Monday

RankMonday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Silent Snipers2315611320.66713-6-1-1106660.6160-1-0-03-1-1-090
2The Budz2313721290.57510-7-2-179730.5201-0-2-01-2-2-0112
3Nice Tryers24131100260.54512-10-0-091860.5145-0-0-05-0-0-044
4Kenny Wu-Tang Clan2310913240.5268-7-1-374780.4870-1-1-11-2-1-196
5St.Clair Sickos2411904260.5007-7-0-381880.4791-0-0-02-3-0-0124
6Chubb Insurance2381131200.4057-11-2-174710.5100-2-2-10-2-2-1110
RankMonday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Silverhawks2314522320.72513-4-2-184670.5560-1-0-04-1-0-0108
2Don's Cherry2313622300.68213-5-2-275620.5472-0-0-03-1-0-184
3Mustard Tigers2414910290.57511-8-1-083860.4911-0-0-04-1-0-0140
4Maniacs (Sachedina)2391310190.5718-6-0-081920.4681-0-0-04-1-0-044
5Hotshots2371303170.3756-11-0-356700.4440-1-0-01-4-0-0112
6Hammers2351413140.3185-13-1-3671110.3760-6-0-00-5-0-0140
RankMonday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Backdoor Banditos2417520360.73916-5-2-087600.5921-0-0-03-1-1-0118
2Boneshakers2311561290.61910-5-5-179690.5343-0-4-03-0-2-0188
3Dangles2313811280.59112-8-1-163510.5531-0-0-04-1-0-0194
4Prestige Worldwide (Mon)2311921250.52310-9-2-186710.5480-1-0-03-2-0-0144
5Cuba2412804280.5008-8-0-469660.5110-1-0-01-3-0-1124
6Canadian Hockey Sweaters2312911260.5009-9-1-174790.4840-3-1-01-3-1-060
7Grizzlies239914230.4778-9-1-452550.4860-1-0-02-2-0-1103
8Puck Buddies2371321170.3416-13-2-142720.3681-0-0-01-4-0-085
RankMonday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Crown Royals (MON)2316610330.67513-6-1-0116690.6271-0-0-04-1-0-0165
2The Malton Boys2316601330.67513-6-0-1116830.5838-0-0-05-0-0-052
3GOATS2310913240.66710-5-0-065610.5160-1-0-04-1-0-0169
4Southside New Yorkers23131000260.5009-9-0-073540.5752-0-0-03-2-0-042
5Aces23111020240.5009-9-2-088690.5613-0-0-03-2-0-0127
6Honolulu Lemons2313901270.4296-8-0-095900.5140-6-0-10-5-0-0102
7Book Hockey2481222200.3956-10-1-284890.4860-1-0-01-4-0-070
8Blue Army (McPherson)2371600140.1883-13-0-061840.4210-6-0-00-5-0-0111
RankMonday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Nacho Libre2316403350.85016-2-0-298500.6620-1-0-04-1-0-086
2Ice Peppers2315710310.70515-6-1-071570.5552-0-0-02-3-0-060
3Dead Kings2514911300.68214-6-1-178550.5866-0-0-05-0-0-066
4Jiner Miners2312911260.6339-5-0-167760.4691-0-0-03-2-0-088
5Komets2381500160.5008-8-0-0611040.3701-0-0-02-3-0-080
6Christie Lites2371501150.3757-12-0-170970.4190-2-0-03-2-0-036
7Dave's Team2371600140.3187-15-0-053820.3930-1-0-01-4-0-028
8The Stingers231220020.0531-18-0-0281350.1720-13-0-00-5-0-022

Tuesday

RankTuesday BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bolts Plus2315512330.70013-5-1-183570.5931-0-0-13-1-0-1116
280's2213720280.60011-7-2-067410.6200-1-0-04-1-0-0215
3Iceholes (Whale)24111012250.5008-8-1-267600.5280-2-0-02-2-0-1147
4The Gamblers23121010250.5009-9-1-077670.5354-0-0-04-1-0-0108
5Brampton Hawks24121002260.4769-10-0-264610.5120-1-0-01-4-0-0120
6Muffhawks23121100240.4749-10-0-055570.4912-0-0-02-3-0-0149
7Sticks out for Harambe2381131200.4097-11-3-161920.3990-5-0-00-5-0-0239
RankTuesday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Dawgs23121100240.7007-3-0-085750.5313-0-0-04-1-0-0281
2Raiders2314900280.63212-7-0-091610.5990-1-0-02-3-0-0123
3Holancin Hockey2413911280.62510-6-0-065590.5240-1-0-03-1-0-198
4Weston Dukes2314711300.5889-6-1-172540.5710-1-0-02-3-0-0131
5Brathawks2211902240.4676-7-0-261660.4803-0-0-04-1-0-0120
6Da Islanders23101021230.4217-10-1-158720.4461-0-1-02-2-1-0179
7Etobicoke Bonercats24111120240.4126-9-2-069700.4960-2-1-01-3-1-0166
8McDangles23111101230.3957-11-0-174850.4650-2-0-01-4-0-0126
RankTuesday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1RJC Rats2391310190.8757-1-0-083900.4804-0-0-04-1-0-054
2shaolin monks2116410330.84413-2-1-096600.6154-0-0-04-1-0-0144
3Strikers2316700320.63212-7-0-086750.5341-0-0-03-2-0-0270
4Cropdusters2314612310.5839-6-1-293680.5780-2-0-02-3-0-0208
5Ghetto Blasters2351422140.5505-4-1-073930.4400-1-0-02-3-0-054
6Blades Of Steel (Ciufo)2311912250.4758-9-1-288790.5270-1-0-02-3-0-084
7The Flying Hellfish2391112210.4057-11-1-269690.5000-1-0-03-2-0-0166
8THE GOATS2371321170.3165-12-1-159840.4130-4-0-01-4-0-0174
9South Detroit2361700120.2945-12-0-059890.3991-0-0-02-3-0-0228
RankTuesday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Highlanders (Gilpin)2417601350.73512-4-0-199630.6111-0-0-03-1-0-196
2HitMen (Grange)23101021230.6679-4-1-187830.5123-0-1-03-1-1-0200
3The Darkhorses2314522320.65011-5-2-277510.6022-0-1-02-1-1-199
4Trappers223111110230.4258-11-1-055780.4141-0-0-02-3-0-0150
5Toronto Stingers2281022200.3615-10-1-261740.4520-1-0-01-4-0-070
6Emcom2361610130.3445-10-1-048950.3360-3-0-02-3-0-0128
RankTuesday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1KNIGHTS (Gouveia)2319400380.94116-1-0-095450.6795-0-0-05-0-0-0106
2Dicken's Cider2310922240.67610-4-2-168510.5710-1-0-03-2-0-084
3Steelers2391121210.6679-4-2-058610.4871-0-0-03-2-0-082
4Cherry Hawks2311813260.5889-6-0-284540.6090-1-0-12-2-0-1160
5LHC2351800100.2385-16-0-0421150.2681-0-0-01-4-0-064
6North of 7232210040.1052-17-0-0221140.1620-1-0-01-4-0-076
RankTuesday 30+ DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Kings (Hetyey)2316610330.71113-5-1-0101610.6230-1-0-03-2-0-0175
2CBI Cobra Kai2312911260.5008-8-1-198880.5273-0-0-04-1-0-066
3Baby Boomers23121100240.4749-10-0-084880.4880-3-0-01-4-0-066
4Whisky Kings23111002240.4717-8-0-280810.4971-0-0-04-1-0-082
5Brew Crew23111101230.4336-8-0-196930.5081-0-0-02-3-0-076
RankTuesday 30+ EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1HPA23131000260.73311-4-0-075770.4931-0-0-04-1-0-0130
2Black Plague2315800300.70014-6-0-089820.5200-2-0-01-4-0-092
3Toronto Hitmen23101003230.5006-6-0-284900.4833-0-0-03-2-0-0142
4Dirty Birds (Tue)2491302200.3893-5-0-1106970.5221-0-0-02-3-0-0106
5Black Russians2341504120.2813-10-0-350980.3380-4-0-01-4-0-094
RankTuesday 40+GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1KDH2319400380.82414-3-0-099320.7563-0-0-04-1-0-058
2Canadian Tire Fliers2315611320.68810-4-1-183490.6290-2-0-02-2-1-0152
3Devo23131000260.60012-8-0-075600.5562-0-0-03-2-0-080
4Flying Tigers2361700120.2785-13-0-034930.2680-3-0-01-4-0-036
5Team Grey2351710110.1472-14-1-039920.2980-1-0-01-3-1-094

Wednesday

RankWednesday BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1FGCU Eagles2314720300.63613-7-2-075660.5321-0-0-02-2-1-0195
2Victorious Secret2213621290.62511-6-2-182510.6170-2-0-02-3-0-095
3Finishers2316520340.5505-4-1-088570.6073-0-0-04-1-0-0225
4Kings (Wed)2291210190.4478-10-1-067560.5450-1-0-02-1-2-056
5Panty Raiders22101011220.4217-10-1-160590.5043-0-0-03-1-1-0145
6The Sandy Backroads2281211180.1882-12-1-145650.4091-0-0-01-4-0-0202
RankWednesday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hot and Sweaty2313721290.80011-2-2-079710.5278-0-2-12-0-2-1108
267's2211821250.57510-7-2-167620.5190-2-2-01-2-2-084
3York Spitfires22101101210.5599-7-0-174690.5170-2-0-02-3-0-0100
4Omega Hawks2381212190.5288-7-1-267850.4412-0-0-03-1-1-0145
5Blue Army (Sit)2291021210.4447-9-1-176740.5071-0-1-01-3-1-070
6The Gators2251601110.2785-13-0-053960.3560-2-0-02-3-0-060
RankWednesday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Beer leaguers2217410350.80614-3-1-076520.5940-1-0-03-1-1-0130
2Prestige Worldwide (Wed)2213423310.71111-3-2-382550.5990-1-1-11-1-1-278
3Jagr Bombs2314702300.66713-6-0-292730.5587-0-0-14-0-0-1128
4Celtics2314612310.60510-6-1-264490.5664-0-0-04-1-0-0100
5Donkey Punchers2215430330.5916-4-1-072460.6101-0-1-02-2-1-0155
6Dirty Birds (Ciardulli)2414901290.55310-8-0-181720.5291-0-0-02-3-0-0134
7Iceholes (Durham)22111001230.4759-10-0-169720.4890-2-0-01-4-0-072
8Balloon Knots2361313160.2864-13-1-348730.3970-2-1-20-2-1-282
9Beavers (Wed)2381302180.2223-13-0-266780.4580-1-0-03-1-0-1200
RankWednesday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Eagles2319400380.8008-2-0-0110670.6212-0-0-04-1-0-0140
2Aon2116500320.76513-4-0-0113630.6427-0-0-05-0-0-0106
3District 52314900280.66712-6-0-090880.5064-0-0-04-1-0-097
4ModuLoc Fence Rentals2313712290.66713-6-0-282660.5541-0-0-04-1-0-0132
5Fat Cats24111021250.5889-6-2-075730.5070-4-0-01-4-0-0228
6The Neanderthals2381212190.3686-11-1-163800.4410-1-0-12-2-0-1305
7The Wheelers2371402160.3336-13-0-265850.4330-1-0-01-4-0-0208
8The Revenants2251520120.2895-13-1-062910.4050-4-1-00-4-1-094
9Reapers243190280.1881-6-0-141820.3331-0-0-01-4-0-0108
RankWednesday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Liburdi Storm2216501330.75013-4-0-176510.5985-0-0-05-0-0-0122
2BMS2371501150.7507-2-0-177960.4450-2-0-03-2-0-066
3Aggressive Salmon2314702300.68412-5-0-288660.5710-1-0-03-2-0-088
4The Mighty Ducks23131000260.55011-9-0-078700.5272-0-0-02-3-0-056
5Softchoice22111100220.50010-10-0-053550.4911-0-0-02-3-0-090
6Bar Down Beauties2371402160.4447-9-0-267920.4210-2-0-02-2-0-1180
7The Fourth Period Redwings2271401150.4177-10-0-171950.4280-2-0-01-4-0-094
8Cleveland Steamers2291201190.3826-10-0-158700.4530-1-0-02-3-0-0144
9Gnats2381410170.3336-12-0-045710.3880-1-0-01-4-0-066
RankWednesday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Blades of Steel (Volpe)2116311340.78914-3-1-166370.6412-0-0-03-2-0-052
2RDS Rangers2314810290.7319-3-1-080790.5032-0-0-03-2-0-0136
3Maple Leaf Diamonds2315710310.72514-5-1-099620.61511-0-0-05-0-0-0138
4Pomerleau2313910270.55310-8-1-085620.5780-1-0-03-2-0-0100
5Raging Keggers2211911240.52410-9-1-172650.5261-0-0-02-3-0-064
6Idiot Brigade2381221190.4585-6-1-064720.4710-2-0-02-3-0-0114
7Maniacs (Wed)23111200220.4299-12-0-068640.5151-0-0-03-2-0-0110
8The Randy Savages2381500160.4127-10-0-073990.4240-2-0-03-2-0-0106
9Tigers2251331140.2754-13-2-144670.3960-5-1-10-3-1-190
10Toe Dragons2251601110.2504-13-0-1391180.2480-1-0-03-2-0-082
RankWednesday 30+ DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1WaterWorks2214530310.6254-2-2-092600.6051-0-0-02-3-0-0123
2Wigglers2213621290.5564-3-2-089420.6793-0-0-13-1-0-1119
3Dukes of Devon2315710310.3644-7-0-081660.5511-0-0-04-1-0-0153
RankWednesday 30+ EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1PACIFIC KINGS2314720300.81213-3-0-085580.5941-0-0-03-1-1-0197
2Iceholes (McNamara)229913220.7149-3-0-264740.4641-0-0-03-2-0-098
3A.L.T.S2351602120.3535-10-0-2491140.3010-11-0-20-4-0-1108
4No Deques2251601110.3004-10-0-1631110.3621-0-0-01-4-0-050

Thursday

RankThursday BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Chiefs HC2316412350.7009-3-1-2107770.5824-0-0-04-1-0-092
2The Bucs2316511340.6438-4-1-176500.6032-0-0-04-1-0-0118
3Garbage Goals2315710310.4626-7-0-069450.6050-1-0-03-2-0-091
4Toronto Wings23121100240.4626-7-0-081800.5031-0-0-02-3-0-090
5Highlanders (Brown)2311804260.4416-8-0-365640.5040-2-0-01-3-0-1225
RankThursday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Penalty 62311804260.6678-3-0-492760.5484-0-0-04-1-0-0157
2The Mud Dogs2313811280.6439-5-0-078780.5002-0-0-03-2-0-094
3Hat Trick Swayzes (Thurs)2371600140.6003-2-0-055780.4140-2-0-01-4-0-0148
4Moneystrat St. Pats2314900280.5456-5-0-0108840.5623-0-0-03-2-0-0156
5FUPA Support & Awareness2381302180.4386-8-0-2671000.4010-3-0-01-4-0-054
6The Flying Pindusis2414811300.3644-7-0-086680.5580-5-1-10-3-1-1114
RankThursday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Wranglers2319310390.7929-2-1-084450.6517-0-0-05-0-0-0122
2What A Bagel2314900280.5005-5-0-0100740.5755-0-0-05-0-0-0126
3Fries23121010250.4094-6-1-078710.5230-5-0-00-5-0-0117
4Knight Gunners23121010250.1431-6-0-068630.5190-2-0-02-3-0-092
5The Beers2341711100.0000-0-0-0601030.3680-2-1-01-3-1-0104
RankThursday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Whiskey Whalers2412921270.75011-3-2-091770.5425-0-0-05-0-0-095
2Toros24121110250.6827-3-1-064670.4891-0-1-01-3-1-081
3Dallas Snake Dogs24101022240.6259-5-1-156620.4750-1-1-01-3-1-0215
4Sunnybrook23111011240.5628-6-1-153640.4530-1-1-01-3-1-0140
5Bush Pigs2471331180.4385-7-3-157690.4521-0-1-02-2-1-078
6Hogtown Hustle232162390.1431-11-1-140850.3200-11-1-20-5-0-085
RankThursday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
12 In The Box2312821270.59511-7-2-184650.5643-0-1-03-1-1-0136
2Pylons2312821270.58712-8-2-162640.4921-0-0-12-2-0-1176
3Eskimo Bros2311831260.5799-6-3-171680.5112-0-1-12-1-1-1116
4Whales HC2311912250.57510-7-1-289710.5560-1-0-02-3-0-0102
5Langen Hawks2313811280.57111-8-1-1100850.5411-0-0-03-2-0-072
6Mercer Hawks23121100240.50011-11-0-080810.4970-1-0-03-2-0-082
7Shockers FTW2391310190.3868-13-1-055680.4470-1-0-02-3-0-0101
8JR. Rangers2361403150.3755-9-0-2521080.3251-0-0-02-3-0-0131
RankThursday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hawks (Krigos)2316601330.70515-6-0-196740.5652-0-0-03-2-0-074
2King West High Rollers Hockey Club2313604300.65213-6-0-493690.5744-0-0-14-0-0-176
3KGB23121100240.60012-8-0-072640.5290-1-0-03-2-0-092
4Menalon23101300200.45510-12-0-073780.4830-4-0-01-4-0-064
5BQC2491500180.3337-14-0-055820.4012-0-0-03-2-0-0120
6FG Fencing2471610150.2785-13-0-0741110.4001-0-0-01-4-0-0154
RankThursday 30+ CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Locos Atlantis2417511360.7507-2-1-094550.6311-0-0-03-2-0-074
2Peoria Whalers2314900280.6158-5-0-073560.5660-1-0-03-2-0-0112
3Slashers2312902260.4554-5-0-294820.5340-2-0-02-3-0-0111
4Rockets23111011240.3333-7-1-170700.5002-0-0-04-1-0-093
RankThursday 30+ DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1ICEMEN23121010250.6799-4-1-076710.5170-3-0-01-4-0-090
2West Wolves23111101230.62510-6-0-055780.4140-1-0-03-2-0-0127
3Bloor Street Blues23121100240.6009-6-0-060630.4885-0-0-05-0-0-0108
4Killer Buds23121001250.5299-8-0-082760.5191-0-0-03-2-0-0112
5Canucks (Shoxs)2311912250.5007-7-1-256710.4412-0-0-02-2-0-1148
6Etobicoke Grizzlies2381122200.5006-6-2-275790.4871-0-0-11-3-0-1111
7Mister Transmission2391220200.4005-8-2-067790.4590-4-0-01-4-0-0111
8Relics2351440140.3123-9-4-055710.4371-0-0-02-3-0-0149
RankThursday 30+ EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mighty Big Disappointments2314801290.8189-2-0-078630.55310-0-0-14-0-0-1122
2West Pharmacy2313910270.70010-4-1-0102680.6000-1-0-03-2-0-0135
3Chicago Hawks2314801290.6799-4-0-196730.5681-0-0-04-1-0-0151
4Molson Canadian Hawks2212820260.5777-5-1-083700.5422-0-0-02-3-0-0147
5Snakes2381311180.5006-6-1-155690.4441-0-0-03-2-0-056
6Eagle Beaver Sports2351710110.2654-12-1-0481080.3080-2-0-01-4-0-044
7Norlake Boys Club233200060.1432-12-0-0621210.3390-1-0-01-4-0-048
RankThursday 40+GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rangers2317501350.80012-3-0-091690.5692-0-0-04-1-0-064
2Assassins2371213180.5366-5-0-384870.4910-1-0-01-4-0-094
3Buzzers23111110230.5338-7-0-073800.4770-1-0-02-3-0-064
4RAM Rangers23101201210.1672-10-0-083830.5000-1-0-13-1-0-193

Saturday

RankSaturday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bone Heads2220101410.9004-0-0-1104400.7226-0-0-14-0-0-140
2PHC1913501270.2001-4-0-0105690.6031-0-0-04-1-0-034
RankSaturday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hornets2110902220.5002-2-0-087970.4730-6-0-10-5-0-078
2Stingrays2191200180.5002-2-0-0941050.4720-1-0-02-3-0-0118
RankSaturday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Mooseheads2112441290.69012-4-4-182580.5860-1-0-03-1-1-0108
2The Shockers2113620280.66713-6-2-057430.5704-0-1-04-0-1-0102
3Shamahawks2181201170.6367-4-0-072940.4342-0-0-03-2-0-044
4Grit Grinders2111811240.57111-8-1-177710.5201-0-0-02-3-0-070
5Young Canadians22101011220.52410-9-1-171800.4700-2-0-01-4-0-068
6Warriors2271302160.5005-5-0-0911190.4330-2-0-03-2-0-0151
7Dirty birds (Sat)2151402120.3535-10-0-243710.3770-1-0-02-3-0-0160
8Crazy Canucks214170080.2004-16-0-0641020.3861-0-0-01-4-0-048

Sunday AM

RankSunday AM DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1RUSTY BLADES2216312350.79516-3-1-2100550.6451-0-0-13-1-0-152
2Brewers2213711280.63613-7-1-195820.5373-0-0-03-2-0-046
3Brewhawks22111100220.50011-11-0-073940.4370-1-0-03-2-0-056
4Williams Landing Crew223170280.1823-17-0-2641010.3880-8-0-00-5-0-088

Sunday PM

RankSunday PM BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rivermen2214701290.73512-4-0-11321080.5500-2-0-01-4-0-086
2Bolton Beauties2313721290.5569-7-1-11231050.5393-0-0-04-1-0-0220
3Hawks (Capicotto)2313901270.4728-9-0-11171140.5060-1-0-04-1-0-0293
4Ducks (Sun)2481213200.4125-8-1-31031350.4331-0-0-01-3-1-0128
RankSunday PM C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Pirate Kings2214440320.8759-0-3-0122810.6018-0-2-04-0-1-077
2The Stones23101021230.7087-2-2-1111970.5340-1-1-02-2-1-0122
3Blackhawks23121100240.3003-7-0-01071090.4953-0-0-03-2-0-0170
469ers2391310190.0500-9-1-01081230.4680-4-0-01-4-0-086
RankSunday PM C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Chiefs (Sun)2213621290.6005-3-2-0117970.5470-1-1-11-1-2-1127
2Blades Of Steel (Hurdle)22101002220.5505-4-0-177890.4640-3-0-01-4-0-0174
3Caledon Tropics2213711280.5004-4-1-099960.5081-0-0-02-2-1-0183
4Pirates2313820280.5005-5-1-088710.5530-1-0-03-1-1-0372
5Caesar's Red Army Hockey Organization2312830270.4003-5-2-0107840.5600-2-2-01-2-2-0114
RankSunday PM D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ruckus23101012230.7786-1-1-11031100.4843-0-0-04-1-0-0322
2Friendly Strangers2381320180.6434-2-1-053760.4113-0-1-03-1-1-082
3Cherry Blasters1861011140.4383-4-1-080910.4681-0-0-01-4-0-040
4Moose Hunters2291012210.4293-4-0-0100960.5101-0-0-03-1-1-082
5A.M. Lumber2371222180.3183-7-1-0931130.4510-1-0-01-3-1-088
RankSunday PM D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Knights (Naka)2316520340.75015-5-0-0100560.6412-0-0-03-1-1-0122
24:20 Blazers2314720300.61110-6-2-089760.5390-2-0-02-3-0-0219
3Mustangs2212811260.61110-6-1-175550.5770-2-0-02-3-0-0148
4Here for Beer2371600140.5565-4-0-0701090.3911-0-0-03-2-0-0207
5STS Penguins2391121210.4057-11-2-180980.4493-0-1-03-1-1-0129
6Toronto Firebirds22101020220.3214-9-1-095980.4921-0-1-01-3-1-0103
7The Lumberjacks2281400160.3006-14-0-083920.4740-3-0-01-4-0-083
RankSunday PM EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Jagrbombs2319211400.88619-2-1-0123530.6999-0-0-05-0-0-0245
2Spartans2317420360.79517-4-1-0121610.6652-0-0-04-1-0-0108
3Wilson Lift Truck Training2191200180.6367-4-0-0801000.4440-1-0-02-3-0-0201
4ZLeaguers23111110230.52311-10-1-099900.5241-0-0-03-2-0-0138
54A North Stars2371420160.3817-12-2-0961330.4192-0-1-02-2-1-0143
6The Crown Royals (SUN)2371420160.3817-12-2-0841180.4160-2-0-02-3-0-0120
7Kings (Sun)2361412150.3266-14-1-2781130.4080-4-0-01-4-0-088
8Pharma Stars233172190.2053-16-2-1761430.3470-6-1-00-4-1-050

BYE/ DH NEEDED

RankDH Games and BYE WeeksGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1DH NEEDED0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00