ASHL Burnaby - Womens

RankWo B1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rush2618620380.73118-6-2-074450.6223-0-0-04-1-0-055
2Kung Fu Pickles2617720360.69217-7-2-068430.6131-0-0-03-2-0-074
3Ice-O-Topes2715741350.64815-7-4-176520.5941-0-0-03-2-0-0122
4Beer Naked Ladies2622400440.5001-1-0-0114400.7401-0-0-04-1-0-0113
5Rooks2691340220.4239-13-4-060750.4442-0-0-03-2-0-0110
6That Team2681440200.3858-14-4-050640.4390-2-0-02-3-0-060
7Twisted Birds2731923110.2043-19-2-3551030.3480-6-1-00-5-0-0124
RankWo B2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Flyers2719710390.71113-5-1-094580.6182-0-0-03-1-0-078
2Shadows2616811340.68412-5-1-169560.5520-1-0-01-4-0-0103
3District 526111041270.5258-7-4-171590.5460-1-0-03-2-0-0134
4Incredibles26121121270.4066-9-1-072750.4901-0-0-01-4-0-0100
5Coyotes2691511200.3686-11-1-150660.4310-3-0-02-3-0-086
6Havoc2791620200.3686-11-2-048860.3580-1-0-02-2-0-0100
RankWo C1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Renegades26111311240.83310-2-0-057620.4793-0-0-04-1-0-0144
2Rebels2614831320.54510-8-3-179530.5980-3-0-02-3-0-0118
3TKO Black Ice26121130270.4779-10-3-078710.5233-0-0-03-1-0-0120
4Burnaby Sharpshooters2691340220.4528-10-3-043780.3551-0-0-02-2-0-0110
5Boda26101240240.4297-10-4-050540.4810-1-0-01-3-0-088
6Autobots2681530190.4176-9-3-038680.3580-2-0-01-3-0-090
RankWo C2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Team Redbull2518322400.7006-2-1-172430.6262-0-0-03-1-0-073
2Fusion2615740340.67414-6-3-080360.6900-1-0-03-1-0-0110
3Ridge Vipers2813960320.56211-8-5-074610.5486-0-0-03-0-0-0125
4Ledcor Lightning27121410250.47911-12-1-063690.4772-0-0-03-2-0-0127
5Ice Queens2651821130.4554-5-1-140810.3310-4-0-00-4-0-0110
6Tigers27111330250.3968-13-3-063890.4140-2-0-01-4-0-095
7Violent Femmes2591330210.3647-13-2-043550.4390-1-0-01-3-0-096
RankWo D1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hatchicks26111041270.7738-2-1-039400.4946-0-0-04-0-0-066
2Offsiders2715930330.59511-7-3-070560.5562-0-0-03-1-0-0115
3B Team27141111300.54811-9-1-060500.5450-1-0-03-2-0-048
4Penguins27111141270.5009-9-3-044590.4271-0-0-02-3-0-028
5Martinis2791530210.4057-11-3-048540.4710-2-0-01-3-0-0112
6Buzz26121220260.1361-9-1-043410.5120-6-0-00-4-0-048
RankWo D1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Vixens2617612370.76116-4-1-260280.6822-0-0-04-1-0-064
2Kaos2617801350.71716-6-0-149310.6130-1-1-02-2-1-074
3Orange Crush2791152250.5009-9-4-239530.4240-1-1-02-1-1-084
4Hericanes2771820160.4174-6-2-030710.2973-0-0-03-1-0-042
5Stick Shifters2781531200.3757-13-3-140600.4001-0-0-01-3-0-048
6Enforcers2761542180.3546-13-4-118360.3330-1-0-01-3-0-042
RankWo D1CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1She Devils2616910330.63516-9-1-092520.6390-1-0-03-2-0-046
2CBI2616901330.63516-9-0-193470.6641-0-0-03-2-0-018
3Sirens2614822320.61514-8-2-282630.5660-1-0-02-2-0-038
4Killer Watts26151010310.59615-10-1-066610.5202-0-0-04-1-0-032
5Curvaceous Canucks26101510210.40410-15-1-058800.4200-4-0-01-4-0-034
6Snipers263201290.1733-20-1-2461340.2561-0-0-01-3-0-040
7Team Go0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00