RHL

RankRoller DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hatrick Swayzes149230210.7509-2-3-079500.6125-0-0-05-0-0-00
2Aces1410400200.76910-3-0-080640.5561-0-0-03-2-0-00
3Tropics149410190.6548-4-1-089610.5931-0-0-04-1-0-00
4Fighting Amish148420180.6438-4-2-065620.5120-1-0-02-3-0-00
5Silverhawks146530150.5366-5-3-061560.5210-1-0-02-3-0-00
6Yellow Jackets145720120.4295-7-2-058580.5001-0-0-03-2-0-00
7Bombers D142111050.1792-11-1-0591000.3710-1-0-01-4-0-00
8Fighting Chickens141130020.0711-13-0-056970.3660-9-0-00-5-0-00
RankRoller CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Wolfpack149410190.6799-4-1-0124930.5710-1-0-03-2-0-00
2Whalers146620140.5386-5-2-075820.4781-0-1-03-1-1-00
32 Minute Men146710130.4646-7-1-082870.4850-1-1-01-3-1-00
4Hellkats145900100.3084-9-0-069870.4421-0-0-02-3-0-00