Daily Schedule and Scores

12:00 am EST
Rink 1
BYE WEEK
Pirates
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Will:R. Boudah (04:15 1st), M. Wakefield (11:44 1st), R. Reid (04:17 2nd), M. Wakefield (04:35 2nd), K. Portinari (06:28 2nd), R. Boudah (07:18 3rd), K. Portinari (09:33 3rd), R. Boudah (12:49 3rd)
N/A:T. Botelho (03:05 1st), T. Botelho (06:47 2nd), T. Favret (11:28 2nd), L. Manganaro (10:27 3rd), L. Manganaro (11:21 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Williams Landing Crew 2 3 3 8 1/0 33
Brewhawks 1 2 2 5 0/0 27
Final 1 2 3 T S
RUS1:S. Rochefort (10:08 1st), R. Wighton (12:20 1st), K. Reid (06:41 2nd), J. Gallo (11:08 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Brewers 0 0 0 0 22
RUSTY BLADES 2 1 1 4 29
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
RDS3:t. docherty (03:28 1st), J. Murphy (04:33 2nd), S. Boyle (06:55 3rd)
N/A:J. Nicholson (10:16 1st), Z. Johnson (12:22 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
RDS Rangers 1 1 1 3 1/0 25
The Randy Savages 1 1 0 2 0/0 22
Final 1 2 3 T S
Str2:J. Gill (05:42 1st), M. Mann (06:30 2nd), J. Gill (11:45 3rd)
Bon2:R. Sim (05:51 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Strikers 1 1 1 3 26
Bone Heads 1 0 0 1 27
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
man3:M. Walker (10:32 1st), M. Walker (10:53 1st), D. Robinson (11:22 1st), D. Robinson (12:47 1st), I. Zinn (03:32 2nd), I. Zinn (08:16 2nd), D. Robinson (06:36 3rd), M. Walker (08:35 3rd)
FG 2:F. Santelli (04:33 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Maniacs (Wed) 4 2 2 8 1/0 22
FG Fencing 0 0 1 1 0/0 19
Final 1 2 3 T S
N/A:m. di Iorio (11:55 2nd), D. Dellapenta (08:51 3rd)
BQC3:T. Tomev (08:50 1st), K. Thomas (09:30 2nd), D. Elliott (09:50 2nd), K. Thomas (12:59 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Hawks (Krigos) 0 1 1 2 19
BQC 1 2 1 4 20
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Hig6:A. Campbell (09:55 2nd)
N/A:J. Sinopoli (11:33 1st), D. Lisi (03:12 2nd), J. Colangelo (03:26 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Highlanders (Brown) 0 1 0 1 0/0 24
The Bucs 1 1 1 3 1/0 24
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Eag3:D. Abraham (07:05 1st), T. Tosello (08:19 1st), D. Abraham (03:58 2nd), P. Fulford (08:04 3rd), D. Laverdiere (10:00 3rd)
Nor3:J. Darosa (12:40 1st), J. Darosa (10:15 2nd), A. Massimo (05:25 3rd), A. Massimo (12:10 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Eagle Beaver Sports 2 1 2 5 1/0 21
Norlake Boys Club 1 1 2 4 0/0 19
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
N/A:A. Nevermann (03:44 1st), D. Festa (07:00 3rd), D. Colosimo (10:27 3rd), B. Sherman (05:29 1st), J. Kornblum (10:48 1st), E. Hubert (01:35 2nd), M. Hennessey (02:55 2nd), L. Infusino (09:27 2nd), B. Sherman (10:53 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Blackhawks 1 0 2 3 0/0 21
The Stones 2 4 0 6 1/0 29
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
cal4:J. Turner (02:56 1st), M. Turner (03:30 1st), J. Mercone (11:37 2nd), C. Mete (12:00 2nd), C. Mete (00:36 3rd), Z. (02:12 1st OT)
Tes1:C. Marks (01:07 2nd), R. Turner (05:19 2nd), M. Patey (08:30 2nd), T. Tobiason (09:59 3rd), m. grasse (12:10 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
The Chiefs (Sun) 2 2 1 1 6 0/0 29
A.M. Lumber 0 3 2 0 5 1/0 25
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Her5:R. Waszczuk (11:13 2nd)
Mus5:B. Freedman (06:00 2nd), G. Lunn (08:06 2nd), T. Leong (03:24 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Here for Beer 0 1 0 1 0/0 24
Mustangs 0 2 1 3 1/0 24
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Ruc3:J. Swan (12:25 1st), M. Blane (12:30 2nd), M. Blane (03:27 3rd)
Che3:J. Seeto (11:00 1st), A. Natividad (08:17 2nd), J. Seeto (06:17 3rd), J. lecoche (00:42 1st OT)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Ruckus 1 1 1 0 3 20
Cherry Blasters 1 1 1 1 4 23
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Haw6:K. Camilleri (11:50 2nd), K. Camilleri (03:50 3rd)
Duc3:F. Piserchia (09:00 1st), B. Prospeco (01:19 2nd), M. Harris (03:48 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Hawks (Capicotto) 0 1 1 2 0/0 22
Ducks (Sun) 1 2 0 3 1/0 32
Final 1 2 3 T S
Moo5:R. Campbell (04:35 1st), R. Campbell (08:23 1st), K. Haydenluck (08:40 1st), R. Campbell (11:04 1st), R. Campbell (03:20 3rd), K. Weare (06:40 3rd)
Caes:D. Richards (04:22 1st), B. Hall (06:05 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Moose Hunters 4 0 2 6 25
Caesar's Red Army Hockey Organization 1 0 1 2 21
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Jag5:J. Collins (09:39 1st), I. Rosil (10:34 1st), B. Collins (02:51 2nd), D. Szabo (04:44 2nd), R. Hutchcraft (07:34 2nd), J. Landsburg (09:41 2nd), B. Collins (00:16 3rd), B. Russell (00:56 3rd)
TCRM:A. Stewart (04:23 2nd), C. Dion (08:38 3rd), C. Battaglia (11:24 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Jagrbombs 2 4 2 8 1/0 30
The Crown Royals (SUN) 0 1 2 3 1/0 19
Final 1 2 3 T S
4:21:C. Hilliker (04:40 1st), M. Andrews (04:24 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Friendly Strangers 0 0 0 0 17
4:20 Blazers 1 0 1 2 22
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
4A 1:M. Matchuk (07:06 1st), S. Gauthier (05:40 2nd), D. warner (11:25 3rd), D. warner (00:53 1st OT)
N/A:T. Grech (09:17 1st), T. Grech (07:29 3rd), E. Langen (10:18 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
4A North Stars 1 1 1 1 4 1/0 27
Kings (Sun) 1 0 2 0 3 0/0 28
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Pir5:M. Louie (07:13 1st), T. Pashkov (12:02 1st), E. Lim (04:22 2nd), G. Cholmondeley (06:28 2nd), E. Lim (07:59 2nd), E. Lim (11:29 2nd), E. Lim (03:30 3rd), M. Louie (08:02 3rd), E. Lim (09:21 3rd), t. hayes (12:42 3rd)
69:J. Chan (03:17 1st), J. Chan (06:36 2nd), J. Chan (00:44 3rd), E. Karmazyn (02:50 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Pirate Kings 2 4 4 10 1/0 28
69ers 1 1 2 4 0/0 20
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
ZLe2:E. Browne (12:18 1st), M. Wiley (03:00 2nd), M. Wiley (11:59 2nd), M. Lyne (06:06 3rd), E. Browne (09:07 3rd)
Pha2:n. shishis (02:54 1st), J. Megit (06:12 1st), H. Woo (02:05 2nd), n. shishis (05:26 2nd), E. Taylor (11:03 2nd), A. Lew (12:03 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
ZLeaguers 1 2 2 5 1/0 25
Pharma Stars 2 3 1 6 0/0 25
Final 1 2 3 T S
Riv3:R. Howie (07:03 1st), R. Kraft (11:57 1st), B. Publow (01:38 2nd), R. Howie (10:24 3rd), R. Kraft (12:53 3rd)
Bol3:S. Klomp (10:41 1st), L. P (11:16 1st), M. Bozzo (01:28 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Rivermen 2 1 2 5 22
Bolton Beauties 2 0 1 3 19
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
N/A:A. MacIsaac (12:11 1st), S. McGrath (00:44 3rd), A. MacIsaac (10:29 3rd)
Cal3:A. Drob (07:47 1st), L. Panchuk (04:14 2nd), L. Panchuk (04:51 2nd), A. Drob (10:48 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Blades Of Steel (Hurdle) 1 0 2 3 0/0 26
Caledon Tropics 1 3 0 4 1/0 32
Final 1 2 3 T S
N/A:J. Valentino (10:25 1st), W. Lawrence (04:30 2nd), M. Scotcher (05:17 2nd), C. Barry (06:09 2nd), W. Lawrence (06:48 2nd), M. Kinaschuk (12:15 3rd)
STS2:M. Lapolla (05:53 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
The Lumberjacks 1 4 1 6 21
STS Penguins 0 1 0 1 19
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Spa2:J. MacNeil (09:09 1st), E. Keung (05:20 3rd), B. Drover (10:47 3rd), M. Schonberger (12:03 3rd)
Wils:V. Cannade (05:47 1st), s. johnson (09:59 1st), J. Ament (06:39 2nd), J. Wall (08:32 2nd), J. Ament (11:38 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Spartans 1 0 3 4 2/0 28
Wilson Lift Truck Training 2 3 0 5 0/0 23
Final 1 2 3 T S
Kni7:C. Napolitano (01:01 1st), N. Naka (01:16 1st), S. Dalrymple (03:17 1st), J. Richardson (00:53 2nd), C. Napolitano (04:51 2nd), S. Dalrymple (08:45 2nd), J. Richardson (10:23 2nd), J. Richardson (11:17 2nd)
N/A:D. Wemlgmans (03:32 3rd), S. Neshkiwe (07:06 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Knights (Naka) 3 5 0 8 32
Toronto Firebirds 0 0 2 2 19