ASHL Burnaby - Old-Timers

Rank30+ B1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1S&A Flyers2625100500.96024-1-0-0163590.7340-1-0-04-1-0-0189
2William F Whites Devils2617801350.70017-7-0-11271110.5349-0-1-05-0-0-0331
3Eagles26131300260.48012-13-0-084820.5061-0-0-02-3-0-0149
4Desperados26131300260.48012-13-0-084910.4802-0-0-03-2-0-0255
5Trojans26121310250.46011-13-1-01111060.5120-4-0-01-4-0-0239
6Original Whale2691511200.4009-14-1-1991190.4540-1-0-01-3-0-0159
7Honey Badgers2681701170.3007-17-0-1851380.3810-2-0-02-3-0-0188
8Northsmen2681521190.2373-13-2-1881020.4631-0-0-01-3-0-0190
Rank30+ C1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Backroad Mapbook Eagles2621401430.73512-4-0-1161880.6474-0-0-04-1-0-0164
2Burnaby Winter Hawks2717631380.69614-5-3-1123880.5831-0-0-03-1-0-0182
3Harlem27141111300.63211-6-1-11061030.5071-0-0-03-1-0-0165
4Red Army27131013300.56811-8-0-3117990.5420-1-0-03-2-0-0204
5Evil Beaver27131310270.52112-11-1-083970.4612-0-0-03-2-0-0282
6Smoke Eaters27111411240.3577-13-1-01001250.4440-2-0-01-4-0-0357
7Chuck27111312250.3416-13-1-21121320.4590-1-0-01-3-1-0189
8Minutemen27131310270.2923-8-1-0103950.5200-2-0-01-4-0-0155
Rank30+ C2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Alers27111501230.7506-2-0-076990.4340-1-0-04-1-0-0192
2Vancouver Devils2717811360.68412-5-1-1124970.5618-0-0-05-0-0-0236
3Fighting Hedgesparrows27151002320.57910-7-0-21221200.5040-2-0-02-3-0-0246
4Generals HC27111330250.5569-7-2-0871050.4533-0-0-03-2-0-0171
5Famoso Vipers26131111280.4717-8-1-11171120.5110-6-1-00-4-1-0192
6Heat2616910330.4697-8-1-0114960.5432-0-0-02-3-0-0162
7East Van Specials26101123250.3853-6-1-31101190.4800-3-0-01-4-0-0128
8Burnaby Rangers2614912310.3754-7-0-1114960.5430-2-1-02-2-1-0239
Rank30+ C2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Burnaby Puckheads2722500440.83310-2-0-0144590.7098-0-0-05-0-0-0168
2BP Gamotos2721420440.78611-3-0-01581000.6122-0-0-03-2-0-0205
3Crows2716812350.57910-7-1-1128860.5980-2-0-01-3-0-0146
4Furious Gnomes27141012310.5289-8-1-01111150.4912-0-0-03-2-0-0156
5Burnaby Mooseheads27141120300.52510-9-1-01051020.5071-0-0-03-2-0-0208
6Whale27121302260.5009-9-0-1971070.4751-0-0-03-2-0-0291
7KPMG Rockets2761506180.4645-6-0-3961390.4090-1-1-02-2-1-0110
8Saints2691304220.3957-11-0-1921030.4720-1-0-02-3-0-0227
9Hosers27121221270.3445-10-1-0961120.4620-2-0-01-3-0-0198
10Chiefs2691700180.3084-9-0-01131820.3830-2-0-02-3-0-0185
Rank30+ D1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Elimbinators27121500240.8008-2-0-01161170.4984-0-0-04-1-0-0244
2Garbage Bears2717901350.75013-4-0-11351010.5729-0-0-05-0-0-0214
3Warriors2720610410.67611-5-1-0132720.6471-0-0-04-1-0-0202
4Hunters27151101310.6367-4-0-01161010.5350-2-0-03-2-0-0257
5Black Vipers2720502420.5004-4-0-1154660.7000-1-0-02-3-0-0207
6Bolts26111311240.5007-7-0-11191320.4742-0-0-02-2-1-0230
7CTV Canadians26141110290.4387-9-0-0116990.5400-2-0-02-3-0-0255
8Satan27121500240.4299-12-0-01021070.4881-0-0-02-3-0-0160
9Tribe Canada27111411240.3957-11-0-11091240.4680-1-0-01-4-0-0255
10Kickers2751714150.2783-11-1-3691450.3220-7-1-00-4-1-0131
Rank30+ D2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Nailers26131102280.7506-2-0-01141150.4984-0-0-04-1-0-0223
2Prospects27171000340.6929-4-0-01211010.5450-1-0-03-2-0-0260
3Goats26121301250.6678-4-0-095920.5082-0-0-03-2-0-0297
4Knights2615722340.5915-3-2-11311000.5672-0-1-02-0-1-0112
5Brewhouse Pounders27111222260.5006-6-1-196990.4921-0-0-03-1-0-0152
6EV Allblacks2691511200.4094-6-1-0961470.3950-2-0-01-3-0-0225
7Hammer Heads2617711360.2862-5-0-01481030.5900-1-0-01-4-0-0182
8Balding Eagles2691403210.2503-10-0-1871340.3940-4-1-00-4-1-0232
Rank30+ E1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Ice Dogs26101600200.7506-2-0-0811240.3952-0-0-04-1-0-0332
2Tallboys2617720360.6675-2-2-0120660.6450-1-0-03-1-0-0130
3Monkey Suits26151100300.60012-8-0-088830.5150-1-0-03-2-0-0114
4Tigers27111222260.59511-7-2-193820.5311-0-0-02-2-0-0108
5Sticklers26121121270.5839-6-2-1981010.4923-0-1-03-1-1-0110
6Cowboys2691142240.4415-7-3-2721110.3930-1-0-02-2-0-0241
750 Mission2691421210.4176-9-2-1731080.4030-2-1-02-2-1-0163
8MOJO2752011120.2312-9-1-158920.3870-2-0-01-2-1-0229
Rank30+ E1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hellcats26131012290.67610-4-1-271720.4971-0-0-03-2-0-0168
2Winter Toques2515712330.59511-7-1-278590.5690-2-0-03-2-0-0116
3Evil Monkeys2616910330.5599-7-1-089700.5602-0-0-04-1-0-0216
4Basselopes26121220260.54511-9-2-073690.5140-1-0-02-3-0-0131
5Mullets2661721150.5455-4-1-1521090.3231-0-1-01-3-1-0202
6NV Pylons26121040280.50010-10-2-063750.4574-0-0-04-1-0-0195
7Wookiees2591123230.4297-10-2-277800.4900-1-0-02-3-0-0167
8Ultra Moroons26111401230.3818-13-0-087910.4890-4-0-01-4-0-0190
Rank30+ E2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Whistler Warthogs2818811380.80015-3-1-194850.5254-0-0-04-1-0-0208
2Burnaby Jets28121321270.7319-3-1-085990.4626-0-0-05-0-0-0124
3Iceholes2819612410.65811-5-1-2126900.5830-2-1-01-2-1-0272
4Wolf Pack2871704180.2634-13-0-2841200.4120-2-0-02-3-0-0124
5Steamworks Silverbacks2852111120.2374-14-1-0611200.3370-6-0-00-4-0-0176
Rank30+ E2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dynamo2616802340.66715-7-0-282630.5662-0-0-03-2-0-094
2Crown Royals26151010310.62015-9-1-075660.5320-2-0-02-3-0-0108
3Can't Skate Backwards26141101290.60414-9-0-11081070.5023-0-0-03-2-0-0103
4Empire26101411220.45810-12-1-189980.4760-2-0-03-2-0-0156
5Bent Sticks2681800160.3897-11-0-053770.4080-1-0-02-3-0-088
6Rams2681602180.3408-16-0-1811150.4131-0-0-02-3-0-0146
Rank40+ B1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
Rank40+ C1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hound Dogs2822510450.72213-5-0-01581170.5752-0-0-04-1-0-0160
2Sharks28151111320.65214-7-1-195920.5082-0-1-02-2-1-0100
3Blackhawks2818811380.60011-7-1-1136760.6422-0-1-03-1-1-0232
4Rude Boys27111411240.4559-11-1-192980.4840-2-0-03-2-0-0150
5Bears2891801190.4139-13-0-11071440.4260-1-1-02-2-1-0190
6Raiders2891621210.2504-14-1-1901150.4390-1-0-01-4-0-0193
Rank40+ D1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Van Villains27141120300.78611-3-0-01331350.4962-0-0-04-1-0-0206
2Fireballers2816822360.62513-7-2-2100790.5590-1-0-01-3-1-0232
3Irish Heather Wild Boars2791611200.4508-10-1-1831230.4030-1-0-01-3-1-0148
4Ironhead27121320260.4359-12-2-01141050.5210-1-0-03-2-0-0162
5Seven-Elevens27121500240.4099-13-0-01041150.4751-0-0-03-2-0-0191
6Choppers2891810190.3957-11-1-0851260.4031-0-0-03-2-0-0116
Rank40+ E1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Brewins28141301290.87510-1-0-11271060.5456-0-1-04-0-1-0166
2Buzzards2718621390.72218-6-2-1108730.5970-1-0-03-2-0-0144
3Ice Agers27121221270.50012-12-2-184790.5151-0-0-02-3-0-0134
4EV Oldtimers27111600220.40711-16-0-0921090.4582-0-0-03-2-0-0136
5Burnaby Knights2771802160.2967-18-0-2771390.3560-2-0-01-4-0-0182
Rank50+ AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Vancouver Flyers2524100480.96024-1-0-0142540.72421-0-0-05-0-0-0168
2Greyhawks2616712350.67316-7-1-2119780.6042-0-0-03-2-0-0116
3Express2616811340.65416-8-1-1114780.5945-0-0-05-0-0-0140
4Done Guns2616910330.63516-9-1-0116810.5891-0-0-03-2-0-088
5Beer Buzzards26121121270.51912-11-2-195780.5492-0-1-02-2-1-0125
6Dead Wings2571710150.3007-17-1-0561280.3040-3-0-01-4-0-084
7Fossils2671810150.2887-18-1-067980.4060-3-0-01-4-0-0163
8Beavers261221250.0961-22-1-2611750.2580-11-2-00-4-1-072
Rank50+ BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM