FWHL

RankPracticeGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Practice0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankBantam/MidgetGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bruins (Ban/Mid)2213360320.72713-3-6-052370.5845-0-2-03-0-2-070
2Jets (Ban/Mid)2310931240.52210-9-3-163380.6240-1-0-01-3-0-1140
3Flyers (Ban/Mid)2341351140.3044-13-5-132720.3080-1-0-12-1-1-186
RankMini MiteGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ducks (Mini Mite)137600140.5387-6-0-0760.5382-0-0-03-2-0-00
2Leafs (Mini Mite)136700120.4626-7-0-0670.4620-2-0-02-3-0-00
RankLeague EvaluationGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Evaluations0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
2Bantam /Midget Division0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
3Pee Wee Division0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankPlayoffsGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Playoffs0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankMiteGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Avalanche (Mite)1613300260.81213-3-0-01330.8123-0-0-04-1-0-00
2Canadiens (Mite)1410400200.71410-4-0-01040.7142-0-0-02-3-0-00
3Stars (Mite)149410190.6799-4-1-01050.6676-0-0-05-0-0-00
4Capitals (Mite)137600140.5387-6-0-0760.5380-1-0-02-3-0-00
5Oilers (Mite)145810110.3935-8-1-0690.4000-2-0-03-2-0-00
6Wild (Mite)13490080.3084-9-0-0490.3080-8-0-00-5-0-00
7Blues (Mite)143101070.2503-10-1-04110.2670-2-0-01-4-0-00
8Lightning (Mite)143101070.2503-10-1-04110.2670-2-0-03-2-0-00
RankSquirtGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Penguins (Squirt)128310170.7088-3-1-052270.6582-0-0-04-1-0-022
2Flames (Squirt)127410150.6257-4-1-051350.5930-1-0-02-3-0-030
3Kings (Squirt)125610110.4585-6-1-040390.5061-0-0-02-2-1-022
4Sharks (Squirt)12291050.2082-9-1-027690.2810-2-0-01-3-1-036
RankPee WeeGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rangers (Pee Wee)1210020220.91710-0-2-055210.72410-0-2-05-0-0-028
2Red Wings (Pee Wee)115330130.5915-3-3-039280.5820-1-0-02-2-1-020
3Devils (Pee Wee)113440100.4553-4-4-035340.5071-0-0-01-2-2-038
4Blackhawks (Pee Wee)120111010.0420-11-1-029750.2790-11-1-00-4-1-038