Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
CHAI:T. Inglis (04:31 1st)
STRE:T. McAuliffe (05:01 2nd), B. Komori (11:23 2nd), R. Miko (13:23 2nd), R. Haclos (01:10 3rd), R. Miko (10:22 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
Chain Gang 1 0 0 0 1 1/0 22
Stream Flo 0 3 2 0 5 1/0 26
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Smit:T. Elgie (06:18 1st), C. GRIFFITH (07:54 1st), B. Webb (08:02 1st), T. Elgie (09:31 1st), J. GRIFFITH (03:05 2nd), B. Webb (03:37 2nd), M. BARON (04:18 2nd), T. Thompson (09:19 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
Spider Pigs 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 16
Smith 4 4 0 0 8 4/0 33
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
CHIE:P. Jowett (04:14 1st), B. Waldenberger (08:14 1st), F. Robichaurd (08:53 1st), B. Waldenberger (10:40 1st), P. Jowett (13:34 1st), P. Jowett (11:41 2nd), B. Waldenberger (12:03 2nd)
YSH:J. Kerr (00:42 1st), S. BREMNER (04:35 2nd), J. Aylward (02:30 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Chiefs 5 2 0 0 7 0/0 37
Yardstick Hockey 1 1 1 0 3 1/0 32
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
THEM:T. Hole (04:15 3rd), T. Housworth (10:51 3rd), T. Hole (12:09 3rd)
Blad:S. Kozun (06:34 1st), J. DEEKS (09:51 1st), R. Haskins (07:51 2nd), R. Haskins (10:43 2nd), J. DEEKS (12:15 2nd), J. DEEKS (02:41 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
The Moose 0 0 3 0 3 1/0 24
Blades of Steel 2 3 1 0 6 0/0 27
04:50 3rd 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
4PAC:T. YAKUBOWICH (01:23 1st), T. YAKUBOWICH (12:28 1st), J. Gartner (04:08 2nd), T. YAKUBOWICH (04:50 3rd), J. Green (08:48 3rd)
Kodi:J. Proulx (02:21 1st), W. Ghetza (02:38 1st), J. Proulx (03:22 1st), W. Ghetza (06:55 1st), C. Mcdannold (03:51 2nd), W. Ghetza (07:54 2nd), A. Macklem (01:18 3rd), J. Proulx (02:30 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
4Pac Battalion 2 1 2 0 5 0/0 25
Kodiaks Hockey 4 2 2 0 8 1/0 29
14:00 1st 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
Mighty Trojans 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roadrunners 0 0 0 0 0 0
7:45 pm MDT
South Rink
Hulkamaniacs
Icemen
8:45 pm MDT
North
Piztol Petes
Buds Hockey
9:00 pm MDT
South Rink
CHARGERS
ACES
10:00 pm MDT
North
The Eh Team
Icehawkz
10:15 pm MDT
South
JV Driver Swamp Donkeys
Old Dogs
11:15 pm MDT
North
Canadian Moose
Alair Homes Aces
11:30 pm MDT
South
Hellhounds
Afternoon Delight