ASHL Edmonton

Rank18+ D2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM

RCHL S/S 2016

Rank18+ BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Jags1610600200.6158-5-0-094790.5432-0-0-04-1-0-042
2A's1611500220.6158-5-0-075730.5074-0-0-04-1-0-056
3Canadian Beaver Kings1610600200.5387-6-0-0113650.6350-1-0-02-3-0-042
4Al's Pals168800160.4293-4-0-091840.5200-3-0-02-3-0-0195
5CRUNCH167900140.3855-8-0-073740.4972-0-0-02-3-0-083
6BRYMER CHIEFS169700180.3644-7-0-088740.5431-0-0-01-4-0-072
Rank18+ CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
14PAC BATTALION1610600200.8189-2-0-097780.5542-0-0-03-2-0-058
2FOG1611401230.6827-3-0-197710.5773-0-0-03-1-0-1123
3BUDS HOCKEY169700180.5714-3-0-072740.4930-2-0-03-2-0-0105
4Silent-Aire Force167900140.5456-5-0-065800.4482-0-0-04-1-0-056
5FATBOYS168800160.3644-7-0-080760.5131-0-0-02-3-0-0154
6Hurricanes162140040.0911-10-0-0631070.3710-7-0-00-5-0-062
Rank18+ D 1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Young Guns169700180.6678-4-0-091770.5423-0-0-04-1-0-059
2NABOB 168701170.6257-4-0-184760.5250-2-0-02-3-0-076
3HOMEWRECKERS1611500220.5456-5-0-0107770.5822-0-0-02-3-0-060
4COBRAS168800160.5387-6-0-064680.4850-1-0-04-1-0-0133
5COBRA KAI166901130.4235-7-0-179770.5060-1-0-03-2-0-085
6Canadians164120080.3084-9-0-0511120.3130-6-0-00-5-0-0109
Rank18+ D 1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rangers1613300260.7145-2-0-0126950.5701-0-0-04-1-0-097
2Stealth1611500220.7007-3-0-0117700.6261-0-0-04-1-0-034
3Crusaders1611500220.5565-4-0-0111820.5752-0-0-03-2-0-0107
4Raiders167702160.4554-5-0-2911010.4740-1-0-11-2-0-248
5Ice Melters1611500220.3753-5-0-093640.5921-0-0-01-4-0-062
6United Rebels168800160.3644-7-0-0721040.4091-0-0-02-3-0-0155
Rank18+ D 2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1SWEDISH ELITE HEAT167801150.8757-1-0-085880.4916-0-0-05-0-0-099
2HELL HOUNDS169700180.7007-3-0-077610.5580-1-0-04-1-0-0108
3COBRA KAI HC1661000120.5005-5-0-066760.4650-5-0-00-5-0-080
4Chargers1651100100.3644-7-0-070910.4350-2-0-02-3-0-064
5Eagles1651100100.3333-6-0-067980.4062-0-0-02-3-0-038
6Wildcats164110190.3122-5-0-1571010.3610-4-0-01-4-0-094
Rank18+ D 2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Tubular1612400240.73311-4-0-064390.6215-0-0-05-0-0-054
2Oil CHIEFS1611500220.6367-4-0-084780.5191-0-0-02-3-0-0154
3Pelttraders169700180.5338-7-0-072550.5671-0-0-03-2-0-094
4PROSTARS168800160.4677-8-0-071720.4970-1-0-01-4-0-096
5THE EXTREME168800160.4677-8-0-071670.5141-0-0-03-2-0-030
6UNRESTRICTED FREE AGENTS164120080.2003-12-0-071930.4330-3-0-01-4-0-060
Rank18+ E1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1ROUGH RAIDERS1612400240.7787-2-0-0114660.6334-0-0-04-1-0-050
2PUNISHERS167900140.7007-3-0-085880.4911-0-0-03-2-0-0119
3CANADIAN MOOSE1611500220.5837-5-0-089600.5971-0-0-03-2-0-061
4ICEMEN1610600200.5006-6-0-094800.5402-0-0-02-3-0-028
5Hulkamaniacs1611500220.4293-4-0-0123800.6060-2-0-03-2-0-048
6BullDogs161140130.0500-9-0-1371130.2470-8-0-00-5-0-062
Rank18+ E1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Maulers166901130.7865-1-0-1901200.4292-0-0-03-1-0-158
2Ice Hawkz167900140.5837-5-0-094870.5194-0-0-04-1-0-085
3Brewzers167900140.5837-5-0-087980.4700-1-0-03-2-0-056
4Minions168800160.5837-5-0-091930.4951-0-0-02-3-0-030
5SPARTANS1651100100.4175-7-0-079910.4651-0-0-01-4-0-062
6Iceotopes162140040.1822-9-0-0471460.2440-2-0-02-3-0-084