ASHL Burnaby - Weekend

Rank19+ B1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Shamrocks2819702400.72715-5-0-21471150.5612-0-0-02-3-0-0371
2Mydske Express2818901370.56812-9-0-11491000.5980-3-0-02-3-0-0117
3Bucks2817902360.56512-9-0-21391230.5317-0-0-05-0-0-0275
4Burnaby Storm28141103310.52310-9-0-31151120.5071-0-2-02-1-2-0209
5Blasters27151011320.1361-9-0-1124950.5660-2-0-01-3-1-0346
Rank19+ C1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Kings27131103290.68810-4-0-2114940.5480-1-1-03-1-1-0200
2Eskimo Brothers2817902360.65914-7-0-1133990.5735-0-0-05-0-0-0199
34 Horsemen28101602220.5367-6-0-11031460.4142-0-0-03-1-1-0334
4Blades27151002320.4759-10-0-11121080.5090-1-0-02-3-0-0270
5North Burnaby Eagles27111312250.4748-9-0-21221590.4340-1-0-02-3-0-0108
6Hell & Roses27121302260.4508-10-0-21451580.4790-3-2-00-3-2-0239
7Ginos-Folded1010000.0000-1-0-0380.2730-1-0-00-1-0-00
Rank19+ C2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1North Shore Blazers2819603410.78111-2-0-31521020.5982-0-0-03-1-1-0242
2Blackjacks28171001350.5599-7-0-1112960.5380-1-1-01-3-1-0218
3Turtles28141121310.5008-8-1-1126960.5684-0-0-04-1-0-0320
4Fab-All Flames28121510250.5006-6-0-01091210.4740-2-0-02-3-0-0195
5Stickhandlers28151021330.5008-8-1-11141120.5041-0-0-03-2-0-0246
6Royals28131410270.3084-9-0-01051170.4730-1-0-02-3-0-0258
Rank19+ D1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Tazmanians2881514210.7145-2-0-01201850.3932-0-0-04-1-0-0243
2Brightlight2820710410.63911-6-1-0130840.6071-0-0-02-3-0-0232
3Punishers27131220280.63211-6-2-0105990.5151-0-0-01-3-0-0303
4Harsh Wolves28101521230.5948-5-2-187990.4680-1-0-02-1-0-0188
5Black Wings28131401270.5456-5-0-01171160.5020-1-0-04-1-0-0258
6Roadkill28141103310.4758-9-0-31101250.4681-0-0-02-2-1-0306
7Moose28101521230.3165-12-2-0961220.4400-2-0-01-3-0-0298
8Arrows27131031300.2922-7-3-095900.5140-2-0-01-2-0-0137
Rank19+ D1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ramrod Devastators2818802380.69014-6-0-11311110.5418-0-1-05-0-0-0176
2Blazers2817911360.61912-7-1-1121780.6081-0-0-02-3-0-0232
3Blue Steel28161011340.5628-6-1-1127950.5720-1-0-01-3-1-0170
4Defenders28141103310.5269-8-0-21321280.5080-1-1-02-2-1-0232
5TWC Toros28121600240.4299-12-0-01271470.4641-0-0-02-3-0-0377
6Dirty Birds28111700220.3187-15-0-01081480.4220-1-0-03-2-0-0200
Rank19+ D2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Drillers2723211480.7738-2-0-1188730.7201-0-0-04-1-0-0170
2O.D.B2821601430.65812-6-0-11551070.5924-0-0-04-1-0-0253
3Thunderchickens2814734350.61411-6-2-393750.5543-0-2-03-0-1-0142
4Pylons2816912350.5539-7-1-2108890.5480-1-1-01-3-1-0212
5Backbone Hackers28141121310.50010-10-2-11191240.4903-0-0-03-1-0-0176
6Cyclones27131031300.5008-8-3-11141050.5211-0-0-04-1-0-0223
7Banzai Bullets28171001350.2862-5-0-0105940.5280-4-0-01-4-0-0266
8Hellbent2842211100.0710-6-0-1891400.3890-8-1-00-4-1-0187
Rank19+ E1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bench Minors2718702380.76117-5-0-1117890.5680-1-0-03-2-0-0166
2Bingers28141040320.62513-7-4-098710.5803-0-0-03-1-0-0300
3General Public Enemies28121312270.62511-6-1-277970.4432-0-0-03-2-0-0136
4Chinook28111322260.50010-10-1-083990.4560-3-0-01-3-0-0201
5Burnaby Pylons28121420260.50011-11-2-01161170.4984-0-0-04-1-0-0148
6Odd Jobs Are Us2862110130.4585-6-1-0641340.3230-1-0-02-2-0-0225
7Yukon Cattle Farmers2881703190.3707-13-0-3711220.3680-1-0-02-3-0-0132
8Trailblazers2751741150.3045-14-3-1871300.4010-4-0-00-4-0-0182
Rank19+ E1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Seaforth Highlanders2822600440.6929-4-0-0141830.6290-1-0-04-1-0-0181
2TNA Hockey2814923330.6338-4-1-2108850.5600-1-0-02-2-0-0172
3Manthers2821511440.5624-3-1-0134760.6381-0-0-03-1-0-0274
4Bulls HC28111331260.5007-7-1-072820.4681-0-0-02-2-0-0213
5Dog Puckers2881613200.4554-5-1-11051400.4291-0-1-01-2-1-0500
6Popeyes28151111320.3445-10-0-11151160.4980-2-0-01-3-1-0270
Rank19+ E1CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ghetto Superstars27101322240.8336-0-2-1761120.4041-0-1-01-1-1-0102
2Nexgen2821331460.7508-2-1-1119610.6610-1-0-04-1-0-0104
3Gundam Wings2820710410.6506-3-1-0115630.6461-0-0-03-1-0-0158
4No Limit Soldiers2861831160.5004-4-2-1871410.3822-0-0-02-2-0-0319
5Arch Angels28141112310.4646-7-0-11141130.5020-3-0-01-4-0-0149
6PKK27101421230.4386-8-1-178950.4510-1-0-02-3-0-0160
7DP28101422240.4235-7-1-084900.4834-0-0-04-1-0-0197
8Screaming Beavers2881712190.3826-10-0-152850.3800-5-0-00-5-0-0140
Rank19+ E2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hurricanes28141103310.7226-2-0-11151220.4854-0-1-04-0-1-0170
2Tornados2715750350.6673-1-2-0106830.5611-0-0-03-1-0-0306
3I.L.W.U Ice Dogs28111124280.6676-2-1-3851040.4503-0-0-03-1-0-0224
4F-Bombers2813861330.6399-4-4-195830.5340-2-0-01-2-0-0250
5Space Sloths27131220280.5628-6-2-086930.4800-1-0-03-1-0-082
6KoopaTroopa2818712390.5005-5-1-1123800.6062-0-0-02-3-0-0178
7Badgers28101701210.4697-8-0-1801190.4020-2-0-01-4-0-0130
8Sentinels2891621210.2653-11-2-1991160.4600-2-0-01-3-0-0114
Rank19+ E2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Longshots2891621210.7504-1-1-084950.4690-1-0-03-1-0-0212
2Paladin Knights28101431240.63210-5-3-190850.5140-1-0-02-1-0-0123
3Yung Guns28101701210.6257-4-0-1741030.4182-0-0-03-1-1-0182
4Untalented Jerks28131320280.55010-8-2-066620.5162-0-0-02-1-0-0178
5Undertakers2871740180.4126-9-2-0491010.3271-0-0-02-2-0-0128
6Vancouver Grizzlies282250150.1792-11-0-1461700.2130-12-1-00-5-0-0145