Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
VINT:J. RADCLIFFE (07:44 1st), G. PARPINE (05:29 2nd), J. DUMONT (10:57 2nd), J. DUMONT (03:27 3rd), D. BALL (08:09 3rd), D. BALL (09:41 3rd)
RENE:M. Ryan (04:22 1st), C. Coburn (08:09 2nd), C. Coburn (08:39 2nd), C. Hossack (02:37 3rd), C. Hossack (13:19 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary
Vintage Hawks 1 2 3 0 6 1/0 32
Renegades 1 2 2 0 5 1/0 46
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
EhTe:J. Shackel (04:25 1st), E. Park (04:13 3rd)
NWes:A. VERES (05:46 1st), D. RAIL (08:13 1st), D. RAIL (13:18 1st), A. VERES (02:37 2nd), S. Upton (05:07 2nd), A. VERES (08:38 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
The Eh Team 1 0 1 0 2 31
Nor Westers 3 2 1 0 6 36
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Jags:D. WINTERMUTE (06:46 1st), D. WINTERMUTE (12:53 2nd), D. WINTERMUTE (03:02 3rd), D. WINTERMUTE (08:26 3rd), J. Willox (09:11 3rd)
MSIM:K. PARKS (05:48 1st), J. Reinbolt (10:38 1st), C. MILLS (11:46 1st), S. KOZUN (03:15 2nd), J. SCHMIDT (05:20 2nd), N. Schuster (06:49 2nd), T. Koziol (08:09 2nd), T. Koziol (11:38 2nd), N. Schuster (04:04 3rd), J. Reinbolt (09:34 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary
The Jags 1 1 3 0 5 2/0 30
Essentra Mustangs 3 5 2 0 10 2/0 29
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Hurr:C. Bull (13:42 1st), S. Holloway (05:58 2nd)
El T:J. Zeller (02:02 1st), J. Ridley (04:14 1st), J. Beley (06:27 1st), B. Anderson (07:40 1st), J. Ridley (10:51 1st), B. Anderson (13:59 1st), J. Zeller (07:49 2nd), J. Zeller (08:43 2nd), B. Barr (10:00 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Hurricanes 1 1 0 0 2 1/0 31
El Tigres 6 2 1 0 9 3/0 38
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
SAIN:G. Watts (01:32 1st), R. Ewashko (02:50 1st), R. Ewashko (11:34 1st), Z. Bosch (12:00 1st), S. Parks (00:46 2nd), G. Watts (05:35 2nd), R. Ewashko (04:15 3rd)
Tubu:N. Rattlesnake (08:27 1st), D. Rattlesnake (03:30 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary
Saints 4 2 1 0 7 41
Tubular 1 0 1 0 2 26
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
4PAC:K. Gorda (05:17 1st), B. Kyle (07:33 1st), M. TESSIER (13:26 3rd)
CVIP:M. ROELEVELD (08:33 1st), K. WOSNACK (09:13 1st), D. Ramaugh (12:18 1st), G. Brain (01:27 2nd), T. DOCHUK (12:47 2nd), M. ROELEVELD (09:10 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
4Pac Battalion 2 0 1 0 3 0/0 23
Chamco Vipers 3 2 1 0 6 2/0 25
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Litt:B. Zlatnik (07:18 1st), B. Zlatnik (00:48 2nd), M. Gates (05:25 2nd), B. Zlatnik (13:23 3rd)
THEE:D. Foley (07:34 2nd), M. Lambert (08:46 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
Little Puckers 1 2 1 0 4 36
The Extreme 0 1 1 0 2 31
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
SC:D. Gilbert (03:16 2nd), S. Brady (06:49 3rd)
ICEM:S. Gigsinger (06:50 1st), R. Stempfle (07:34 1st), D. BISSON (12:57 1st), B. Goheen (13:26 1st), R. Vigneam (05:06 3rd), J. Kistenkos (10:15 3rd), T. Featherstone (12:00 3rd), J. Kistenkos (13:20 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Spartans 0 1 1 0 2 0/0 31
Icemen 4 0 4 0 8 1/0 38
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Hit:C. Meaver (02:57 1st), R. Kirkman (06:02 1st), C. Meaver (02:07 2nd), M. Mennie (05:05 2nd), M. Mennie (11:22 2nd), C. Meaver (00:55 3rd), C. Meaver (01:29 3rd), K. Gervais (08:29 3rd)
NABO:N. Kary (01:18 1st), S. Miller (04:31 1st), S. Miller (05:17 1st), Q. Kary (07:54 3rd), B. Wells (09:24 3rd), N. Kary (11:10 3rd), B. Wells (12:38 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary
Hitmen 2 3 3 0 8 28
Nabob 3 0 4 0 7 44
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Kodi:A. Martin (08:22 1st), M. Proulx (09:43 1st), C. Wolsegger (11:34 2nd), R. Lipton (10:07 3rd), J. Proulx (11:24 3rd), W. Ghetza (01:24 1st OT)
MILL:A. Ferrante (02:12 1st), J. Bourgeois (11:16 1st), A. Ferrante (08:12 2nd), A. Ferrante (13:40 2nd), D. Fraser (02:54 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Kodiaks Hockey 2 1 2 1 6 2/0 37
Millionaires 2 2 1 0 5 0/0 37