2014 S/S 3on3

RankSunday TykeGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Teal Turtles65100100.8335-1-0-060330.6453-0-0-04-1-0-00
2Red Rabbits6150020.1671-5-0-033600.3550-3-0-01-4-0-00
3Tyke Instruction0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00-0-0-00
RankSunday NoviceGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bulldogs126600121.0006-0-0-01581310.5470-2-0-03-2-0-00
2Hounds117400140.6367-4-0-0118930.5591-0-0-03-2-0-02
3Bolts 2008128400160.6255-4-0-0116800.5920-2-0-01-4-0-02
4Terriers10460080.4004-6-0-0911120.4480-3-0-02-3-0-00
5Pitbulls10460080.4004-6-0-0104880.5422-0-0-02-3-0-00
6Etobicoke Lightning12471090.3754-7-1-01021420.4183-0-0-03-2-0-00
7Huskies11371070.3183-7-1-0781240.3860-1-0-03-2-0-04
RankSunday AtomGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Royals1211100221.00011-0-0-0125380.7678-0-0-05-0-0-020
2The Dolphins129300180.7509-3-0-0106520.6712-0-0-04-1-0-014
3The Jokers127500140.5456-5-0-0111980.5310-1-0-03-2-0-024
4The Hat-tricks126600120.5006-6-0-01161220.4871-0-0-03-2-0-014
5The Devils125700100.3644-7-0-079900.4670-3-0-02-3-0-06
6The Leafs11470080.3644-7-0-0871240.4120-1-0-01-4-0-010
7The Kings11470080.2222-7-0-01091190.4781-0-0-01-4-0-06
8The Aces11380060.1111-8-0-0891350.3972-0-0-02-3-0-06
RankSunday Peewee SouthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Gliders115510110.6885-2-1-01671450.5350-2-0-03-2-0-00
2Thunderbirds11461090.5003-3-1-01241490.4540-1-0-03-2-0-016
3The Crusaders11380060.4293-4-0-01111930.3651-0-0-02-3-0-08
4Aeros11380060.3753-5-0-01101630.4032-0-0-02-3-0-012
RankSunday Peewee NorthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bombers PW1110100201.0007-0-0-0180690.72310-0-0-05-0-0-014
2Orange Crush97200140.7145-2-0-0105580.6440-1-0-04-1-0-024
3Sharpshooters125700100.2502-6-0-01281210.5141-0-0-01-4-0-020
4Stealths115600100.0000-6-0-01361660.4500-5-0-00-5-0-06
RankSunday Bantam SouthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Magicians11470080.8004-1-0-0105930.5300-2-0-01-4-0-06
2Maroons11380060.5003-3-0-0491110.3060-3-0-01-4-0-010
3Mavericks111290040.2862-5-0-0311390.1821-0-0-01-4-0-08
RankSunday Bantam NorthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Blueberries118120180.6673-1-2-0127530.7062-0-0-04-1-0-010
2Summer Snipers118120180.6002-1-2-0117530.6880-1-0-04-1-0-016
3The Tanks96300120.0000-3-0-093610.6043-0-0-04-1-0-00
RankSunday MidgetGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hawks1110010210.95510-0-1-0161740.68510-0-1-05-0-0-08
2The Wolverines116500120.5456-5-0-0911110.4501-0-0-03-2-0-016
3The Misfits116500120.5456-5-0-0118880.5730-1-0-03-2-0-081
4Thrashers114520100.4554-5-2-01041140.4770-4-1-00-4-1-042
5Dodgers11470080.3644-7-0-087980.4702-0-0-03-2-0-029
6Ugly Pucklings11191030.1361-9-1-0631390.3120-5-1-00-4-1-08
RankMonday BantamGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bruins106400120.6006-4-0-0122830.5952-0-0-03-2-0-020
2Goons105410110.5505-4-1-099930.5163-0-0-03-1-1-014
3Flames105500100.5005-5-0-0811060.4330-3-0-01-4-0-04
4Canadiens10361070.3503-6-1-01031230.4560-2-0-02-2-1-050
RankMonday Midget SouthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bombers Mid114520100.7003-1-1-074940.4402-0-2-02-1-2-035
2Colts11371070.7003-1-1-0941100.4611-0-1-01-3-1-032
3Goodfellas11290040.4002-3-0-0731280.3631-0-0-01-4-0-082
4Sting111100020.2001-4-0-0801470.3520-9-0-00-5-0-06
RankMonday Midget NorthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Omaha1111000221.0007-0-0-0137450.75311-0-0-05-0-0-022
2Nazareth117400140.5714-3-0-0121960.5580-1-0-03-2-0-034
3Fully Loaded118300160.5714-3-0-0134740.6441-0-0-04-1-0-02
4Power Pucks116410130.4293-4-0-01181060.5274-0-1-04-0-1-076
5Spitfires116500120.2862-5-0-0891040.4610-2-0-03-2-0-014
6Battalion115600100.1431-6-0-0911070.4600-5-0-00-5-0-022
RankTuesday M/J SouthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bucks115510110.7865-1-1-0831240.4011-0-0-03-2-0-06
2Storm115600100.6674-2-0-01331240.5180-1-0-02-2-1-04
3Pelicans11362080.5713-2-2-01091330.4501-0-1-02-2-1-08
4Thunder111100020.1671-5-0-0621460.2980-2-1-01-3-1-012
5Rebels110101010.0830-5-1-0841700.3310-10-1-00-4-1-010
RankTuesday M/J NorthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Stingers1211010230.9175-0-1-02021070.65411-0-1-05-0-0-014
2Seagulls108200160.6674-2-0-0150810.6490-1-0-04-1-0-020
3Wellington Printworks118300160.6674-2-0-01361050.5641-0-0-03-2-0-035
4Hobbs116500120.2862-5-0-01531250.5502-0-0-02-3-0-010
5Lancers11461090.0710-6-1-01111080.5070-2-0-01-4-0-00
RankWednesay Peewee SouthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Panthers119200180.8189-2-0-01301090.5445-0-0-05-0-0-048
2Kodiaks129300180.7509-3-0-01571210.5650-1-0-03-2-0-054
3Tigers12291050.2272-9-1-0961210.4420-7-1-00-5-0-020
4Lions10181030.1501-8-1-0891210.4242-0-0-02-3-0-036
5Bye Week0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00-0-0-00
RankWednesday Peewee NorthGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Forestwalk Warriors PW119110190.8649-1-1-0114530.6831-0-0-04-1-0-088
2Saunders118300160.7278-3-0-0115580.6652-0-0-03-2-0-024
3Lightning Bolts117400140.6367-4-0-0112660.6290-1-0-03-2-0-050
4Downsview Beavers116410130.5916-4-1-080570.5844-0-0-04-1-0-056
5Angry Pylons11290040.1822-9-0-0631270.3320-2-0-01-4-0-026
6DHC110110000.0000-11-0-0391620.1940-11-0-00-5-0-010
7Quarter Final BYE (NO GAME) 0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00-0-0-00
RankWednesday BantamGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dynamite119110190.8649-1-1-0147840.6366-0-0-05-0-0-026
2Guppies119200180.8189-2-0-0132690.6570-2-0-03-2-0-038
3Black Aces116410130.5916-4-1-0138920.6002-0-0-03-2-0-065
4Forestwalk Warriors Bantam11371070.3183-7-1-01101460.4300-1-0-02-3-0-040
5Bobcats11281050.2272-8-1-0751480.3360-5-1-00-4-1-018
6Badgers11182040.1821-8-2-0931560.3731-0-0-01-3-1-020
7Quarter Final BYE (NO GAME) 0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00-0-0-00