Daily Schedule and Scores

Final SO 1 2 3 OT1 SO T S
1stR:M. Slabodan (00:50 1st), D. Bruha (05:58 1st), B. TYRRELL (13:42 1st), C. Kravlneiru (08:05 3rd), M. Slabodan (11:36 3rd), D. Bruha (12:53 3rd)
DIRT:C. MacQuarrie (06:56 1st), N. Friedman (07:40 1st), C. MacQuarrie (11:15 1st), K. Nielsen (01:53 2nd), C. MacQuarrie (12:53 2nd), A. Telenko (07:19 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
1st Round 3 0 3 0 0 6 40
Dirty Dogs 3 2 1 0 1 7 41
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
SC:D. Gilbert (02:43 1st), D. Gilbert (07:16 1st), S. Brady (01:07 2nd), P. Israel (06:53 2nd), S. Brady (09:42 3rd), D. Gilbert (12:29 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
Spartans 2 2 2 0 6 27
ACES 0 0 0 0 0 17
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
ROCK:M. CRUIKSHANK (02:31 1st), C. Schula (08:05 1st), M. SPENCER (08:22 1st), M. SPENCER (13:40 1st), D. Hitesman (01:29 2nd), M. SPENCER (00:45 3rd), D. SHOULTS (08:10 3rd), M. MCCULLOCH (12:13 3rd), M. SPENCER (13:10 3rd), M. SPENCER (13:57 3rd)
IGL:K. Porter (05:12 1st), K. Porter (07:23 1st), K. Porter (09:45 1st), K. Porter (03:03 2nd), K. Porter (06:24 2nd), K. Porter (08:40 2nd), K. Porter (13:33 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Rockstars 4 1 5 0 10 1/0 29
Igloo 3 4 0 0 7 0/0 26
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
C-Fe:S. Hudson (08:05 1st), T. Thagard (05:54 2nd)
GOLD:G. Cowley (11:57 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
C-Fer Hockey Club 1 1 0 0 2 22
Wings 0 1 0 0 1 19
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
El T:J. Beley (02:31 1st), J. Beley (06:44 1st), J. Zeller (02:00 2nd), K. Menzel (10:40 2nd), J. Ridley (04:14 3rd)
Cana:E. Wideman (04:46 1st), K. Wideman (11:24 1st), D. Warren (11:37 2nd), J. IRELAND (03:51 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
El Tigres 2 2 1 0 5 25
Canadians 2 1 1 0 4 23
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Iceh:B. Harris (10:40 1st), M. Dominguez (01:29 2nd), M. Dominguez (05:23 2nd), M. Dominguez (11:35 2nd), L. Patterson (12:09 3rd)
Slum:S. Hutchison (04:48 1st), T. Halliday-Ostash (05:05 1st), C. Peregrym (07:49 3rd), M. Schuh (08:12 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
Icehawkz 1 3 1 0 5 0/0 25
Slump Busters 2 0 2 0 4 1/0 22
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Regu:J. Buchko (03:28 2nd), M. Edwards (04:38 2nd), D. Shepherd (05:43 2nd), B. Bartlett (13:05 2nd), M. Edwards (00:46 3rd), G. Glennie (02:19 3rd), B. Bartlett (04:47 3rd)
Jags:E. Sorensen (02:43 1st), D. WINTERMUTE (07:07 1st), D. WINTERMUTE (10:52 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Regulators 0 4 3 0 7 36
The Jags 2 1 0 0 3 32
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Stel:J. Miller (01:56 2nd), M. Bobinsky (03:06 2nd), J. Miller (13:44 2nd), M. Bobinsky (11:20 3rd)
CHIE:C. Wright (00:48 1st), D. Selin (01:53 1st), B. Waldenberger (07:57 1st), B. Waldenberger (09:15 1st), B. Waldenberger (01:14 2nd), B. Waldenberger (03:30 2nd), P. Jowett (13:11 2nd), C. Kluthe (03:21 3rd), J. Bjalek (04:30 3rd), J. Bjalek (07:12 3rd), B. Waldenberger (13:09 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
Stealth 0 3 1 0 4 1/0 22
Chiefs 4 3 4 0 11 1/0 35
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
BLUE:B. Ecklund (01:30 1st), M. Forgues (13:20 2nd)
CVIP:J. Zeller (01:00 1st), T. HAYMOUR (07:34 1st), K. WOSNACK (09:06 1st), J. Zeller (10:35 1st), K. WOSNACK (12:27 1st), J. Zeller (13:05 1st), K. WOSNACK (01:38 2nd), M. ROELEVELD (07:04 2nd), J. Zeller (01:45 3rd), M. ROELEVELD (03:15 3rd), K. WOSNACK (06:48 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Blue Steele 1 1 0 0 2 33
Chamco Vipers 6 2 3 0 11 41
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
ICEM:J. Ali (04:06 2nd), J. Ali (08:32 2nd), D. Hollohan (10:37 3rd), D. DeGrande (11:19 3rd), R. Vigneam (11:35 3rd)
MERC:N. STRUM (10:43 1st), N. STRUM (06:38 2nd), C. Filewich (09:59 2nd), C. LOVE (08:27 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
Icemen 0 2 3 0 5 26
The Mercs 1 2 1 0 4 23
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Smit:S. Cooper (05:52 1st), A. Tait (01:27 3rd)
Bull:S. Crowe (07:25 1st), A. Wells (10:55 1st), S. Crowe (02:45 2nd), S. Hurley (04:33 2nd), J. Ruzma (11:28 2nd), A. Wells (02:03 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Smith 1 0 1 0 2 20
Bullies 2 3 1 0 6 26
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
440:J. Courtepatte (03:05 2nd), B. BRUNO (04:52 2nd), J. Courtepatte (09:54 3rd)
4PAC:M. Tremblay (10:41 1st), S. Hopkyns (13:38 1st), M. Tremblay (06:15 2nd), C. Meaver (07:49 2nd), C. Meaver (02:36 3rd), M. Tremblay (11:07 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
440 0 2 1 0 3 20
4Pac Battalion 2 2 2 0 6 38
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
FEDE:B. Christensen (04:23 1st), N. Reid (06:27 1st), B. Anderson (13:00 1st), B. Szpak (13:35 2nd), B. Anderson (09:12 3rd)
MAGN:J. Dalton (03:33 1st), S. Hardwick (02:00 2nd), S. Hardwick (08:19 2nd), J. Dalton (10:15 2nd), D. WHYTE (05:48 3rd), D. WHYTE (06:40 3rd), S. MILLWRATH (08:28 3rd), S. MILLWRATH (13:23 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
The Federation 3 1 1 0 5 1/0 35
Magnums 1 3 4 0 8 1/0 37
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Dang:c. cavell (06:07 1st), K. Henderson (06:59 1st), M. BEACH (01:40 2nd), K. Henderson (07:52 2nd), N. Zimak (04:33 3rd), S. Voss (12:33 3rd)
MIGH:C. Barry (13:12 2nd), K. Rackel (13:44 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
BEAUDANGLES 2 2 2 0 6 26
Mighty Trojans 0 1 1 0 2 21
Final SO 1 2 3 OT1 SO T S
STRE:D. Bennett (09:03 2nd), D. Bennett (11:12 3rd)
Ice :S. Lamontagne (11:49 1st), S. Lamontagne (03:04 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Stream Flo 0 1 1 0 1 3 35
Ice Dogs 1 1 0 0 0 2 35
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
OIL:T. Kordyban (01:02 2nd), B. Kordyban (04:31 2nd), S. KORDYBA (05:28 2nd), T. Kordyban (13:45 2nd), N. Blair (00:45 3rd), C. Kordyban (10:16 3rd)
myst:J. SZASZKIEWICZ (06:31 1st), B. KIRKLAND (09:47 1st), B. KASTELIC (10:55 1st), J. McKIBBON (13:19 2nd), J. McKIBBON (02:11 3rd), B. KIRKLAND (02:53 3rd), J. McKIBBON (04:36 3rd), J. McKIBBON (06:57 3rd), B. KIRKLAND (08:12 3rd), B. KIRKLAND (09:38 3rd), J. McKIBBON (12:49 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary North Rink
Oilers (DBA) 0 4 2 0 6 1/0 32
Mystery Men 3 1 7 0 11 0/0 39
Final 1 2 3 OT1 T S
Road:B. HUNTER (00:55 1st), G. MANN (04:34 2nd), T. Auger (03:19 3rd), K. Letendre (06:09 3rd), C. Makokis (06:34 3rd), C. Makokis (13:30 3rd)
Pizt:C. Sorel (09:22 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary South Rink
Roadrunners 1 1 4 0 6 26
Piztol Petes 1 0 0 0 1 22