River Cree 3on3 Youth Hockey Lea

RankNovice Grp AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ice Dragons1513020280.93313-0-2-0250740.77213-0-1-04-0-1-066
2Puck Hogz145810110.3935-8-1-01492060.4200-1-0-02-3-0-034
3Jr. Lonestars13391070.2693-9-1-01121800.3840-5-0-00-5-0-048
4Oil Queens4040000.0000-4-0-01520.0190-4-0-00-4-0-00
RankAtom Grp AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Vipers1111000221.00011-0-0-0214920.69911-0-0-05-0-0-078
2Warriors128400160.6678-4-0-01591380.5350-1-0-03-2-0-042
3Southside Blackhawks11290040.1822-9-0-01101840.3740-3-0-01-4-0-072
4Roadrunners122100040.1672-10-0-01141830.3841-0-0-01-4-0-070
RankAtom Grp BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ice Hawks1211010230.95811-0-1-0177440.80111-0-1-04-0-1-030
2Lonestars129210190.7929-2-1-0184880.6765-0-0-05-0-0-040
3Snipers128310170.7088-3-1-0119710.6261-0-1-03-1-1-016
4Puck Assassins126600120.5006-6-0-01191480.4462-0-0-03-2-0-072
5Wolverines12381070.2923-8-1-01061210.4670-2-0-02-3-0-034
6Blazers12390060.2503-9-0-0781490.3440-4-0-01-4-0-048
7Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies120120000.0000-12-0-0422040.1710-12-0-00-5-0-012
RankPeewee Grp AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1River Rats1211100220.91711-1-0-0140500.7370-1-0-04-1-0-0110
2Mustangs126420140.5836-4-2-0134880.6041-0-0-03-2-0-054
3Yeti125520120.5005-5-2-01301140.5331-0-0-02-3-0-040
4Bulldogs12471090.3754-7-1-0851400.3780-1-0-02-2-1-094
5Purple Dinosaurs121101030.1251-10-1-0551520.2660-1-0-01-4-0-074
RankBantam Grp AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Tomahawks1311110230.88511-1-1-0154690.6916-0-1-04-0-1-0131
2Sabotage138410170.6548-4-1-0168780.6831-0-0-03-1-1-086
3Ice Fyre12390060.2503-9-0-0721890.2760-4-0-01-4-0-052
4Thunder122100040.1672-10-0-0781360.3640-1-0-01-4-0-0145
RankMidget Group AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dart Squad1211010230.95510-0-1-02361120.67811-0-1-05-0-0-0163
2Spartans129300180.6674-2-0-01591200.5700-1-0-03-2-0-0163
3The Legends127410150.5916-4-1-01981410.5840-1-0-02-3-0-076
4Keme Warriors12381070.2002-8-0-01241540.4460-3-0-01-4-0-0206
5Tropics11290040.1001-9-0-01242040.3780-1-0-01-4-0-046
RankMidget Group BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bruins127410150.7507-2-1-0123910.5750-2-1-02-2-1-042
2Toothless Wonders125700100.5005-5-0-01391680.4531-0-0-03-2-0-062
3Spruce Grove 11272060.4172-3-1-01091860.3690-1-0-02-2-1-0114
4Goon Squad12480080.3003-7-0-01251610.4372-0-0-02-3-0-0115