 17 Final - 7:15 pm
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Midget Rockets 6 at   Pickering 22 Final - 8:15 pm
Sun, Apr 27, 2014 Midget Ice Hogs 6 at   Qualtrough 19 Final - 8:30 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Novice Penguins 5 at   Red Army 19 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 Atom Honey Badgers 7 at   Lightning 9 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, May 3, 2014 Atom Blades 7 at   Wolves 8 Final - 12:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Bantam Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 0 at   The Dusters 17 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Peewee Roy 6 at   Titans 7 Final - 1:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Midget Ice Hogs 10 at   Cloverdale Tigers 14 Final - 2:15 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Peewee Phantom Unicorns 16 at   Stealth 8 Final - 2:30 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Midget Rockets 12 at   Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 6 Final - 3:30 pm
Sat, May 3, 2014 Bantam Warriors 0 at   Benchwarmers 13 Final - 3:45 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 Novice Kodiaks 22 at   Green Snipers 1 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 Atom Annoying Oranges 5 at   Langley Jets 11 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 Peewee G-Fuel 3 at   The Mountain Dudes 11 Final - 10:15 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 Atom Flaming Red Skulls 3 at   Spitfires 11 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 Peewee Reapers 1 at   Mathers 13 Final - 11:30 am
Sun, May 4, 2014 Bantam Gators 8 at   Pylons 2 Final - 12:00 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 Bantam Crazy Apes 7 at   Stellars 12 Final - 12:45 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 Midget Qualtrough 11 at   4th Liners 11 Final - 1:15 pm
Sun, May 4, 2014 Midget Pickering 12 at   Cloverdale Tigers 5 Final - 2:00 pm
Sat, May 10, 2014 Novice Penguins 2 at   Kodiaks 19 Final - 7:30 am
Sat, May 10, 2014 Atom Blades 9 at   Flaming Red Skulls 16 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, May 10, 2014 Atom Lightning 5 at   Langley Jets 19 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, May 10, 2014 Peewee Titans 18 at   Stealth 0 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, May 10, 2014 Peewee Phantom Unicorns 7 at   The Mountain Dudes 11 Final - 2:15 pm
Sat, May 10, 2014 Bantam Pylons 4 at   Warriors 10 Final - 3:30 pm
Sat, May 10, 2014 Bantam Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 1 at   Gators 6 Final - 4:45 pm
Sun, May 11, 2014 Novice Red Army 16 at   Green Snipers 0 Final - 7:30 am
Sun, May 11, 2014 Atom Honey Badgers 1 at   Annoying Oranges 18 Final - 8:45 am
Sun, May 11, 2014 Atom Wolves 5 at   Spitfires 17 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, May 11, 2014 Bantam Benchwarmers 11 at   Crazy Apes 4 Final - 10:00 am
Sun, May 11, 2014 Peewee Mathers 2 at   Roy 21 Final - 10:15 am
Sun, May 11, 2014 Bantam Stellars 7 at   The Dusters 10 Final - 11:15 am
Sun, May 11, 2014 Peewee G-Fuel 6 at   Reapers 4 Final - 11:30 am
Sun, May 11, 2014 Midget Rockets 4 at   4th Liners 8 Final - 12:45 pm
Sun, May 11, 2014 Midget Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 5 at   Ice Hogs 6 Final - 2:00 pm
Sun, May 11, 2014 Midget Qualtrough 9 at   Cloverdale Tigers 11 Final - 3:15 pm
Sat, May 24, 2014 Novice Red Army 3 at   Kodiaks 15 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, May 24, 2014 Atom Blades 25 at   Lightning 1 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, May 24, 2014 Peewee Titans 10 at   The Mountain Dudes 2 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, May 24, 2014 Atom Langley Jets 17 at   Honey Badgers 1 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, May 24, 2014 Bantam Pylons 2 at   Benchwarmers 12 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, May 24, 2014 Midget Qualtrough 20 at   Rockets 9 Final - 1:15 pm
Sat, May 24, 2014 Bantam Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 1 at   Warriors 6 Final - 2:15 pm
Sat, May 24, 2014 Midget Pickering 10 at   4th Liners 9 Final - 2:30 pm
Sat, May 24, 2014 Midget Cloverdale Tigers 13 at   Ice Hogs 9 Final - 3:45 pm
Sat, May 24, 2014 Peewee Phantom Unicorns 8 at   Roy 16 Final - 4:45 pm
Sun, May 25, 2014 Atom Wolves 11 at   Annoying Oranges 7 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, May 25, 2014 Novice Green Snipers 5 at   Penguins 14 Final - 9:15 am
Sun, May 25, 2014 Atom Flaming Red Skulls 5 at   Spitfires 8 Final - 10:15 am
Sun, May 25, 2014 Bantam Gators 7 at   Stellars 9 Final - 10:30 am
Sun, May 25, 2014 Peewee G-Fuel 11 at   Mathers 8 Final - 11:30 am
Sun, May 25, 2014 Peewee Reapers 7 at   Stealth 5 Final - 12:45 pm
Sun, May 25, 2014 Midget 4th Liners 15 at   Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 2 Final - 1:00 pm
Sun, May 25, 2014 Midget Qualtrough 6 at   Pickering 17 Final - 2:00 pm
Sat, May 31, 2014 Atom Blades 23 at   Honey Badgers 1 Final - 7:45 am
Sat, May 31, 2014 Peewee Spitfires 6 at   Reapers 3 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, May 31, 2014 Novice Penguins 1 at   Red Army 19 Final - 9:00 am
Sat, May 31, 2014 Novice Kodiaks 20 at   Green Snipers 3 Final - 10:15 am
Sat, May 31, 2014 Atom Langley Jets 14 at   Wolves 8 Final - 11:30 am
Sat, May 31, 2014 Peewee Flaming Red Skulls 13 at   Mathers 12 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, May 31, 2014 Bantam The Dusters 16 at   Crazy Apes 13 Final - 1:00 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Atom Lightning 10 at   Annoying Oranges 12 Final - 1:00 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Peewee Titans 8 at   Roy 5 Final - 1:30 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Peewee G-Fuel 2 at   The Mountain Dudes 11 Final - 2:15 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Peewee Stealth 8 at   Phantom Unicorns 15 Final - 2:45 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Bantam Pylons 5 at   Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 3 Final - 3:30 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Bantam Benchwarmers 16 at   Stellars 6 Final - 4:00 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Bantam Warriors 7 at   Gators 3 Final - 4:45 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Midget Qualtrough 7 at   4th Liners 9 Final - 5:15 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Midget Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 3 at   Cloverdale Tigers 10 Final - 6:00 pm
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 Midget Ice Hogs 16 at   Rockets 10 Final - 6:30 pm
Sat, Jun 7, 2014 Novice Honey Badgers 3 at   Red Army 3 Final - 8:15 am
Sat, Jun 7, 2014 Atom Flaming Red Skulls 14 at   Langley Jets 9 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Jun 7, 2014 Midget Ice Hogs 0 at   Pickering 1 Visiting Forfeit - 10:45 am
Sat, Jun 7, 2014 Novice Green Snipers 12 at   Penguins 4 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, Jun 7, 2014 Midget Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 2 at   Rockets 8 Final - 12:00 pm
Sat, Jun 7, 2014 Bantam The Dusters 3 at   Benchwarmers 8 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, Jun 7, 2014 Peewee Mathers 4 at   Reapers 10 Final - 1:15 pm
Sat, Jun 7, 2014 Bantam Crazy Apes 13 at   Gators 4 Final - 2:15 pm
Sat, Jun 7, 2014 Bantam Warriors 10 at   Pylons 6 Final - 2:30 pm
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Atom Annoying Oranges 4 at   Blades 16 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Peewee Roy 18 at   Stealth 8 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Peewee Titans 15 at   Phantom Unicorns 2 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Atom Mathers 7 at   Langley Jets 7 Final - 10:15 am
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Peewee The Mountain Dudes 14 at   G-Fuel 5 Final - 10:45 am
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Atom Spitfires 14 at   Wolves 3 Final - 11:30 am
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Bantam Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 5 at   Stellars 5 Final - 12:00 pm
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Midget Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 6 at   Qualtrough 18 Final - 12:45 pm
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Midget Rockets 5 at   Pickering 15 Final - 1:15 pm
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Midget Cloverdale Tigers 8 at   4th Liners 12 Final - 2:00 pm
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 Novice Lightning 3 at   Kodiaks 10 Final - 3:15 pm
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Novice Kodiaks 25 at   Penguins 5 Final - 8:45 am
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Atom Reapers 5 at   Flaming Red Skulls 10 Final - 9:00 am
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Peewee Stealth 2 at   Titans 25 Final - 10:15 am
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Atom Wolves 15 at   Blades 8 Final - 11:30 am
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Novice Green Snipers 7 at   Red Army 19 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Peewee G-Fuel 2 at   Phantom Unicorns 13 Final - 12:45 pm
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Peewee Roy 9 at   The Mountain Dudes 9 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Bantam Pylons 5 at   Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 11 Final - 2:00 pm
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Peewee Spitfires 14 at   Mathers 9 Final - 2:15 pm
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Bantam Benchwarmers 5 at   Warriors 2 Final - 3:15 pm
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Bantam The Dusters 16 at   Gators 4 Final - 3:30 pm
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Midget Qualtrough 18 at   Cloverdale Tigers 11 Final - 4:30 pm
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Bantam Stellars 2 at   Crazy Apes 8 Final - 4:45 pm
Sat, Jun 14, 2014 Midget Ice Hogs 11 at   Rockets 3 Final - 5:45 pm
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 Atom Langley Jets 12 at   Annoying Oranges 1 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 Atom Lightning 2 at   Honey Badgers 3 Final - 10:15 am
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 Bantam Titans 1 at   Pylons 0 Home Forfeit - 11:30 am
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 Midget Crazy Apes 5 at   Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 6 Final - 12:45 pm
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 Midget 4th Liners 3 at   Pickering 17 Final - 2:00 pm
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 Midget The Dusters 14 at   Rockets 16 Final - 3:15 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Novice Kodiaks 1 at   Green Snipers 0 Home Forfeit - 9:30 am
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Novice Red Army 1 at   Penguins 0 Home Forfeit - 10:45 am
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Bantam Stellars 12 at   Pylons 4 Final - 11:45 am
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Bantam Benchwarmers 12 at   Warriors 3 Final - 12:00 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Bantam Gators 6 at   Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 1 Final - 1:00 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Bantam The Dusters 7 at   Crazy Apes 5 Final - 1:15 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Midget Cloverdale Tigers 11 at   Qualtrough 8 Final - 2:15 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Midget 4th Liners 15 at   Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) 5 Final - 2:30 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Midget Ice Hogs 11 at   Rockets 7 Final - 3:30 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Bantam Pylons 2 at   Indy Bantam 1 (Torget) 10 Final - 3:45 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Bantam Warriors 4 at   Crazy Apes 11 Final - 5:00 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Midget Pickering 15 at   Cloverdale Tigers 6 Final - 6:00 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Midget Qualtrough 0 at   Rockets 1 Visiting Forfeit - 6:15 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Midget 4th Liners 14 at   Ice Hogs 6 Final - 7:15 pm
Sat, Jun 21, 2014 Midget Indy Midget 1 (Van Niekerk) at   Midget (L of Game 4) 7:30 pm PDT
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Atom Blades 19 at   Honey Badgers 0 Final - 8:15 am
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Atom Spitfires 14 at   Wolves 3 Final - 9:00 am
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Atom Lightning 2 at   Annoying Oranges 11 Final - 9:30 am
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Atom Langley Jets 9 at   Flaming Red Skulls 12 Final - 10:15 am
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Novice Penguins 0 at   Green Snipers 1 Visiting Forfeit - 10:45 am
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Bantam Stellars 8 at   Gators 3 Final - 11:30 am
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Novice Kodiaks 8 at   Red Army 9 Final - 12:00 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Bantam Benchwarmers 9 at   The Dusters 10 Final - 12:45 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Midget Pickering 8 at   4th Liners 14 Final - 1:15 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Atom Blades 17 at   Annoying Oranges 4 Final - 2:00 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Atom Honey Badgers 10 at   Lightning 9 Final - 2:30 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Atom Wolves 5 at   Langley Jets 21 Final - 3:15 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Peewee G-Fuel 13 at   Mathers 6 Final - 3:45 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Peewee Titans 9 at   Roy 7 Final - 4:30 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Peewee Reapers 10 at   Stealth 4 Final - 5:00 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Atom Spitfires 12 at   Flaming Red Skulls 7 Final - 5:45 pm
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 Peewee The Mountain Dudes 16 at   Phantom Unicorns 3 Final - 6:15 pm
Sat, Jun 28, 2014 Peewee Mathers 6 at   Stealth 13 Final - 9:30 am
Sat, Jun 28, 2014 Peewee Roy 15 at   Phantom Unicorns 5 Final - 10:45 am
Sat, Jun 28, 2014 Peewee Titans 10 at   The Mountain Dudes 3 Final - 12:00 pm
Sat, Jun 28, 2014 Peewee G-Fuel 2 at   Reapers 8 Final - 1:15 pm