ASHL Fort Wayne

RankMonday 40+GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Team Schroeder2414901290.60414-9-0-11421160.5500-1-0-03-2-0-034
2Team Johnson24131100260.54213-11-0-01481400.5141-0-0-02-3-0-058
3Team Reed24121002260.54212-10-0-21301400.4810-2-1-02-2-1-081
4Team Bartkus2491302200.4179-13-0-21301540.4582-0-0-03-2-0-0102
RankThursday B (Summit League)GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Yellow2417601350.72917-6-0-11611420.5310-1-0-03-2-0-092
2Orange2414703310.64614-7-0-31821570.5370-2-0-03-2-0-096
3Grey24101301210.43810-13-0-11371500.4773-0-0-03-2-0-0188
4Red2471304180.3757-13-0-41471780.4521-0-0-01-3-1-0129
RankSunday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Toxic2421300420.81213-3-0-02201020.68313-0-0-05-0-0-056
2Byler Construction Inc.2414703310.5007-7-0-31711210.5861-0-0-03-2-0-0115
3Team Slay24111201230.2674-11-0-01702010.4580-1-0-02-3-0-0118
RankSunday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Highlanders24131100260.78611-3-0-01471870.4401-0-0-03-2-0-0238
2Coney Island Weenies24131001270.65610-5-0-11701560.5210-1-0-01-4-0-0192
3Fort Wayne Freeze2415900300.5456-5-0-01441180.5500-1-0-03-2-0-0208
4Aftershock24111201230.4336-8-0-11381220.5311-0-0-03-2-0-0262
5Tickle Fight2471403170.2813-10-0-31251700.4240-4-0-01-4-0-0137
RankSunday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1BB Brigade2413911280.80810-2-1-01261310.4904-0-1-04-0-1-0113
2Wieland Real Estate Flyers2415900300.72213-5-0-0111950.5390-1-0-04-1-0-0183
3Aces2418600360.6006-4-0-0148780.6553-0-0-03-2-0-0311
4Labatt Blue IBEW24101310210.3957-11-1-0801030.4371-0-0-01-4-0-0189
5Ice Holes2481420180.3535-10-2-0991060.4830-6-0-00-5-0-088
6Easton F2471700140.2354-13-0-0751120.4010-3-0-02-3-0-0116
RankSunday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Brian's Painting2417601350.81615-3-0-1158810.6618-0-0-05-0-0-0117
2Mid-Ice-Crisis24121011260.57910-7-1-11031130.4770-1-0-03-2-0-0168
3Dekalb Chiropractic24111201230.5289-8-0-11081350.4441-0-0-03-2-0-064
4Fighting Mongooses2481402180.5003-3-0-1821390.3712-0-0-03-2-0-0193
5Knights Who Say Ni24101301210.4529-11-0-11181480.4440-4-0-01-4-0-085
6Fort Wayne Chill2471511160.2784-12-1-1981320.4260-6-1-00-4-1-090
RankSunday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Da Wookies2415801310.77515-4-0-11421000.5871-0-0-03-2-0-076
2Curly's Rivermen2416800320.73714-5-0-0123920.5720-1-0-03-2-0-0104
3Mama Mia's Devils2491401190.4329-12-0-1771230.3852-0-0-03-2-0-084
4Fort Wayne Mold & Eng.244200080.1744-19-0-0651330.3280-2-0-01-4-0-0112